BBC Sport rugbyunion

IN ASSOCIATION WITH

Related BBC sites

Welsh Division One North fixtures

Please note: Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.

Saturday, 5 September 2015
Abergele RFC v Mold, 14:30
Bala v Bethesda, 14:30
Dolgellau v Llandudno, 14:30
Llangefni v Caernarfon, 14:30
Pwllheli v Cobra, 14:30
Ruthin v Nant Conwy, 14:30

Saturday, 12 September 2015
Bethesda v Llangefni, 14:30
Caernarfon v Pwllheli, 14:30
Cobra v Dolgellau, 14:30
Llandudno v Abergele RFC, 14:30
Mold v Ruthin, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Bala, 14:30

Saturday, 19 September 2015
Bala v Mold, 14:30
Dolgellau v Caernarfon, 14:30
Llandudno v Cobra, 14:30
Llangefni v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Pwllheli v Bethesda, 14:30
Ruthin v Abergele RFC, 14:30

Saturday, 26 September 2015
Abergele RFC v Cobra, 14:30
Bethesda v Dolgellau, 14:30
Caernarfon v Llandudno, 14:30
Mold v Llangefni, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Pwllheli, 14:30
Ruthin v Bala, 14:30

Saturday, 3 October 2015
Bala v Abergele RFC, 14:30
Cobra v Caernarfon, 14:30
Dolgellau v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Llandudno v Bethesda, 14:30
Llangefni v Ruthin, 14:30
Pwllheli v Mold, 14:30

Saturday, 10 October 2015
Abergele RFC v Caernarfon, 14:30
Bala v Llangefni, 14:30
Bethesda v Cobra, 14:30
Mold v Dolgellau, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Llandudno, 14:30
Ruthin v Pwllheli, 14:30

Saturday, 24 October 2015
Caernarfon v Bethesda, 14:30
Cobra v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Dolgellau v Ruthin, 14:30
Llandudno v Mold, 14:30
Llangefni v Abergele RFC, 14:30
Pwllheli v Bala, 14:30

Saturday, 7 November 2015
Abergele RFC v Bethesda, 14:30
Bala v Dolgellau, 14:30
Llangefni v Pwllheli, 14:30
Mold v Cobra, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Caernarfon, 14:30
Ruthin v Llandudno, 14:30

Saturday, 14 November 2015
Bethesda v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Caernarfon v Mold, 14:30
Cobra v Ruthin, 14:30
Dolgellau v Llangefni, 14:30
Llandudno v Bala, 14:30
Pwllheli v Abergele RFC, 14:30

Saturday, 21 November 2015
Abergele RFC v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Bala v Cobra, 14:30
Llangefni v Llandudno, 14:30
Mold v Bethesda, 14:30
Pwllheli v Dolgellau, 14:30
Ruthin v Caernarfon, 14:30

Saturday, 28 November 2015
Bethesda v Ruthin, 14:30
Caernarfon v Bala, 14:30
Cobra v Llangefni, 14:30
Dolgellau v Abergele RFC, 14:30
Llandudno v Pwllheli, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Mold, 14:30

Saturday, 5 December 2015
Bethesda v Bala, 14:30
Caernarfon v Llangefni, 14:30
Cobra v Pwllheli, 14:30
Llandudno v Dolgellau, 14:30
Mold v Abergele RFC, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Ruthin, 14:30

Saturday, 19 December 2015
Abergele RFC v Llandudno, 14:30
Bala v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Dolgellau v Cobra, 14:30
Llangefni v Bethesda, 14:30
Pwllheli v Caernarfon, 14:30
Ruthin v Mold, 14:30

Saturday, 2 January 2016
Abergele RFC v Ruthin, 14:30
Bethesda v Pwllheli, 14:30
Caernarfon v Dolgellau, 14:30
Cobra v Llandudno, 14:30
Mold v Bala, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Llangefni, 14:30

Saturday, 9 January 2016
Bala v Ruthin, 14:30
Cobra v Abergele RFC, 14:30
Dolgellau v Bethesda, 14:30
Llandudno v Caernarfon, 14:30
Llangefni v Mold, 14:30
Pwllheli v Nant Conwy, 14:30

Saturday, 23 January 2016
Abergele RFC v Bala, 14:30
Bethesda v Llandudno, 14:30
Caernarfon v Cobra, 14:30
Mold v Pwllheli, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Dolgellau, 14:30
Ruthin v Llangefni, 14:30

Saturday, 30 January 2016
Caernarfon v Abergele RFC, 14:30
Cobra v Bethesda, 14:30
Dolgellau v Mold, 14:30
Llandudno v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Llangefni v Bala, 14:30
Pwllheli v Ruthin, 14:30

Saturday, 20 February 2016
Abergele RFC v Llangefni, 14:30
Bala v Pwllheli, 14:30
Bethesda v Caernarfon, 14:30
Mold v Llandudno, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Cobra, 14:30
Ruthin v Dolgellau, 14:30

Saturday, 5 March 2016
Bethesda v Abergele RFC, 14:30
Caernarfon v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Cobra v Mold, 14:30
Dolgellau v Bala, 14:30
Llandudno v Ruthin, 14:30
Pwllheli v Llangefni, 14:30

Saturday, 26 March 2016
Abergele RFC v Pwllheli, 14:30
Bala v Llandudno, 14:30
Llangefni v Dolgellau, 14:30
Mold v Caernarfon, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Bethesda, 14:30
Ruthin v Cobra, 14:30

Saturday, 2 April 2016
Bethesda v Mold, 14:30
Caernarfon v Ruthin, 14:30
Cobra v Bala, 14:30
Dolgellau v Pwllheli, 14:30
Llandudno v Llangefni, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Abergele RFC, 14:30

Saturday, 9 April 2016
Abergele RFC v Dolgellau, 14:30
Bala v Caernarfon, 14:30
Llangefni v Cobra, 14:30
Mold v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Pwllheli v Llandudno, 14:30
Ruthin v Bethesda, 14:30



BBC iD

Sign in

BBC navigation

Copyright © 2015 BBC. The BBC is not responsible for the content of external sites. Read more.

This page is best viewed in an up-to-date web browser with style sheets (CSS) enabled. While you will be able to view the content of this page in your current browser, you will not be able to get the full visual experience. Please consider upgrading your browser software or enabling style sheets (CSS) if you are able to do so.