BBC Sport rugbyunion

Related BBC sites

Scottish Championship League B fixtures

Please note: Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.

Saturday, 6 September 2014
Dalziel v Dumfries, 15:00
East Kilbride v Murrayfield Wanderers, 15:00
Lasswade v Perthshire, 15:00
Preston Lodge FP v Irvine, 15:00
RHC v Hawick YM, 15:00
West of Scotland v Dunfermline, 15:00

Saturday, 13 September 2014
Dumfries v East Kilbride, 15:00
Dunfermline v Preston Lodge FP, 15:00
Hawick YM v Dalziel, 15:00
Irvine v Lasswade, 15:00
Murrayfield Wanderers v West of Scotland, 15:00
Perthshire v RHC, 15:00

Saturday, 20 September 2014
Dalziel v Perthshire, 15:00
East Kilbride v Hawick YM, 15:00
Lasswade v Dunfermline, 15:00
Murrayfield Wanderers v Dumfries, 15:00
RHC v Irvine, 15:00
West of Scotland v Preston Lodge FP, 15:00

Saturday, 27 September 2014
Dumfries v West of Scotland, 15:00
Dunfermline v RHC, 15:00
Hawick YM v Murrayfield Wanderers, 15:00
Irvine v Dalziel, 15:00
Perthshire v East Kilbride, 15:00
Preston Lodge FP v Lasswade, 15:00

Saturday, 4 October 2014
Dalziel v Dunfermline, 15:00
Dumfries v Hawick YM, 15:00
East Kilbride v Irvine, 15:00
Murrayfield Wanderers v Perthshire, 15:00
RHC v Preston Lodge FP, 15:00
West of Scotland v Lasswade, 15:00

Saturday, 11 October 2014
Dunfermline v East Kilbride, 15:00
Hawick YM v West of Scotland, 15:00
Irvine v Murrayfield Wanderers, 15:00
Lasswade v RHC, 15:00
Perthshire v Dumfries, 15:00
Preston Lodge FP v Dalziel, 15:00

Saturday, 18 October 2014
Dalziel v Lasswade, 15:00
Dumfries v Irvine, 15:00
East Kilbride v Preston Lodge FP, 15:00
Hawick YM v Perthshire, 15:00
Murrayfield Wanderers v Dunfermline, 15:00
West of Scotland v RHC, 15:00

Saturday, 25 October 2014
Dunfermline v Dumfries, 15:00
Irvine v Hawick YM, 15:00
Lasswade v East Kilbride, 15:00
Perthshire v West of Scotland, 15:00
Preston Lodge FP v Murrayfield Wanderers, 15:00
RHC v Dalziel, 15:00

Saturday, 1 November 2014
Dumfries v Preston Lodge FP, 14:00
East Kilbride v RHC, 14:00
Hawick YM v Dunfermline, 14:00
Murrayfield Wanderers v Lasswade, 14:00
Perthshire v Irvine, 14:00
West of Scotland v Dalziel, 14:00

Saturday, 8 November 2014
Dalziel v East Kilbride, 14:00
Dunfermline v Perthshire, 14:00
Lasswade v Dumfries, 14:00
Preston Lodge FP v Hawick YM, 14:00
RHC v Murrayfield Wanderers, 14:00
West of Scotland v Irvine, 14:00

Saturday, 29 November 2014
Dumfries v RHC, 14:00
East Kilbride v West of Scotland, 14:00
Hawick YM v Lasswade, 14:00
Irvine v Dunfermline, 14:00
Murrayfield Wanderers v Dalziel, 14:00
Perthshire v Preston Lodge FP, 14:00

Saturday, 6 December 2014
Dumfries v Dalziel, 14:00
Dunfermline v West of Scotland, 14:00
Hawick YM v RHC, 14:00
Irvine v Preston Lodge FP, 14:00
Murrayfield Wanderers v East Kilbride, 14:00
Perthshire v Lasswade, 14:00

Saturday, 13 December 2014
Dalziel v Hawick YM, 14:00
East Kilbride v Dumfries, 14:00
Lasswade v Irvine, 14:00
Preston Lodge FP v Dunfermline, 14:00
RHC v Perthshire, 14:00
West of Scotland v Murrayfield Wanderers, 14:00

Saturday, 20 December 2014
Dumfries v Murrayfield Wanderers, 14:00
Dunfermline v Lasswade, 14:00
Hawick YM v East Kilbride, 14:00
Irvine v RHC, 14:00
Perthshire v Dalziel, 14:00
Preston Lodge FP v West of Scotland, 14:00

Saturday, 10 January 2015
Dalziel v Irvine, 14:00
East Kilbride v Perthshire, 14:00
Lasswade v Preston Lodge FP, 14:00
Murrayfield Wanderers v Hawick YM, 14:00
RHC v Dunfermline, 14:00
West of Scotland v Dumfries, 14:00

Saturday, 17 January 2015
Dunfermline v Dalziel, 14:00
Hawick YM v Dumfries, 14:00
Irvine v East Kilbride, 14:00
Lasswade v West of Scotland, 14:00
Perthshire v Murrayfield Wanderers, 14:00
Preston Lodge FP v RHC, 14:00

Saturday, 24 January 2015
Dalziel v Preston Lodge FP, 14:00
Dumfries v Perthshire, 14:00
East Kilbride v Dunfermline, 14:00
Murrayfield Wanderers v Irvine, 14:00
RHC v Lasswade, 14:00
West of Scotland v Hawick YM, 14:00

Saturday, 31 January 2015
Dunfermline v Murrayfield Wanderers, 14:00
Irvine v Dumfries, 14:00
Lasswade v Dalziel, 14:00
Perthshire v Hawick YM, 14:00
Preston Lodge FP v East Kilbride, 14:00
RHC v West of Scotland, 14:00

Saturday, 14 February 2015
Dalziel v RHC, 15:00
Dumfries v Dunfermline, 15:00
East Kilbride v Lasswade, 15:00
Hawick YM v Irvine, 15:00
Murrayfield Wanderers v Preston Lodge FP, 15:00
West of Scotland v Perthshire, 15:00

Saturday, 21 February 2015
Dalziel v West of Scotland, 15:00
Dunfermline v Hawick YM, 15:00
Irvine v Perthshire, 15:00
Lasswade v Murrayfield Wanderers, 15:00
Preston Lodge FP v Dumfries, 15:00
RHC v East Kilbride, 15:00

Saturday, 7 March 2015
Dumfries v Lasswade, 15:00
East Kilbride v Dalziel, 15:00
Hawick YM v Preston Lodge FP, 15:00
Irvine v West of Scotland, 15:00
Murrayfield Wanderers v RHC, 15:00
Perthshire v Dunfermline, 15:00

Saturday, 28 March 2015
Dalziel v Murrayfield Wanderers, 15:00
Dunfermline v Irvine, 15:00
Lasswade v Hawick YM, 15:00
Preston Lodge FP v Perthshire, 15:00
RHC v Dumfries, 15:00
West of Scotland v East Kilbride, 15:00



BBC navigation

BBC © 2014 The BBC is not responsible for the content of external sites. Read more.

This page is best viewed in an up-to-date web browser with style sheets (CSS) enabled. While you will be able to view the content of this page in your current browser, you will not be able to get the full visual experience. Please consider upgrading your browser software or enabling style sheets (CSS) if you are able to do so.