BBC Sport rugbyunion

IN ASSOCIATION WITH

Related BBC sites


Rugby union fixtures



Please note: Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.

Friday, 4 September 2015
Guinness PRO12
Connacht v Newport Gwent Dragons, 19:30
Edinburgh v Leinster, 19:35
Ulster v Ospreys, 19:35
The Championship
London Scottish v Moseley, 19:45
Celtic Cup
Blue Bulls v Free State Cheetahs, 18:10
Churchill Cup
Otago v Tasman, 08:35

Saturday, 5 September 2015
Guinness PRO12
Glasgow v Scarlets, 17:15
Munster v Treviso, 19:45
The Championship
Doncaster v London Welsh, 14:30
SSE National League Division One
Blaydon v Blackheath, 14:30
Cinderford v Darlington Mowden Park, 15:00
Coventry v Wharfedale, 15:00
Esher v Ampthill, 15:00
Fylde v Loughborough Students, 15:00
Hull Ionians v Hartpury College, 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Richmond, 15:00
Rosslyn Park v Henley, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Sedgley Park v Broadstreet, 14:30
Chester v Preston Grasshoppers, 15:00
Harrogate v Otley, 15:00
Huddersfield v South Leicester, 15:00
Sale v Caldy, 15:00
Sandal v Luctonians, 15:00
Stourbridge v Macclesfield, 15:00
Tynedale v Leicester Lions, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Redingensians v Redruth, 14:00
Clifton v Worthing, 14:30
Barnes v Canterbury, 15:00
Bury St Edmunds v Bishop's Stortford, 15:00
Dorking v Cambridge, 15:00
Launceston v Old Albanians, 15:00
Old Elthamians v Taunton, 15:00
Southend v Chinnor, 15:00
Celtic Cup
Sharks v Pumas, 14:00
Western Province v Griquas, 16:05
Golden Lions v Eastern Province, 18:10
Principality Building Society Premiership
Aberavon v Cardiff, 14:30
Bedwas v Carmarthen Quins, 14:30
Bridgend v Ebbw Vale, 14:30
Llandovery v Cross Keys, 14:30
Llanelli v Pontypridd, 14:30
Neath v Newport, 14:30
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Bargoed v Beddau, 14:30
Glynneath v Tata Steel, 14:30
Llanharan v Newcastle Emlyn, 14:30
Merthyr v Bridgend Ath, 14:30
Narberth v Pontypool, 14:30
Newbridge v RGC1404, 14:30
Swansea v Cardiff Met, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Blaenavon v Brynmawr, 14:30
Brecon v Blackwood, 14:30
Nantyglo v Senghenydd, 14:30
Nelson v Ynysybwl, 14:30
Rhydyfelin v Bedlinog, 14:30
Risca v Penallta, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Felinfoel v Dunvant, 14:30
Gowerton v Llanelli Wanderers, 14:30
Kidwelly v Gorseinon, 14:30
Llangennech v Tenby Utd, 14:30
Loughor v Crymych, 14:30
Whitland v Waunarlwydd, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Abergele RFC v Mold, 14:30
Bala v Bethesda, 14:30
Dolgellau v Llandudno, 14:30
Llangefni v Caernarfon, 14:30
Pwllheli v Cobra, 14:30
Ruthin v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Scottish Premiership
Ayr v Boroughmuir, 15:00
Gala v Hawick, 15:00
Heriots Rugby Club v Currie, 15:00
Melrose v Glasgow Hawks, 15:00
Stirling County v Selkirk, 15:00
Scottish National League Division One
Aberdeen Grammar v GHA, 15:00
Edinburgh Acads v Watsonians, 15:00
Howe of Fife v Jed-Forest, 15:00
Kelso v Dundee HSFP, 15:00
Marr v Musselburgh, 15:00
Peebles v Stewart's Melville FP, 15:00
Scottish Championship League A
Aberdeenshire v Whitecraigs, 15:00
Ardrossan Acads v Preston Lodge FP, 15:00
Biggar v Hamilton, 15:00
Falkirk v Cartha Q P, 15:00
Greenock Wanderers v Lasswade, 15:00
Hillhead-Jordanhill v Kirkcaldy, 15:00
Scottish Championship League B
Orkney v Dalziel, 12:00
Berwick v East Kilbride, 15:00
Dumfries v Haddington, 15:00
GHK v Perthshire, 15:00
Livingston v Irvine, 15:00
West of Scotland v RHC, 15:00
Other Internationals
England v Ireland, 14:30
Georgia v Japan, 16:45
Wales v Italy, 17:00
France v Scotland, 20:00
Churchill Cup
Waikato v Auckland, 03:35
Southland v Wellington, 06:35
Hawkes Bay v North Harbour, 08:35

Sunday, 6 September 2015
Guinness PRO12
Cardiff Blues v Zebre, 14:30
The Championship
Rotherham Titans v Ealing Trailfinders, 14:00
Bristol v Bedford, 15:00
Cornish Pirates v Nottingham, 15:00
Yorkshire Carnegie v Jersey, 15:00
Other Internationals
Canada v Fiji, 14:30
Churchill Cup
Northland v Taranaki, 03:35
Counties Manukau v Bay of Plenty, 05:35

Wednesday, 9 September 2015
Churchill Cup
Auckland v Manawatu, 08:35

Thursday, 10 September 2015
Churchill Cup
Waikato v Southland, 08:35

Friday, 11 September 2015
Guinness PRO12
Newport Gwent Dragons v Zebre, 19:05
Glasgow v Connacht, 19:35
Celtic Cup
Eastern Province v Free State Cheetahs, 18:10
Churchill Cup
Wellington v Tasman, 08:35

Saturday, 12 September 2015
Guinness PRO12
Scarlets v Ulster, 15:00
Treviso v Edinburgh, 16:10
Leinster v Cardiff Blues, 17:15
The Championship
Bedford v Moseley, 15:00
Ealing Trailfinders v London Scottish, 15:00
Jersey v Cornish Pirates, 15:00
SSE National League Division One
Loughborough Students v Coventry, 14:00
Ampthill v Blaydon, 14:30
Hartpury College v Fylde, 14:30
Blackheath v Cinderford, 15:00
Darlington Mowden Park v Henley, 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Rosslyn Park, 15:00
Richmond v Hull Ionians, 15:00
Wharfedale v Esher, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Broadstreet v Chester, 14:30
Preston Grasshoppers v Sale, 14:30
Caldy v Macclesfield, 15:00
Luctonians v Harrogate, 15:00
Otley v Leicester Lions, 15:00
Sandal v Stourbridge, 15:00
South Leicester v Sedgley Park, 15:00
Tynedale v Huddersfield, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Clifton v Dorking, 14:30
Bishop's Stortford v Cambridge, 15:00
Canterbury v Launceston, 15:00
Chinnor v Bury St Edmunds, 15:00
Old Albanians v Redingensians, 15:00
Redruth v Southend, 15:00
Taunton v Barnes, 15:00
Worthing v Old Elthamians, 15:00
Celtic Cup
Sharks v Western Province, 16:05
Blue Bulls v Golden Lions, 18:00
Griquas v Pumas, 18:10
Principality Building Society Premiership
Aberavon v Bedwas, 14:30
Carmarthen Quins v Neath, 14:30
Cross Keys v Cardiff, 14:30
Ebbw Vale v Newport, 14:30
Llandovery v Llanelli, 14:30
Pontypridd v Bridgend, 14:30
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Beddau v Merthyr, 14:30
Bridgend Ath v Llanharan, 14:30
Cardiff Met v Newbridge, 14:30
Newcastle Emlyn v Glynneath, 14:30
Pontypool v Swansea, 14:30
RGC1404 v Bargoed, 14:30
Tata Steel v Narberth, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Bedlinog v Brecon, 14:30
Blackwood v Blaenavon, 14:30
Brynmawr v Nantyglo, 14:30
Penallta v Nelson, 14:30
Senghenydd v Risca, 14:30
Ynysybwl v Rhydyfelin, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Crymych v Whitland, 14:30
Dunvant v Llangennech, 14:30
Gorseinon v Loughor, 14:30
Llanelli Wanderers v Felinfoel, 14:30
Tenby Utd v Kidwelly, 14:30
Waunarlwydd v Gowerton, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Bethesda v Llangefni, 14:30
Caernarfon v Pwllheli, 14:30
Cobra v Dolgellau, 14:30
Llandudno v Abergele RFC, 14:30
Mold v Ruthin, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Bala, 14:30
Scottish Premiership
Ayr v Melrose, 15:00
Boroughmuir v Currie, 15:00
Glasgow Hawks v Gala, 15:00
Hawick v Stirling County, 15:00
Selkirk v Heriots Rugby Club, 15:00
Scottish National League Division One
Dundee HSFP v Howe of Fife, 15:00
GHA v Kelso, 15:00
Jed-Forest v Peebles, 15:00
Marr v Aberdeen Grammar, 15:00
Musselburgh v Watsonians, 15:00
Stewart's Melville FP v Edinburgh Acads, 15:00
Scottish Championship League A
Cartha Q P v Ardrossan Acads, 15:00
Greenock Wanderers v Aberdeenshire, 15:00
Kirkcaldy v Falkirk, 15:00
Lasswade v Hamilton, 15:00
Preston Lodge FP v Biggar, 15:00
Whitecraigs v Hillhead-Jordanhill, 15:00
Scottish Championship League B
Dalziel v Haddington, 15:00
East Kilbride v Dumfries, 15:00
Irvine v West of Scotland, 15:00
Orkney v GHK, 15:00
Perthshire v Livingston, 15:00
RHC v Berwick, 15:00
Churchill Cup
North Harbour v Counties Manukau, 03:35
Bay of Plenty v Taranaki, 06:35
Canterbury v Hawkes Bay, 08:35

Sunday, 13 September 2015
Guinness PRO12
Ospreys v Munster, 14:30
The Championship
Rotherham Titans v Yorkshire Carnegie, 14:00
Nottingham v Doncaster, 15:00
London Welsh v Bristol, 15:15
Churchill Cup
Auckland v Otago, 03:35
Manawatu v Northland, 05:35

Wednesday, 16 September 2015
Churchill Cup
Tasman v North Harbour, 08:35

Thursday, 17 September 2015
Churchill Cup
Wellington v Otago, 08:35

Friday, 18 September 2015
World Cup
England v Fiji, PlA, 20:00
Celtic Cup
Pumas v Eastern Province, 14:00
Western Province v Blue Bulls, 18:00
Churchill Cup
Taranaki v Waikato, 08:35

Saturday, 19 September 2015
World Cup
Tonga v Georgia, PlC, 12:00
Ireland v Canada, PlD, 14:30
South Africa v Japan, PlB, 16:45
France v Italy, PlD, 20:00
The Championship
Doncaster v Jersey, 14:30
London Scottish v Bedford, 14:30
Moseley v London Welsh, 15:00
SSE National League Division One
Blaydon v Wharfedale, 15:00
Cinderford v Ampthill, 15:00
Coventry v Hartpury College, 15:00
Esher v Loughborough Students, 15:00
Fylde v Richmond, 15:00
Fylde v Richmond, 15:00
Henley v Blackheath, 15:00
Henley v Blackheath, 15:00
Hull Ionians v Plymouth Albion, 15:00
Hull Ionians v Plymouth Albion, 15:00
Rosslyn Park v Darlington Mowden Park, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Chester v South Leicester, 15:00
Harrogate v Sandal, 15:00
Huddersfield v Otley, 15:00
Leicester Lions v Luctonians, 15:00
Sale v Broadstreet, 15:00
Sedgley Park v Tynedale, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Barnes v Worthing, 15:00
Bury St Edmunds v Redruth, 15:00
Cambridge v Chinnor, 15:00
Dorking v Bishop's Stortford, 15:00
Launceston v Taunton, 15:00
Old Elthamians v Clifton, 15:00
Redingensians v Canterbury, 15:00
Southend v Old Albanians, 15:00
Celtic Cup
Golden Lions v Sharks, 13:30
Free State Cheetahs v Griquas, 16:05
Principality Building Society Premiership
Bedwas v Cross Keys, 14:30
Bridgend v Llandovery, 14:30
Carmarthen Quins v Aberavon, 14:30
Ebbw Vale v Neath, 14:30
Llanelli v Cardiff, 14:30
Newport v Pontypridd, 14:30
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Bargoed v Cardiff Met, 14:30
Glynneath v Narberth, 14:30
Llanharan v Beddau, 14:30
Merthyr v RGC1404, 14:30
Newbridge v Pontypool, 14:30
Newcastle Emlyn v Bridgend Ath, 14:30
Swansea v Tata Steel, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Blaenavon v Bedlinog, 14:30
Brecon v Rhydyfelin, 14:30
Nantyglo v Blackwood, 14:30
Nelson v Senghenydd, 14:30
Risca v Brynmawr, 14:30
Ynysybwl v Penallta, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Crymych v Gorseinon, 14:30
Felinfoel v Waunarlwydd, 14:30
Gowerton v Whitland, 14:30
Kidwelly v Dunvant, 14:30
Llangennech v Llanelli Wanderers, 14:30
Loughor v Tenby Utd, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Bala v Mold, 14:30
Dolgellau v Caernarfon, 14:30
Llandudno v Cobra, 14:30
Llangefni v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Pwllheli v Bethesda, 14:30
Ruthin v Abergele RFC, 14:30
Scottish Premiership
Currie v Selkirk, 15:00
Gala v Ayr, 15:00
Heriots Rugby Club v Hawick, 15:00
Melrose v Boroughmuir, 15:00
Stirling County v Glasgow Hawks, 15:00
Scottish National League Division One
Aberdeen Grammar v Musselburgh, 15:00
Edinburgh Acads v Jed-Forest, 15:00
Howe of Fife v GHA, 15:00
Kelso v Marr, 15:00
Peebles v Dundee HSFP, 15:00
Watsonians v Stewart's Melville FP, 15:00
Scottish Championship League A
Aberdeenshire v Lasswade, 15:00
Ardrossan Acads v Kirkcaldy, 15:00
Biggar v Cartha Q P, 15:00
Falkirk v Whitecraigs, 15:00
Hamilton v Preston Lodge FP, 15:00
Hillhead-Jordanhill v Greenock Wanderers, 15:00
Scottish Championship League B
Berwick v Irvine, 15:00
Dumfries v RHC, 15:00
GHK v Dalziel, 15:00
Haddington v East Kilbride, 15:00
Livingston v Orkney, 15:00
West of Scotland v Perthshire, 15:00
Churchill Cup
Hawkes Bay v Bay of Plenty, 03:35
Southland v Manawatu, 06:35
Northland v Counties Manukau, 08:35

Sunday, 20 September 2015
World Cup
Samoa v USA, PlB, 12:00
Wales v Uruguay, PlA, 14:30
New Zealand v Argentina, PlC, 16:45
The Championship
Bristol v Nottingham, 15:00
Cornish Pirates v Rotherham Titans, 15:00
Yorkshire Carnegie v Ealing Trailfinders, 15:00
Churchill Cup
North Harbour v Canterbury, 03:35
Tasman v Auckland, 05:35

Wednesday, 23 September 2015
World Cup
Scotland v Japan, PlB, 14:30
Australia v Fiji, PlA, 16:45
France v Romania, PlD, 20:00
Churchill Cup
Canterbury v Waikato, 08:35

Thursday, 24 September 2015
World Cup
New Zealand v Namibia, PlC, 20:00
Churchill Cup
Hawkes Bay v Auckland, 08:35

Friday, 25 September 2015
World Cup
Argentina v Georgia, PlC, 16:45
Celtic Cup
Free State Cheetahs v Golden Lions, 12:15
Eastern Province v Griquas, 14:00
Sharks v Blue Bulls, 19:00
Churchill Cup
Northland v Bay of Plenty, 08:35

Saturday, 26 September 2015
World Cup
Italy v Canada, PlD, 14:30
South Africa v Samoa, PlB, 16:45
England v Wales, PlA, 20:00
The Championship
London Welsh v Bedford, 13:00
Ealing Trailfinders v Cornish Pirates, 15:00
Yorkshire Carnegie v London Scottish, 18:00
SSE National League Division One
Ampthill v Henley, 15:00
Blackheath v Darlington Mowden Park, 15:00
Hartpury College v Esher, 15:00
Hull Ionians v Rosslyn Park, 15:00
Loughborough Students v Blaydon, 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Fylde, 15:00
Richmond v Coventry, 15:00
Wharfedale v Cinderford, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Broadstreet v Macclesfield, 15:00
Harrogate v Stourbridge, 15:00
Luctonians v Huddersfield, 15:00
Otley v Sedgley Park, 15:00
Preston Grasshoppers v Caldy, 15:00
Sandal v Leicester Lions, 15:00
South Leicester v Sale, 15:00
Tynedale v Chester, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Canterbury v Southend, 15:00
Chinnor v Bishop's Stortford, 15:00
Old Albanians v Bury St Edmunds, 15:00
Celtic Cup
Western Province v Pumas, 14:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Aberavon v Bridgend, 14:30
Cross Keys v Llanelli, 14:30
Llandovery v Ebbw Vale, 14:30
Neath v Cardiff, 14:30
Newport v Bedwas, 14:30
Pontypridd v Carmarthen Quins, 14:30
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Beddau v Newcastle Emlyn, 14:30
Bridgend Ath v Glynneath, 14:30
Cardiff Met v Merthyr, 14:30
Narberth v Swansea, 14:30
Pontypool v Bargoed, 14:30
RGC1404 v Llanharan, 14:30
Tata Steel v Newbridge, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Bedlinog v Nantyglo, 14:30
Blackwood v Risca, 14:30
Brecon v Blaenavon, 14:30
Brynmawr v Nelson, 14:30
Rhydyfelin v Penallta, 14:30
Senghenydd v Ynysybwl, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Dunvant v Loughor, 14:30
Gowerton v Felinfoel, 14:30
Llanelli Wanderers v Kidwelly, 14:30
Tenby Utd v Crymych, 14:30
Waunarlwydd v Llangennech, 14:30
Whitland v Gorseinon, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Abergele RFC v Cobra, 14:30
Bethesda v Dolgellau, 14:30
Caernarfon v Llandudno, 14:30
Mold v Llangefni, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Pwllheli, 14:30
Ruthin v Bala, 14:30
Scottish Premiership
Ayr v Stirling County, 15:00
Boroughmuir v Selkirk, 15:00
Glasgow Hawks v Heriots Rugby Club, 15:00
Hawick v Currie, 15:00
Melrose v Gala, 15:00
Churchill Cup
Counties Manukau v Tasman, 03:35
Otago v Southland, 06:35
Manawatu v North Harbour, 08:35

Sunday, 27 September 2015
World Cup
Australia v Uruguay, PlA, 12:00
Scotland v USA, PlB, 14:30
Ireland v Romania, PlD, 16:45
The Championship
Nottingham v Moseley, 15:00
Churchill Cup
Waikato v Wellington, 03:35
Canterbury v Taranaki, 05:35

Tuesday, 29 September 2015
World Cup
Tonga v Namibia, PlC, 16:45

Wednesday, 30 September 2015
Churchill Cup
Wellington v Hawkes Bay, 08:35

Thursday, 1 October 2015
World Cup
Wales v Fiji, PlA, 16:45
France v Canada, PlD, 20:00
Churchill Cup
North Harbour v Otago, 08:35

Friday, 2 October 2015
World Cup
New Zealand v Georgia, PlC, 20:00
Guinness PRO12
Edinburgh v Ospreys, 18:00
Munster v Glasgow, 18:00
Ulster v Treviso, 18:05
Celtic Cup
Blue Bulls v Eastern Province, 14:00
Golden Lions v Western Province, 17:00
Churchill Cup
Waikato v Counties Manukau, 08:35

Saturday, 3 October 2015
World Cup
Samoa v Japan, PlB, 14:30
South Africa v Scotland, PlB, 16:45
England v Australia, PlA, 20:00
Guinness PRO12
Leinster v Newport Gwent Dragons, 14:30
Connacht v Cardiff Blues, 17:00
The Championship
Doncaster v Ealing Trailfinders, 14:30
London Scottish v London Welsh, 14:30
SSE National League Division One
Blaydon v Hartpury College, 15:00
Coventry v Plymouth Albion, 15:00
Esher v Richmond, 15:00
Fylde v Hull Ionians, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Caldy v Broadstreet, 15:00
Chester v Otley, 15:00
Huddersfield v Sandal, 15:00
Leicester Lions v Harrogate, 15:00
Macclesfield v South Leicester, 15:00
Sale v Tynedale, 15:00
Sedgley Park v Luctonians, 15:00
Stourbridge v Preston Grasshoppers, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Barnes v Old Elthamians, 15:00
Bishop's Stortford v Redruth, 15:00
Bury St Edmunds v Canterbury, 15:00
Cambridge v Old Albanians, 15:00
Dorking v Chinnor, 15:00
Launceston v Clifton, 15:00
Redingensians v Worthing, 15:00
Southend v Taunton, 15:00
Celtic Cup
Pumas v Free State Cheetahs, 12:15
Griquas v Sharks, 14:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Aberavon v Newport, 14:30
Bedwas v Neath, 14:30
Cross Keys v Bridgend, 14:30
Ebbw Vale v Cardiff, 14:30
Llanelli v Carmarthen Quins, 14:30
Pontypridd v Llandovery, 14:30
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Bargoed v Tata Steel, 14:30
Bridgend Ath v Beddau, 14:30
Glynneath v Swansea, 14:30
Llanharan v Cardiff Met, 14:30
Merthyr v Pontypool, 14:30
Newbridge v Narberth, 14:30
Newcastle Emlyn v RGC1404, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Blaenavon v Rhydyfelin, 14:30
Nantyglo v Brecon, 14:30
Nelson v Blackwood, 14:30
Penallta v Senghenydd, 14:30
Risca v Bedlinog, 14:30
Ynysybwl v Brynmawr, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Crymych v Dunvant, 14:30
Felinfoel v Whitland, 14:30
Gorseinon v Tenby Utd, 14:30
Kidwelly v Waunarlwydd, 14:30
Llangennech v Gowerton, 14:30
Loughor v Llanelli Wanderers, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Bala v Abergele RFC, 14:30
Cobra v Caernarfon, 14:30
Dolgellau v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Llandudno v Bethesda, 14:30
Llangefni v Ruthin, 14:30
Pwllheli v Mold, 14:30
Scottish Premiership
Currie v Glasgow Hawks, 15:00
Gala v Boroughmuir, 15:00
Heriots Rugby Club v Ayr, 15:00
Selkirk v Hawick, 15:00
Stirling County v Melrose, 15:00
Scottish National League Division One
Aberdeen Grammar v Kelso, 15:00
Dundee HSFP v Edinburgh Acads, 15:00
GHA v Peebles, 15:00
Jed-Forest v Watsonians, 15:00
Marr v Howe of Fife, 15:00
Musselburgh v Stewart's Melville FP, 15:00
Scottish Championship League A
Aberdeenshire v Hillhead-Jordanhill, 15:00
Cartha Q P v Hamilton, 15:00
Greenock Wanderers v Falkirk, 15:00
Kirkcaldy v Biggar, 15:00
Lasswade v Preston Lodge FP, 15:00
Whitecraigs v Ardrossan Acads, 15:00
Scottish Championship League B
Dalziel v East Kilbride, 15:00
GHK v Livingston, 15:00
Irvine v Dumfries, 15:00
Orkney v West of Scotland, 15:00
Perthshire v Berwick, 15:00
RHC v Haddington, 15:00
Churchill Cup
Tasman v Canterbury, 03:35
Manawatu v Taranaki, 06:35
Auckland v Northland, 08:35

Sunday, 4 October 2015
World Cup
Argentina v Tonga, PlC, 14:30
Ireland v Italy, PlD, 16:45
Guinness PRO12
Zebre v Scarlets, 14:00
The Championship
Bristol v Rotherham Titans, 15:00
Cornish Pirates v Yorkshire Carnegie, 15:00
Churchill Cup
Southland v Hawkes Bay, 03:35
Bay of Plenty v Wellington, 05:35

Tuesday, 6 October 2015
World Cup
Canada v Romania, PlD, 16:45
Fiji v Uruguay, PlA, 20:00

Wednesday, 7 October 2015
World Cup
South Africa v USA, PlB, 16:45
Namibia v Georgia, PlC, 20:00
Churchill Cup
Northland v Otago, 08:35

Thursday, 8 October 2015
Churchill Cup
Taranaki v Tasman, 08:35

Friday, 9 October 2015
World Cup
New Zealand v Tonga, PlC, 20:00
The Championship
Nottingham v London Welsh, 19:45
Yorkshire Carnegie v Doncaster, 20:00
Celtic Cup
Pumas v Blue Bulls, 17:00
Western Province v Eastern Province, 17:00
Scottish Premiership
Boroughmuir v Heriots Rugby Club, 19:00
Churchill Cup
Hawkes Bay v Waikato, 08:35

Saturday, 10 October 2015
World Cup
Samoa v Scotland, PlB, 14:30
Australia v Wales, PlA, 16:45
England v Uruguay, PlA, 20:00
The Championship
Ealing Trailfinders v Bristol, 15:00
SSE National League Division One
Ampthill v Blackheath, 15:00
Fylde v Rosslyn Park, 15:00
Wharfedale v Darlington Mowden Park, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Broadstreet v Preston Grasshoppers, 15:00
Harrogate v Huddersfield, 15:00
Leicester Lions v Stourbridge, 15:00
Luctonians v Chester, 15:00
Otley v Sale, 15:00
Sandal v Sedgley Park, 15:00
South Leicester v Caldy, 15:00
Tynedale v Macclesfield, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Barnes v Dorking, 15:00
Canterbury v Cambridge, 15:00
Clifton v Redingensians, 15:00
Old Albanians v Bishop's Stortford, 15:00
Old Elthamians v Launceston, 15:00
Redruth v Chinnor, 15:00
Taunton v Bury St Edmunds, 15:00
Worthing v Southend, 15:00
Celtic Cup
Golden Lions v Griquas, 13:00
Free State Cheetahs v Sharks, 15:05
Principality Building Society Premiership
Bridgend v Newport, 14:30
Carmarthen Quins v Cardiff, 14:30
Ebbw Vale v Cross Keys, 14:30
Llandovery v Bedwas, 14:30
Llanelli v Neath, 14:30
Pontypridd v Aberavon, 14:30
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Beddau v Glynneath, 14:30
Cardiff Met v Newcastle Emlyn, 14:30
Narberth v Bargoed, 14:30
Pontypool v Llanharan, 14:30
RGC1404 v Bridgend Ath, 14:30
Swansea v Newbridge, 14:30
Tata Steel v Merthyr, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Bedlinog v Nelson, 14:30
Blackwood v Ynysybwl, 14:30
Blaenavon v Nantyglo, 14:30
Brecon v Risca, 14:30
Brynmawr v Penallta, 14:30
Rhydyfelin v Senghenydd, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Dunvant v Gorseinon, 14:30
Felinfoel v Llangennech, 14:30
Gowerton v Kidwelly, 14:30
Llanelli Wanderers v Crymych, 14:30
Waunarlwydd v Loughor, 14:30
Whitland v Tenby Utd, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Abergele RFC v Caernarfon, 14:30
Bala v Llangefni, 14:30
Bethesda v Cobra, 14:30
Mold v Dolgellau, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Llandudno, 14:30
Ruthin v Pwllheli, 14:30
Scottish National League Division One
Kelso v Peebles, 15:00
Churchill Cup
Canterbury v Southland, 03:35
Wellington v Manawatu, 06:35
Counties Manukau v Auckland, 08:35

Sunday, 11 October 2015
World Cup
Argentina v Namibia, PlC, 12:00
Italy v Romania, PlD, 14:30
France v Ireland, PlD, 16:45
USA v Japan, PlB, 20:00
The Championship
Cornish Pirates v London Scottish, 15:00
Churchill Cup
North Harbour v Northland, 03:35
Otago v Bay of Plenty, 05:35

Friday, 16 October 2015
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Harlequins v Wasps, 19:45
Worcester v Northampton, 19:45
Newcastle v Gloucester, 20:00
Guinness PRO12
Treviso v Ospreys
Connacht v Zebre, 19:30
Glasgow v Newport Gwent Dragons, 19:35
Scarlets v Leinster, 19:35
Edinburgh v Ulster, 19:45
The Championship
Bedford v Rotherham Titans, 19:45
Bristol v Yorkshire Carnegie, 19:45
London Scottish v Nottingham, 19:45

Saturday, 17 October 2015
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Bath v Exeter, 14:00
Saracens v Sale, 14:00
Guinness PRO12
Munster v Cardiff Blues, 13:30
The Championship
Doncaster v Cornish Pirates, 14:00
London Welsh v Jersey, 14:00
SSE National League Division One
Blackheath v Wharfedale, 15:00
Blaydon v Plymouth Albion, 15:00
Cinderford v Richmond, 15:00
Darlington Mowden Park v Loughborough Students, 15:00
Esher v Hull Ionians, 15:00
Henley v Hartpury College, 15:00
Rosslyn Park v Ampthill, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Caldy v Tynedale, 15:00
Chester v Sandal, 15:00
Huddersfield v Leicester Lions, 15:00
Macclesfield v Otley, 15:00
Preston Grasshoppers v South Leicester, 15:00
Sale v Luctonians, 15:00
Sedgley Park v Harrogate, 15:00
Stourbridge v Broadstreet, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Bishop's Stortford v Canterbury, 15:00
Bury St Edmunds v Worthing, 15:00
Cambridge v Taunton, 15:00
Chinnor v Old Albanians, 15:00
Dorking v Redruth, 15:00
Launceston v Barnes, 15:00
Redingensians v Old Elthamians, 15:00
Southend v Clifton, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Aberavon v Llandovery, 14:30
Bedwas v Cardiff, 14:30
Carmarthen Quins v Newport, 14:30
Cross Keys v Pontypridd, 14:30
Llanelli v Ebbw Vale, 14:30
Neath v Bridgend, 14:30
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Bargoed v Swansea, 14:30
Beddau v RGC1404, 14:30
Bridgend Ath v Cardiff Met, 14:30
Glynneath v Newbridge, 14:30
Llanharan v Tata Steel, 14:30
Merthyr v Narberth, 14:30
Newcastle Emlyn v Pontypool, 14:30
Scottish Premiership
Ayr v Currie, 15:00
Boroughmuir v Hawick, 15:00
Gala v Stirling County, 15:00
Glasgow Hawks v Selkirk, 15:00
Melrose v Heriots Rugby Club, 15:00
Scottish National League Division One
Edinburgh Acads v GHA, 15:00
Howe of Fife v Aberdeen Grammar, 15:00
Kelso v Musselburgh, 15:00
Peebles v Marr, 15:00
Stewart's Melville FP v Jed-Forest, 15:00
Watsonians v Dundee HSFP, 15:00
Scottish Championship League A
Ardrossan Acads v Greenock Wanderers, 15:00
Biggar v Whitecraigs, 15:00
Falkirk v Aberdeenshire, 15:00
Hamilton v Kirkcaldy, 15:00
Hillhead-Jordanhill v Lasswade, 15:00
Preston Lodge FP v Cartha Q P, 15:00
Scottish Championship League B
Berwick v Orkney, 15:00
Dumfries v Perthshire, 15:00
East Kilbride v RHC, 15:00
Haddington v Irvine, 15:00
Livingston v Dalziel, 15:00
West of Scotland v GHK, 15:00

Sunday, 18 October 2015
Aviva Premiership Rugby
London Irish v Leicester, 15:15

Friday, 23 October 2015
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Gloucester v Saracens, 19:45
Sale v Worcester, 20:00
Guinness PRO12
Zebre v Edinburgh
Scarlets v Munster, 19:05
Newport Gwent Dragons v Treviso, 19:15
Ulster v Cardiff Blues, 19:35
Leinster v Glasgow, 19:45

Saturday, 24 October 2015
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Northampton v Newcastle, 13:45
Wasps v Bath, 14:00
Exeter v London Irish, 18:00
Guinness PRO12
Ospreys v Connacht, 13:30
The Championship
Cornish Pirates v Bristol, 14:00
Doncaster v London Scottish, 14:00
SSE National League Division One
Coventry v Rosslyn Park, 15:00
Fylde v Esher, 15:00
Hull Ionians v Blaydon, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Harrogate v Chester, 15:00
Huddersfield v Stourbridge, 15:00
Leicester Lions v Sedgley Park, 15:00
Luctonians v Macclesfield, 15:00
Otley v Caldy, 15:00
Sandal v Sale, 15:00
South Leicester v Broadstreet, 15:00
Tynedale v Preston Grasshoppers, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Barnes v Redingensians, 15:00
Canterbury v Chinnor, 15:00
Clifton v Bury St Edmunds, 15:00
Launceston v Dorking, 15:00
Old Albanians v Redruth, 15:00
Old Elthamians v Southend, 15:00
Taunton v Bishop's Stortford, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Bedwas v Llanelli, 14:30
Bridgend v Cardiff, 14:30
Cross Keys v Aberavon, 14:30
Ebbw Vale v Carmarthen Quins, 14:30
Neath v Pontypridd, 14:30
Newport v Llandovery, 14:30
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Cardiff Met v Beddau, 14:30
Narberth v Llanharan, 14:30
Newbridge v Bargoed, 14:30
Pontypool v Bridgend Ath, 14:30
RGC1404 v Glynneath, 14:30
Swansea v Merthyr, 14:30
Tata Steel v Newcastle Emlyn, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Nantyglo v Rhydyfelin, 14:30
Nelson v Brecon, 14:30
Penallta v Blackwood, 14:30
Risca v Blaenavon, 14:30
Senghenydd v Brynmawr, 14:30
Ynysybwl v Bedlinog, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Crymych v Waunarlwydd, 14:30
Gorseinon v Llanelli Wanderers, 14:30
Kidwelly v Felinfoel, 14:30
Llangennech v Whitland, 14:30
Loughor v Gowerton, 14:30
Tenby Utd v Dunvant, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Caernarfon v Bethesda, 14:30
Cobra v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Dolgellau v Ruthin, 14:30
Llandudno v Mold, 14:30
Llangefni v Abergele RFC, 14:30
Pwllheli v Bala, 14:30
Scottish Premiership
Boroughmuir v Stirling County, 14:00
Currie v Melrose, 14:00
Hawick v Glasgow Hawks, 14:00
Heriots Rugby Club v Gala, 14:00
Selkirk v Ayr, 14:00
Scottish National League Division One
Aberdeen Grammar v Peebles, 14:00
Dundee HSFP v Stewart's Melville FP, 14:00
GHA v Watsonians, 14:00
Kelso v Howe of Fife, 14:00
Marr v Edinburgh Acads, 14:00
Musselburgh v Jed-Forest, 14:00
Scottish Championship League A
Aberdeenshire v Ardrossan Acads, 14:00
Greenock Wanderers v Biggar, 14:00
Hillhead-Jordanhill v Falkirk, 14:00
Kirkcaldy v Preston Lodge FP, 14:00
Lasswade v Cartha Q P, 14:00
Whitecraigs v Hamilton, 14:00
Scottish Championship League B
Dalziel v RHC, 14:00
GHK v Berwick, 14:00
Irvine v East Kilbride, 14:00
Livingston v West of Scotland, 14:00
Orkney v Dumfries, 14:00
Perthshire v Haddington, 14:00

Sunday, 25 October 2015
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Leicester v Harlequins, 14:00
The Championship
Yorkshire Carnegie v Moseley, 14:00

Friday, 30 October 2015
Guinness PRO12
Zebre v Cardiff Blues
Munster v Ulster, 18:00
Scarlets v Newport Gwent Dragons, 18:00

Saturday, 31 October 2015
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Saracens v London Irish, 13:00
Bath v Harlequins, 14:00
Gloucester v Worcester, 14:00
Guinness PRO12
Connacht v Edinburgh, 18:45
Principality Building Society Premiership
Aberavon v Llanelli, 14:30
Bridgend v Bedwas, 14:30
Cardiff v Newport, 14:30
Carmarthen Quins v Cross Keys, 14:30
Llandovery v Neath, 14:30
Pontypridd v Ebbw Vale, 14:30
Scottish Premiership
Ayr v Hawick, 14:00
Gala v Currie, 14:00
Glasgow Hawks v Boroughmuir, 14:00
Melrose v Selkirk, 14:00
Stirling County v Heriots Rugby Club, 14:00
Scottish National League Division One
Edinburgh Acads v Aberdeen Grammar, 14:00
Howe of Fife v Musselburgh, 14:00
Jed-Forest v Dundee HSFP, 14:00
Peebles v Kelso, 14:00
Stewart's Melville FP v GHA, 14:00
Watsonians v Marr, 14:00
Scottish Championship League A
Ardrossan Acads v Hillhead-Jordanhill, 14:00
Biggar v Aberdeenshire, 14:00
Cartha Q P v Kirkcaldy, 14:00
Falkirk v Lasswade, 14:00
Hamilton v Greenock Wanderers, 14:00
Preston Lodge FP v Whitecraigs, 14:00
Scottish Championship League B
Berwick v Livingston, 14:00
Dumfries v GHK, 14:00
East Kilbride v Perthshire, 14:00
Haddington v Orkney, 14:00
RHC v Irvine, 14:00
West of Scotland v Dalziel, 14:00

Sunday, 1 November 2015
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Newcastle v Exeter, 13:00
Sale v Northampton, 14:30
Leicester v Wasps, 15:15
Guinness PRO12
Glasgow v Ospreys, 14:30
Treviso v Leinster, 16:00

Friday, 6 November 2015
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Harlequins v Sale, 19:45
Guinness PRO12
Connacht v Treviso, 19:30
Leinster v Scarlets, 19:35
The Championship
Bristol v Doncaster, 19:45

Saturday, 7 November 2015
Aviva Premiership Rugby
London Irish v Bath, 15:00
Worcester v Newcastle, 15:00
Northampton v Saracens, 15:15
Exeter v Leicester, 17:30
Guinness PRO12
Ospreys v Zebre, 14:30
Cardiff Blues v Glasgow, 15:00
Edinburgh v Munster, 17:15
The Championship
London Welsh v Ealing Trailfinders, 14:00
Bedford v Yorkshire Carnegie, 15:00
SSE National League Division One
Ampthill v Loughborough Students, 15:00
Blackheath v Hartpury College, 15:00
Blaydon v Fylde, 15:00
Darlington Mowden Park v Richmond, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Broadstreet v Tynedale, 15:00
Caldy v Luctonians, 15:00
Chester v Leicester Lions, 15:00
Macclesfield v Sandal, 15:00
Preston Grasshoppers v Otley, 15:00
Sale v Harrogate, 15:00
Sedgley Park v Huddersfield, 15:00
South Leicester v Stourbridge, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Bishop's Stortford v Worthing, 15:00
Bury St Edmunds v Old Elthamians, 15:00
Cambridge v Clifton, 15:00
Chinnor v Taunton, 15:00
Dorking v Old Albanians, 15:00
Redingensians v Launceston, 15:00
Redruth v Canterbury, 15:00
Southend v Barnes, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Bedwas v Aberavon, 14:30
Bridgend v Pontypridd, 14:30
Cardiff v Cross Keys, 14:30
Llanelli v Llandovery, 14:30
Neath v Carmarthen Quins, 14:30
Newport v Ebbw Vale, 14:30
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Beddau v Pontypool, 14:30
Bridgend Ath v Tata Steel, 14:30
Glynneath v Bargoed, 14:30
Llanharan v Swansea, 14:30
Merthyr v Newbridge, 14:30
Newcastle Emlyn v Narberth, 14:30
RGC1404 v Cardiff Met, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Bedlinog v Penallta, 14:30
Blackwood v Senghenydd, 14:30
Blaenavon v Nelson, 14:30
Brecon v Ynysybwl, 14:30
Nantyglo v Risca, 14:30
Rhydyfelin v Brynmawr, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Felinfoel v Loughor, 14:30
Gowerton v Crymych, 14:30
Llanelli Wanderers v Tenby Utd, 14:30
Llangennech v Kidwelly, 14:30
Waunarlwydd v Gorseinon, 14:30
Whitland v Dunvant, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Abergele RFC v Bethesda, 14:30
Bala v Dolgellau, 14:30
Llangefni v Pwllheli, 14:30
Mold v Cobra, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Caernarfon, 14:30
Ruthin v Llandudno, 14:30
Scottish Premiership
Heriots Rugby Club v Boroughmuir, 14:00
Melrose v Hawick, 14:00
Ayr v Glasgow Hawks, 15:00
Gala v Selkirk, 15:00
Stirling County v Currie, 15:00
Scottish National League Division One
Aberdeen Grammar v Watsonians, 14:00
GHA v Jed-Forest, 14:00
Howe of Fife v Peebles, 14:00
Marr v Stewart's Melville FP, 14:00
Kelso v Edinburgh Acads, 15:00
Musselburgh v Dundee HSFP, 15:00
Scottish Championship League A
Aberdeenshire v Hamilton, 14:00
Falkirk v Ardrossan Acads, 14:00
Greenock Wanderers v Preston Lodge FP, 14:00
Hillhead-Jordanhill v Biggar, 14:00
Lasswade v Kirkcaldy, 14:00
Whitecraigs v Cartha Q P, 14:00
Scottish Championship League B
Dalziel v Irvine, 14:00
GHK v Haddington, 14:00
Livingston v Dumfries, 14:00
Orkney v East Kilbride, 14:00
Perthshire v RHC, 14:00
West of Scotland v Berwick, 14:00

Sunday, 8 November 2015
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Wasps v Gloucester, 15:00
Guinness PRO12
Newport Gwent Dragons v Ulster, 14:30
The Championship
Nottingham v Rotherham Titans, 15:00

Thursday, 12 November 2015
European Rugby Challenge Cup
Harlequins v Montpellier, Pl3, 19:45

Friday, 13 November 2015
European Rugby Champions Cup
Leicester v Stade Francais, Pl4, 19:45
European Rugby Challenge Cup
Edinburgh v Grenoble, Pl5, 19:30

Saturday, 14 November 2015
European Rugby Champions Cup
Oyonnax v Ulster, Pl1, 13:00
Racing Metro v Glasgow, Pl3, 15:15
Munster v Treviso, Pl4, 17:15
Saracens v Toulouse, Pl1, 17:15
Northampton v Scarlets, Pl3, 19:45
European Rugby Challenge Cup
Calvisano v Cardiff Blues, Pl3, 14:00
London Irish v Agen, Pl5, 15:00
Worcester v La Rochelle, Pl4, 15:00
Gloucester v Zebre, Pl4, 15:15
Pau v Castres, Pl2, 19:45
SSE National League Division One
Coventry v Blaydon, 15:00
Esher v Rosslyn Park, 15:00
Fylde v Cinderford, 15:00
Loughborough Students v Wharfedale, 15:00
Richmond v Blackheath, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Huddersfield v Chester, 15:00
Luctonians v Preston Grasshoppers, 15:00
Otley v Broadstreet, 15:00
Sandal v Caldy, 15:00
Tynedale v South Leicester, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Barnes v Bury St Edmunds, 15:00
Canterbury v Old Albanians, 15:00
Clifton v Bishop's Stortford, 15:00
Launceston v Southend, 15:00
Old Elthamians v Cambridge, 15:00
Redingensians v Dorking, 15:00
Taunton v Redruth, 15:00
Worthing v Chinnor, 15:00
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Bargoed v Merthyr, 14:30
Cardiff Met v Glynneath, 14:30
Narberth v Bridgend Ath, 14:30
Newbridge v Llanharan, 14:30
Pontypool v RGC1404, 14:30
Swansea v Newcastle Emlyn, 14:30
Tata Steel v Beddau, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Brynmawr v Blackwood, 14:30
Nelson v Nantyglo, 14:30
Penallta v Brecon, 14:30
Risca v Rhydyfelin, 14:30
Senghenydd v Bedlinog, 14:30
Ynysybwl v Blaenavon, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Crymych v Felinfoel, 14:30
Dunvant v Llanelli Wanderers, 14:30
Gowerton v Gorseinon, 14:30
Kidwelly v Whitland, 14:30
Loughor v Llangennech, 14:30
Tenby Utd v Waunarlwydd, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Bethesda v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Caernarfon v Mold, 14:30
Cobra v Ruthin, 14:30
Dolgellau v Llangefni, 14:30
Llandudno v Bala, 14:30
Pwllheli v Abergele RFC, 14:30
Scottish Premiership
Boroughmuir v Ayr, 15:00
Currie v Heriots Rugby Club, 15:00
Glasgow Hawks v Melrose, 15:00
Hawick v Gala, 15:00
Selkirk v Stirling County, 15:00
Scottish National League Division One
Dundee HSFP v GHA, 14:00
Edinburgh Acads v Howe of Fife, 14:00
Stewart's Melville FP v Aberdeen Grammar, 14:00
Jed-Forest v Marr, 15:00
Musselburgh v Peebles, 15:00
Watsonians v Kelso, 15:00
Scottish Championship League A
Biggar v Falkirk, 14:00
Cartha Q P v Greenock Wanderers, 14:00
Hamilton v Hillhead-Jordanhill, 14:00
Kirkcaldy v Whitecraigs, 14:00
Lasswade v Ardrossan Acads, 14:00
Preston Lodge FP v Aberdeenshire, 14:00
Scottish Championship League B
Dalziel v Berwick, 14:00
Dumfries v West of Scotland, 14:00
East Kilbride v GHK, 14:00
Haddington v Livingston, 14:00
Irvine v Perthshire, 14:00
RHC v Orkney, 14:00

Sunday, 15 November 2015
European Rugby Champions Cup
Bordeaux-Begles v Clermont Auvergne, Pl2, 13:00
Leinster v Wasps, Pl5, 13:00
Toulon v Bath, Pl5, 15:15
Ospreys v Exeter, Pl2, 17:15
European Rugby Challenge Cup
Newport Gwent Dragons v Sale, Pl2, 15:15

Thursday, 19 November 2015
European Rugby Challenge Cup
Cardiff Blues v Harlequins, Pl3, 19:45
La Rochelle v Gloucester, Pl4, 19:45

Friday, 20 November 2015
European Rugby Champions Cup
Ulster v Saracens, Pl1, 19:45
European Rugby Challenge Cup
Agen v Edinburgh, Pl5, 18:30
Montpellier v Calvisano, Pl3, 19:30

Saturday, 21 November 2015
European Rugby Champions Cup
Treviso v Leicester, Pl4, 13:00
Bath v Leinster, Pl5, 15:15
Toulouse v Oyonnax, Pl1, 15:15
Glasgow v Northampton, Pl3, 17:15
Scarlets v Racing Metro, Pl3, 17:15
Exeter v Bordeaux-Begles, Pl2, 19:45
European Rugby Challenge Cup
Zebre v Worcester, Pl4, 14:00
Sale v Pau, Pl2, 14:30
Castres v Newport Gwent Dragons, Pl2, 16:00
Grenoble v London Irish, Pl5, 19:45
SSE National League Division One
Ampthill v Richmond, 15:00
Blaydon v Esher, 15:00
Cinderford v Coventry, 15:00
Darlington Mowden Park v Hull Ionians, 15:00
Rosslyn Park v Loughborough Students, 15:00
Wharfedale v Hartpury College, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Broadstreet v Luctonians, 15:00
Caldy v Harrogate, 15:00
Chester v Sedgley Park, 15:00
Macclesfield v Leicester Lions, 15:00
Preston Grasshoppers v Sandal, 15:00
Sale v Huddersfield, 15:00
South Leicester v Otley, 15:00
Stourbridge v Tynedale, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Old Albanians v Taunton, 15:00
Redruth v Worthing, 15:00
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Beddau v Narberth, 14:30
Bridgend Ath v Swansea, 14:30
Cardiff Met v Pontypool, 14:30
Glynneath v Merthyr, 14:30
Llanharan v Bargoed, 14:30
Newcastle Emlyn v Newbridge, 14:30
RGC1404 v Tata Steel, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Bedlinog v Brynmawr, 14:30
Blaenavon v Penallta, 14:30
Brecon v Senghenydd, 14:30
Nantyglo v Ynysybwl, 14:30
Rhydyfelin v Blackwood, 14:30
Risca v Nelson, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Felinfoel v Gorseinon, 14:30
Gowerton v Tenby Utd, 14:30
Kidwelly v Loughor, 14:30
Llangennech v Crymych, 14:30
Waunarlwydd v Dunvant, 14:30
Whitland v Llanelli Wanderers, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Abergele RFC v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Bala v Cobra, 14:30
Llangefni v Llandudno, 14:30
Mold v Bethesda, 14:30
Pwllheli v Dolgellau, 14:30
Ruthin v Caernarfon, 14:30
Scottish Premiership
Heriots Rugby Club v Selkirk, 14:00
Melrose v Ayr, 14:00
Currie v Boroughmuir, 15:00
Gala v Glasgow Hawks, 15:00
Stirling County v Hawick, 15:00
Scottish National League Division One
Aberdeen Grammar v Jed-Forest, 14:00
GHA v Musselburgh, 14:00
Howe of Fife v Watsonians, 14:00
Marr v Dundee HSFP, 14:00
Kelso v Stewart's Melville FP, 15:00
Peebles v Edinburgh Acads, 15:00
Scottish Championship League A
Aberdeenshire v Cartha Q P, 14:00
Ardrossan Acads v Biggar, 14:00
Falkirk v Hamilton, 14:00
Greenock Wanderers v Kirkcaldy, 14:00
Hillhead-Jordanhill v Preston Lodge FP, 14:00
Whitecraigs v Lasswade, 14:00
Scottish Championship League B
Dumfries v Berwick, 14:00
GHK v RHC, 14:00
Livingston v East Kilbride, 14:00
Orkney v Irvine, 14:00
Perthshire v Dalziel, 14:00
West of Scotland v Haddington, 14:00

Sunday, 22 November 2015
European Rugby Champions Cup
Clermont Auvergne v Ospreys, Pl2, 13:00
Stade Francais v Munster, Pl4, 15:15
Wasps v Toulon, Pl5, 17:15

Friday, 27 November 2015
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Northampton v Gloucester, 19:45
Guinness PRO12
Edinburgh v Newport Gwent Dragons, 19:35
Glasgow v Treviso, 19:35
Leinster v Ulster, 19:35
The Championship
Bristol v London Scottish, 19:45
Yorkshire Carnegie v London Welsh, 20:00

Saturday, 28 November 2015
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Sale v Newcastle, 14:30
Exeter v Harlequins, 15:00
Saracens v Worcester, 15:15
London Irish v Wasps, 17:30
Guinness PRO12
Ospreys v Cardiff Blues, 15:00
Munster v Connacht, 17:15
The Championship
Doncaster v Moseley, 14:30
Ealing Trailfinders v Nottingham, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Chester v Stourbridge, 15:00
Harrogate v Preston Grasshoppers, 15:00
Huddersfield v Macclesfield, 15:00
Leicester Lions v Caldy, 15:00
Luctonians v South Leicester, 15:00
Otley v Tynedale, 15:00
Sandal v Broadstreet, 15:00
Sedgley Park v Sale, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Barnes v Bishop's Stortford, 15:00
Clifton v Redruth, 15:00
Launceston v Cambridge, 15:00
Old Elthamians v Chinnor, 15:00
Redingensians v Bury St Edmunds, 15:00
Southend v Dorking, 15:00
Taunton v Canterbury, 15:00
Worthing v Old Albanians, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Aberavon v Ebbw Vale, 14:30
Bedwas v Pontypridd, 14:30
Carmarthen Quins v Bridgend, 14:30
Cross Keys v Neath, 14:30
Llandovery v Cardiff, 14:30
Llanelli v Newport, 14:30
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Bargoed v Newcastle Emlyn, 14:30
Glynneath v Pontypool, 14:30
Merthyr v Llanharan, 14:30
Narberth v RGC1404, 14:30
Newbridge v Bridgend Ath, 14:30
Swansea v Beddau, 14:30
Tata Steel v Cardiff Met, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Blackwood v Bedlinog, 14:30
Brynmawr v Brecon, 14:30
Nelson v Rhydyfelin, 14:30
Penallta v Nantyglo, 14:30
Senghenydd v Blaenavon, 14:30
Ynysybwl v Risca, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Crymych v Kidwelly, 14:30
Dunvant v Gowerton, 14:30
Gorseinon v Llangennech, 14:30
Llanelli Wanderers v Waunarlwydd, 14:30
Loughor v Whitland, 14:30
Tenby Utd v Felinfoel, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Bethesda v Ruthin, 14:30
Caernarfon v Bala, 14:30
Cobra v Llangefni, 14:30
Dolgellau v Abergele RFC, 14:30
Llandudno v Pwllheli, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Mold, 14:30
Scottish Premiership
Ayr v Gala, 15:00
Boroughmuir v Melrose, 15:00
Glasgow Hawks v Stirling County, 15:00
Hawick v Heriots Rugby Club, 15:00
Selkirk v Currie, 15:00
Scottish National League Division One
Aberdeen Grammar v Dundee HSFP, 14:00
Edinburgh Acads v Musselburgh, 14:00
Howe of Fife v Stewart's Melville FP, 14:00
Marr v GHA, 14:00
Kelso v Jed-Forest, 15:00
Peebles v Watsonians, 15:00
Scottish Championship League A
Aberdeenshire v Kirkcaldy, 14:00
Ardrossan Acads v Hamilton, 14:00
Biggar v Lasswade, 14:00
Falkirk v Preston Lodge FP, 14:00
Greenock Wanderers v Whitecraigs, 14:00
Hillhead-Jordanhill v Cartha Q P, 14:00
Scottish Championship League B
Berwick v Haddington, 14:00
Dumfries v Dalziel, 14:00
GHK v Irvine, 14:00
Livingston v RHC, 14:00
Orkney v Perthshire, 14:00
West of Scotland v East Kilbride, 14:00

Sunday, 29 November 2015
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Leicester v Bath, 15:00
Guinness PRO12
Scarlets v Zebre, 14:30
The Championship
Cornish Pirates v Bedford, 15:00

Friday, 4 December 2015
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Gloucester v Sale, 19:45
Guinness PRO12
Treviso v Scarlets
Zebre v Ospreys
Cardiff Blues v Connacht, 19:05
Ulster v Edinburgh, 19:35
The Championship
Moseley v Bristol, 19:45
Nottingham v Yorkshire Carnegie, 19:45

Saturday, 5 December 2015
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Harlequins v London Irish, 15:00
Worcester v Leicester, 15:00
Bath v Northampton, 15:15
Wasps v Exeter, 17:30
Guinness PRO12
Glasgow v Leinster, 15:00
The Championship
London Welsh v Cornish Pirates, 14:00
Bedford v Doncaster, 15:00
London Scottish v Rotherham Titans, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Broadstreet v Harrogate, 15:00
Caldy v Huddersfield, 15:00
Macclesfield v Sedgley Park, 15:00
Preston Grasshoppers v Leicester Lions, 15:00
Sale v Chester, 15:00
South Leicester v Sandal, 15:00
Stourbridge v Otley, 15:00
Tynedale v Luctonians, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Bishop's Stortford v Launceston, 15:00
Bury St Edmunds v Southend, 15:00
Cambridge v Redingensians, 15:00
Canterbury v Worthing, 15:00
Chinnor v Barnes, 15:00
Dorking v Taunton, 15:00
Old Albanians v Clifton, 15:00
Redruth v Old Elthamians, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Cardiff v Aberavon, 14:30
Carmarthen Quins v Bedwas, 14:30
Cross Keys v Llandovery, 14:30
Ebbw Vale v Bridgend, 14:30
Newport v Neath, 14:30
Pontypridd v Llanelli, 14:30
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Beddau v Newbridge, 14:30
Bridgend Ath v Bargoed, 14:30
Cardiff Met v Narberth, 14:30
Llanharan v Glynneath, 14:30
Newcastle Emlyn v Merthyr, 14:30
Pontypool v Tata Steel, 14:30
RGC1404 v Swansea, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Bedlinog v Rhydyfelin, 14:30
Blackwood v Brecon, 14:30
Brynmawr v Blaenavon, 14:30
Penallta v Risca, 14:30
Senghenydd v Nantyglo, 14:30
Ynysybwl v Nelson, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Crymych v Loughor, 14:30
Dunvant v Felinfoel, 14:30
Gorseinon v Kidwelly, 14:30
Llanelli Wanderers v Gowerton, 14:30
Tenby Utd v Llangennech, 14:30
Waunarlwydd v Whitland, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Bethesda v Bala, 14:30
Caernarfon v Llangefni, 14:30
Cobra v Pwllheli, 14:30
Llandudno v Dolgellau, 14:30
Mold v Abergele RFC, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Ruthin, 14:30
Scottish Premiership
Heriots Rugby Club v Glasgow Hawks, 14:00
Currie v Hawick, 15:00
Gala v Melrose, 15:00
Selkirk v Boroughmuir, 15:00
Stirling County v Ayr, 15:00
Scottish National League Division One
Dundee HSFP v Kelso, 14:00
GHA v Aberdeen Grammar, 14:00
Stewart's Melville FP v Peebles, 14:00
Jed-Forest v Howe of Fife, 15:00
Musselburgh v Marr, 15:00
Watsonians v Edinburgh Acads, 15:00
Scottish Championship League A
Cartha Q P v Falkirk, 14:00
Hamilton v Biggar, 14:00
Kirkcaldy v Hillhead-Jordanhill, 14:00
Lasswade v Greenock Wanderers, 14:00
Preston Lodge FP v Ardrossan Acads, 14:00
Whitecraigs v Aberdeenshire, 14:00
Scottish Championship League B
Dalziel v Orkney, 14:00
East Kilbride v Berwick, 14:00
Haddington v Dumfries, 14:00
Irvine v Livingston, 14:00
Perthshire v GHK, 14:00
RHC v West of Scotland, 14:00

Sunday, 6 December 2015
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Newcastle v Saracens, 15:00
Guinness PRO12
Newport Gwent Dragons v Munster, 14:30

Thursday, 10 December 2015
European Rugby Challenge Cup
Agen v Grenoble, Pl5, 19:45
Worcester v Gloucester, Pl4, 19:45

Friday, 11 December 2015
European Rugby Champions Cup
Ulster v Toulouse, Pl1, 19:45
European Rugby Challenge Cup
La Rochelle v Zebre, Pl4, 19:00
Cardiff Blues v Montpellier, Pl3, 19:30

Saturday, 12 December 2015
European Rugby Champions Cup
Glasgow v Scarlets, Pl3, 13:00
Racing Metro v Northampton, Pl3, 15:15
Treviso v Stade Francais, Pl4, 15:15
Exeter v Clermont Auvergne, Pl2, 17:15
Ospreys v Bordeaux-Begles, Pl2, 17:15
Munster v Leicester, Pl4, 19:45
European Rugby Challenge Cup
Calvisano v Harlequins, Pl3, 13:30
Newport Gwent Dragons v Pau, Pl2, 14:30
London Irish v Edinburgh, Pl5, 15:00
Castres v Sale, Pl2, 19:45
SSE National League Division Two North
Chester v Macclesfield, 15:00
Harrogate v South Leicester, 15:00
Huddersfield v Preston Grasshoppers, 15:00
Leicester Lions v Broadstreet, 15:00
Luctonians v Otley, 15:00
Sale v Stourbridge, 15:00
Sandal v Tynedale, 15:00
Sedgley Park v Caldy, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Barnes v Redruth, 15:00
Bury St Edmunds v Dorking, 15:00
Clifton v Canterbury, 15:00
Launceston v Chinnor, 15:00
Old Elthamians v Old Albanians, 15:00
Redingensians v Bishop's Stortford, 15:00
Southend v Cambridge, 15:00
Worthing v Taunton, 15:00
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Beddau v Bargoed, 14:30
Bridgend Ath v Merthyr, 14:30
Cardiff Met v Swansea, 14:30
Newcastle Emlyn v Llanharan, 14:30
Pontypool v Narberth, 14:30
RGC1404 v Newbridge, 14:30
Tata Steel v Glynneath, 14:30
Scottish Premiership
Melrose v Stirling County, 14:00
Ayr v Heriots Rugby Club, 15:00
Boroughmuir v Gala, 15:00
Glasgow Hawks v Currie, 15:00
Hawick v Selkirk, 15:00
Scottish National League Division One
Aberdeen Grammar v Marr, 14:00
Edinburgh Acads v Stewart's Melville FP, 14:00
Howe of Fife v Dundee HSFP, 14:00
Kelso v GHA, 15:00
Peebles v Jed-Forest, 15:00
Watsonians v Musselburgh, 15:00
Scottish Championship League A
Aberdeenshire v Greenock Wanderers, 14:00
Ardrossan Acads v Cartha Q P, 14:00
Biggar v Preston Lodge FP, 14:00
Falkirk v Kirkcaldy, 14:00
Hamilton v Lasswade, 14:00
Hillhead-Jordanhill v Whitecraigs, 14:00
Scottish Championship League B
Berwick v RHC, 14:00
Dumfries v East Kilbride, 14:00
GHK v Orkney, 14:00
Haddington v Dalziel, 14:00
Livingston v Perthshire, 14:00
West of Scotland v Irvine, 14:00

Sunday, 13 December 2015
European Rugby Champions Cup
Oyonnax v Saracens, Pl1, 13:00
Toulon v Leinster, Pl5, 15:15
Wasps v Bath, Pl5, 17:15

Thursday, 17 December 2015
European Rugby Challenge Cup
Gloucester v Worcester, Pl4, 19:45
Montpellier v Cardiff Blues, Pl3, 19:45

Friday, 18 December 2015
European Rugby Champions Cup
Northampton v Racing Metro, Pl3, 19:45
European Rugby Challenge Cup
Grenoble v Agen, Pl5, 18:30
Edinburgh v London Irish, Pl5, 19:30

Saturday, 19 December 2015
European Rugby Champions Cup
Saracens v Oyonnax, Pl1, 13:00
Bath v Wasps, Pl5, 15:15
Stade Francais v Treviso, Pl4, 15:15
Bordeaux-Begles v Ospreys, Pl2, 17:15
Leinster v Toulon, Pl5, 17:15
Scarlets v Glasgow, Pl3, 19:45
European Rugby Challenge Cup
Zebre v La Rochelle, Pl4, 14:00
Sale v Castres, Pl2, 14:30
Harlequins v Calvisano, Pl3, 15:00
Pau v Newport Gwent Dragons, Pl2, 19:45
SSE National League Division Two North
Broadstreet v Huddersfield, 15:00
Caldy v Chester, 15:00
Macclesfield v Sale, 15:00
Otley v Sandal, 15:00
Preston Grasshoppers v Sedgley Park, 15:00
South Leicester v Leicester Lions, 15:00
Stourbridge v Luctonians, 15:00
Tynedale v Harrogate, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Bishop's Stortford v Southend, 15:00
Cambridge v Bury St Edmunds, 15:00
Canterbury v Old Elthamians, 15:00
Chinnor v Redingensians, 15:00
Dorking v Worthing, 15:00
Old Albanians v Barnes, 15:00
Redruth v Launceston, 15:00
Taunton v Clifton, 15:00
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Bargoed v RGC1404, 14:30
Glynneath v Newcastle Emlyn, 14:30
Llanharan v Bridgend Ath, 14:30
Merthyr v Beddau, 14:30
Narberth v Tata Steel, 14:30
Newbridge v Cardiff Met, 14:30
Swansea v Pontypool, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Felinfoel v Llanelli Wanderers, 14:30
Gowerton v Waunarlwydd, 14:30
Kidwelly v Tenby Utd, 14:30
Llangennech v Dunvant, 14:30
Loughor v Gorseinon, 14:30
Whitland v Crymych, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Abergele RFC v Llandudno, 14:30
Bala v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Dolgellau v Cobra, 14:30
Llangefni v Bethesda, 14:30
Pwllheli v Caernarfon, 14:30
Ruthin v Mold, 14:30
Scottish Premiership
Heriots Rugby Club v Melrose, 14:00
Currie v Ayr, 15:00
Hawick v Boroughmuir, 15:00
Selkirk v Glasgow Hawks, 15:00
Stirling County v Gala, 15:00
Scottish National League Division One
Dundee HSFP v Peebles, 14:00
GHA v Howe of Fife, 14:00
Marr v Kelso, 14:00
Stewart's Melville FP v Watsonians, 14:00
Jed-Forest v Edinburgh Acads, 15:00
Musselburgh v Aberdeen Grammar, 15:00
Scottish Championship League A
Cartha Q P v Biggar, 14:00
Greenock Wanderers v Hillhead-Jordanhill, 14:00
Kirkcaldy v Ardrossan Acads, 14:00
Lasswade v Aberdeenshire, 14:00
Preston Lodge FP v Hamilton, 14:00
Whitecraigs v Falkirk, 14:00
Scottish Championship League B
Dalziel v GHK, 14:00
East Kilbride v Haddington, 14:00
Irvine v Berwick, 14:00
Orkney v Livingston, 14:00
Perthshire v West of Scotland, 14:00
RHC v Dumfries, 14:00

Sunday, 20 December 2015
European Rugby Champions Cup
Toulouse v Ulster, Pl1, 13:00
Clermont Auvergne v Exeter, Pl2, 15:15
Leicester v Munster, Pl4, 17:15

Saturday, 26 December 2015
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Exeter v Sale, 15:00
Leicester v Newcastle, 15:00
London Irish v Northampton, 15:00
Bath v Worcester, 15:15
Guinness PRO12
Zebre v Treviso
Scarlets v Ospreys, 14:05
Connacht v Ulster, 18:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Bridgend v Llanelli, 14:30
Ebbw Vale v Bedwas, 14:30
Llandovery v Carmarthen Quins, 14:30
Neath v Aberavon, 14:30
Newport v Cross Keys, 14:30
Pontypridd v Cardiff, 14:30
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Beddau v Llanharan, 14:30
Bridgend Ath v Newcastle Emlyn, 14:30
Cardiff Met v Bargoed, 14:30
Narberth v Glynneath, 14:30
Pontypool v Newbridge, 14:30
RGC1404 v Merthyr, 14:30
Tata Steel v Swansea, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Blaenavon v Blackwood, 14:30
Brecon v Bedlinog, 14:30
Nantyglo v Brynmawr, 14:30
Nelson v Penallta, 14:30
Rhydyfelin v Ynysybwl, 14:30
Risca v Senghenydd, 14:30

Sunday, 27 December 2015
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Harlequins v Gloucester, 15:00
Wasps v Saracens, 15:00
Guinness PRO12
Newport Gwent Dragons v Cardiff Blues, 15:00
Edinburgh v Glasgow, 15:05
Munster v Leinster, 17:15
The Championship
Cornish Pirates v Jersey, 14:00
Bristol v London Welsh, 15:00
Yorkshire Carnegie v Rotherham Titans, 15:00

Friday, 1 January 2016
Guinness PRO12
Treviso v Zebre
Ospreys v Newport Gwent Dragons, 14:00
Cardiff Blues v Scarlets, 17:00
Leinster v Connacht, 17:00
The Championship
Bedford v London Scottish, 15:00

Saturday, 2 January 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Sale v Wasps, 14:30
Gloucester v London Irish, 15:00
Newcastle v Bath, 15:00
Northampton v Exeter, 15:00
Saracens v Leicester, 15:00
Worcester v Harlequins, 15:00
Guinness PRO12
Ulster v Munster, 15:00
Glasgow v Edinburgh, 17:15
The Championship
London Welsh v Moseley, 14:00
Ealing Trailfinders v Yorkshire Carnegie, 15:00
Nottingham v Bristol, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Chester v Broadstreet, 15:00
Harrogate v Luctonians, 15:00
Huddersfield v Tynedale, 15:00
Leicester Lions v Otley, 15:00
Macclesfield v Caldy, 15:00
Sale v Preston Grasshoppers, 15:00
Sedgley Park v South Leicester, 15:00
Stourbridge v Sandal, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Barnes v Taunton, 15:00
Bury St Edmunds v Chinnor, 15:00
Cambridge v Bishop's Stortford, 15:00
Dorking v Clifton, 15:00
Launceston v Canterbury, 15:00
Old Elthamians v Worthing, 15:00
Redingensians v Old Albanians, 15:00
Southend v Redruth, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Aberavon v Carmarthen Quins, 14:30
Cardiff v Llanelli, 14:30
Cross Keys v Bedwas, 14:30
Llandovery v Bridgend, 14:30
Neath v Ebbw Vale, 14:30
Pontypridd v Newport, 14:30
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Bargoed v Pontypool, 14:30
Glynneath v Bridgend Ath, 14:30
Llanharan v RGC1404, 14:30
Merthyr v Cardiff Met, 14:30
Newbridge v Tata Steel, 14:30
Newcastle Emlyn v Beddau, 14:30
Swansea v Narberth, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Bedlinog v Blaenavon, 14:30
Blackwood v Nantyglo, 14:30
Brynmawr v Risca, 14:30
Penallta v Ynysybwl, 14:30
Rhydyfelin v Brecon, 14:30
Senghenydd v Nelson, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Dunvant v Kidwelly, 14:30
Gorseinon v Crymych, 14:30
Llanelli Wanderers v Llangennech, 14:30
Tenby Utd v Loughor, 14:30
Waunarlwydd v Felinfoel, 14:30
Whitland v Gowerton, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Abergele RFC v Ruthin, 14:30
Bethesda v Pwllheli, 14:30
Caernarfon v Dolgellau, 14:30
Cobra v Llandudno, 14:30
Mold v Bala, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Llangefni, 14:30

Friday, 8 January 2016
Guinness PRO12
Edinburgh v Treviso, 19:30
Ulster v Newport Gwent Dragons, 19:35

Saturday, 9 January 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Exeter v Gloucester, 15:00
Harlequins v Saracens, 15:00
Leicester v Northampton, 15:00
Bath v Sale, 15:15
Guinness PRO12
Ospreys v Leinster
Zebre v Glasgow, 16:30
Cardiff Blues v Munster, 17:45
SSE National League Division Two North
Broadstreet v Sale, 15:00
Caldy v Stourbridge, 15:00
Luctonians v Leicester Lions, 15:00
Otley v Huddersfield, 15:00
Preston Grasshoppers v Macclesfield, 15:00
Sandal v Harrogate, 15:00
South Leicester v Chester, 15:00
Tynedale v Sedgley Park, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Bishop's Stortford v Dorking, 15:00
Canterbury v Redingensians, 15:00
Chinnor v Cambridge, 15:00
Clifton v Old Elthamians, 15:00
Old Albanians v Southend, 15:00
Redruth v Bury St Edmunds, 15:00
Taunton v Launceston, 15:00
Worthing v Barnes, 15:00
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Blaenavon v Brecon, 14:30
Nantyglo v Bedlinog, 14:30
Nelson v Brynmawr, 14:30
Penallta v Rhydyfelin, 14:30
Risca v Blackwood, 14:30
Ynysybwl v Senghenydd, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Crymych v Tenby Utd, 14:30
Felinfoel v Gowerton, 14:30
Gorseinon v Whitland, 14:30
Kidwelly v Llanelli Wanderers, 14:30
Llangennech v Waunarlwydd, 14:30
Loughor v Dunvant, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Bala v Ruthin, 14:30
Cobra v Abergele RFC, 14:30
Dolgellau v Bethesda, 14:30
Llandudno v Caernarfon, 14:30
Llangefni v Mold, 14:30
Pwllheli v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Scottish Premiership
Melrose v Currie, 14:00
Ayr v Selkirk, 15:00
Gala v Heriots Rugby Club, 15:00
Glasgow Hawks v Hawick, 15:00
Stirling County v Boroughmuir, 15:00
Scottish National League Division One
Edinburgh Acads v Dundee HSFP, 14:00
Howe of Fife v Marr, 14:00
Stewart's Melville FP v Musselburgh, 14:00
Kelso v Aberdeen Grammar, 15:00
Peebles v GHA, 15:00
Watsonians v Jed-Forest, 15:00
Scottish Championship League A
Ardrossan Acads v Whitecraigs, 14:00
Biggar v Kirkcaldy, 14:00
Falkirk v Greenock Wanderers, 14:00
Hamilton v Cartha Q P, 14:00
Hillhead-Jordanhill v Aberdeenshire, 14:00
Preston Lodge FP v Lasswade, 14:00
Scottish Championship League B
Berwick v Perthshire, 14:00
Dumfries v Irvine, 14:00
East Kilbride v Dalziel, 14:00
Haddington v RHC, 14:00
Livingston v GHK, 14:00
West of Scotland v Orkney, 14:00

Sunday, 10 January 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Wasps v Worcester, 14:00
London Irish v Newcastle, 15:00
Guinness PRO12
Scarlets v Connacht

Saturday, 16 January 2016
European Rugby Champions Cup
Bordeaux-Begles v Exeter, Pl2
Leicester v Treviso, Pl4
Leinster v Bath, Pl5
Munster v Stade Francais, Pl4
Northampton v Glasgow, Pl3
Ospreys v Clermont Auvergne, Pl2
Oyonnax v Toulouse, Pl1
Racing Metro v Scarlets, Pl3
Saracens v Ulster, Pl1
Toulon v Wasps, Pl5
European Rugby Challenge Cup
Calvisano v Montpellier, Pl3
Edinburgh v Agen, Pl5
Gloucester v La Rochelle, Pl4
Harlequins v Cardiff Blues, Pl3
London Irish v Grenoble, Pl5
Newport Gwent Dragons v Castres, Pl2
Pau v Sale, Pl2
Worcester v Zebre, Pl4
SSE National League Division One
Coventry v Richmond, 15:00
Rosslyn Park v Hull Ionians, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Caldy v Preston Grasshoppers, 15:00
Chester v Tynedale, 15:00
Huddersfield v Luctonians, 15:00
Leicester Lions v Sandal, 15:00
Macclesfield v Broadstreet, 15:00
Sale v South Leicester, 15:00
Sedgley Park v Otley, 15:00
Stourbridge v Harrogate, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Barnes v Clifton, 15:00
Bishop's Stortford v Chinnor, 15:00
Bury St Edmunds v Old Albanians, 15:00
Cambridge v Redruth, 15:00
Dorking v Old Elthamians, 15:00
Launceston v Worthing, 15:00
Redingensians v Taunton, 15:00
Southend v Canterbury, 15:00
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Beddau v Bridgend Ath, 14:30
Cardiff Met v Llanharan, 14:30
Narberth v Newbridge, 14:30
Pontypool v Merthyr, 14:30
RGC1404 v Newcastle Emlyn, 14:30
Swansea v Glynneath, 14:30
Tata Steel v Bargoed, 14:30
Scottish Premiership
Heriots Rugby Club v Stirling County, 14:00
Boroughmuir v Glasgow Hawks, 15:00
Currie v Gala, 15:00
Hawick v Ayr, 15:00
Selkirk v Melrose, 15:00
Scottish National League Division One
Aberdeen Grammar v Howe of Fife, 14:00
Dundee HSFP v Watsonians, 14:00
GHA v Edinburgh Acads, 14:00
Marr v Peebles, 14:00
Jed-Forest v Stewart's Melville FP, 15:00
Musselburgh v Kelso, 15:00
Scottish Championship League A
Aberdeenshire v Falkirk, 14:00
Cartha Q P v Preston Lodge FP, 14:00
Greenock Wanderers v Ardrossan Acads, 14:00
Kirkcaldy v Hamilton, 14:00
Lasswade v Hillhead-Jordanhill, 14:00
Whitecraigs v Biggar, 14:00
Scottish Championship League B
Dalziel v Livingston, 14:00
GHK v West of Scotland, 14:00
Irvine v Haddington, 14:00
Orkney v Berwick, 14:00
Perthshire v Dumfries, 14:00
RHC v East Kilbride, 14:00

Saturday, 23 January 2016
European Rugby Champions Cup
Bath v Toulon, Pl5
Clermont Auvergne v Bordeaux-Begles, Pl2
Exeter v Ospreys, Pl2
Glasgow v Racing Metro, Pl3
Scarlets v Northampton, Pl3
Stade Francais v Leicester, Pl4
Toulouse v Saracens, Pl1
Treviso v Munster, Pl4
Ulster v Oyonnax, Pl1
Wasps v Leinster, Pl5
European Rugby Challenge Cup
Agen v London Irish, Pl5
Cardiff Blues v Calvisano, Pl3
Castres v Pau, Pl2
Grenoble v Edinburgh, Pl5
La Rochelle v Worcester, Pl4
Montpellier v Harlequins, Pl3
Sale v Newport Gwent Dragons, Pl2
Zebre v Gloucester, Pl4
SSE National League Division One
Blackheath v Rosslyn Park, 15:00
Hartpury College v Blaydon, 15:00
Hull Ionians v Fylde, 15:00
Loughborough Students v Cinderford, 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Coventry, 15:00
Richmond v Esher, 15:00
Wharfedale v Henley, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Broadstreet v Caldy, 15:00
Harrogate v Leicester Lions, 15:00
Luctonians v Sedgley Park, 15:00
Otley v Chester, 15:00
Preston Grasshoppers v Stourbridge, 15:00
Sandal v Huddersfield, 15:00
South Leicester v Macclesfield, 15:00
Tynedale v Sale, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Canterbury v Bury St Edmunds, 15:00
Chinnor v Dorking, 15:00
Clifton v Launceston, 15:00
Old Albanians v Cambridge, 15:00
Old Elthamians v Barnes, 15:00
Redruth v Bishop's Stortford, 15:00
Taunton v Southend, 15:00
Worthing v Redingensians, 15:00
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Bargoed v Narberth, 14:30
Bridgend Ath v RGC1404, 14:30
Glynneath v Beddau, 14:30
Llanharan v Pontypool, 14:30
Merthyr v Tata Steel, 14:30
Newbridge v Swansea, 14:30
Newcastle Emlyn v Cardiff Met, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Bedlinog v Risca, 14:30
Blackwood v Nelson, 14:30
Brecon v Nantyglo, 14:30
Brynmawr v Ynysybwl, 14:30
Rhydyfelin v Blaenavon, 14:30
Senghenydd v Penallta, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Dunvant v Crymych, 14:30
Gowerton v Llangennech, 14:30
Llanelli Wanderers v Loughor, 14:30
Tenby Utd v Gorseinon, 14:30
Waunarlwydd v Kidwelly, 14:30
Whitland v Felinfoel, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Abergele RFC v Bala, 14:30
Bethesda v Llandudno, 14:30
Caernarfon v Cobra, 14:30
Mold v Pwllheli, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Dolgellau, 14:30
Ruthin v Llangefni, 14:30
Scottish National League Division One
Edinburgh Acads v Marr, 14:00
Howe of Fife v Kelso, 14:00
Stewart's Melville FP v Dundee HSFP, 14:00
Jed-Forest v Musselburgh, 15:00
Peebles v Aberdeen Grammar, 15:00
Watsonians v GHA, 15:00
Scottish Championship League A
Ardrossan Acads v Aberdeenshire, 14:00
Biggar v Greenock Wanderers, 14:00
Cartha Q P v Lasswade, 14:00
Falkirk v Hillhead-Jordanhill, 14:00
Hamilton v Whitecraigs, 14:00
Preston Lodge FP v Kirkcaldy, 14:00
Scottish Championship League B
Berwick v GHK, 14:00
Dumfries v Orkney, 14:00
East Kilbride v Irvine, 14:00
Haddington v Perthshire, 14:00
RHC v Dalziel, 14:00
West of Scotland v Livingston, 14:00

Friday, 29 January 2016
Guinness PRO12
Cardiff Blues v Edinburgh
Connacht v Scarlets
Newport Gwent Dragons v Leinster
Ospreys v Glasgow
Treviso v Ulster
Zebre v Munster

Saturday, 30 January 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Sale v London Irish, 14:30
Gloucester v Leicester, 15:00
Northampton v Wasps, 15:00
Saracens v Bath, 15:00
Worcester v Exeter, 15:00
The Championship
Doncaster v Rotherham Titans, 14:30
Bedford v London Welsh, 15:00
London Scottish v Yorkshire Carnegie, 15:00
SSE National League Division One
Blaydon v Richmond, 15:00
Cinderford v Hartpury College, 15:00
Coventry v Hull Ionians, 15:00
Darlington Mowden Park v Wharfedale, 15:00
Esher v Plymouth Albion, 15:00
Henley v Loughborough Students, 15:00
Rosslyn Park v Fylde, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Caldy v South Leicester, 15:00
Chester v Luctonians, 15:00
Huddersfield v Harrogate, 15:00
Macclesfield v Tynedale, 15:00
Preston Grasshoppers v Broadstreet, 15:00
Sale v Otley, 15:00
Sedgley Park v Sandal, 15:00
Stourbridge v Leicester Lions, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Bishop's Stortford v Old Albanians, 15:00
Bury St Edmunds v Taunton, 15:00
Cambridge v Canterbury, 15:00
Chinnor v Redruth, 15:00
Dorking v Barnes, 15:00
Launceston v Old Elthamians, 15:00
Redingensians v Clifton, 15:00
Southend v Worthing, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Bedwas v Newport, 14:30
Bridgend v Aberavon, 14:30
Cardiff v Neath, 14:30
Carmarthen Quins v Pontypridd, 14:30
Ebbw Vale v Llandovery, 14:30
Llanelli v Cross Keys, 14:30
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Cardiff Met v Bridgend Ath, 14:30
Narberth v Merthyr, 14:30
Newbridge v Glynneath, 14:30
Pontypool v Newcastle Emlyn, 14:30
RGC1404 v Beddau, 14:30
Swansea v Bargoed, 14:30
Tata Steel v Llanharan, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Nantyglo v Blaenavon, 14:30
Nelson v Bedlinog, 14:30
Penallta v Brynmawr, 14:30
Risca v Brecon, 14:30
Senghenydd v Rhydyfelin, 14:30
Ynysybwl v Blackwood, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Crymych v Llanelli Wanderers, 14:30
Gorseinon v Dunvant, 14:30
Kidwelly v Gowerton, 14:30
Llangennech v Felinfoel, 14:30
Loughor v Waunarlwydd, 14:30
Tenby Utd v Whitland, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Caernarfon v Abergele RFC, 14:30
Cobra v Bethesda, 14:30
Dolgellau v Mold, 14:30
Llandudno v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Llangefni v Bala, 14:30
Pwllheli v Ruthin, 14:30

Sunday, 31 January 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Newcastle v Harlequins, 15:00
The Championship
Bristol v Jersey, 15:00
Cornish Pirates v Ealing Trailfinders, 15:00

Saturday, 6 February 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Wasps v Newcastle, 14:00
Exeter v Saracens, 15:00
Harlequins v Northampton, 15:00
Leicester v Sale, 15:00
Bath v Gloucester, 15:15
The Championship
London Welsh v London Scottish, 14:00
SSE National League Division One
Fylde v Coventry, 15:00
Hartpury College v Henley, 15:00
Loughborough Students v Darlington Mowden Park, 15:00
Richmond v Cinderford, 15:00
Wharfedale v Blackheath, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Luctonians v Sale, 15:00
Sandal v Chester, 15:00
Tynedale v Caldy, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Barnes v Launceston, 15:00
Canterbury v Bishop's Stortford, 15:00
Clifton v Southend, 15:00
Old Albanians v Chinnor, 15:00
Old Elthamians v Redingensians, 15:00
Redruth v Dorking, 15:00
Taunton v Cambridge, 15:00
Worthing v Bury St Edmunds, 15:00

Sunday, 7 February 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
London Irish v Worcester, 15:00
The Championship
Nottingham v Bedford, 15:00
Yorkshire Carnegie v Cornish Pirates, 15:00

Friday, 12 February 2016
Guinness PRO12
Leinster v Zebre
Munster v Ospreys
Newport Gwent Dragons v Connacht
Scarlets v Edinburgh
Treviso v Cardiff Blues
Ulster v Glasgow
The Championship
Bristol v Ealing Trailfinders, 19:45
Moseley v Rotherham Titans, 19:45

Saturday, 13 February 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Sale v Exeter, 14:30
Gloucester v Harlequins, 15:00
Northampton v London Irish, 15:00
Saracens v Wasps, 15:00
Worcester v Bath, 15:00
The Championship
London Welsh v Nottingham, 14:00
Doncaster v Yorkshire Carnegie, 14:30
Bedford v Jersey, 15:00
London Scottish v Cornish Pirates, 15:00
SSE National League Division One
Ampthill v Wharfedale, 15:00
Blackheath v Loughborough Students, 15:00
Blaydon v Hull Ionians, 15:00
Cinderford v Plymouth Albion, 15:00
Darlington Mowden Park v Hartpury College, 15:00
Esher v Fylde, 15:00
Henley v Richmond, 15:00
Rosslyn Park v Coventry, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Broadstreet v South Leicester, 15:00
Caldy v Otley, 15:00
Chester v Harrogate, 15:00
Macclesfield v Luctonians, 15:00
Preston Grasshoppers v Tynedale, 15:00
Sale v Sandal, 15:00
Sedgley Park v Leicester Lions, 15:00
Stourbridge v Huddersfield, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Bishop's Stortford v Taunton, 15:00
Bury St Edmunds v Clifton, 15:00
Cambridge v Worthing, 15:00
Chinnor v Canterbury, 15:00
Dorking v Launceston, 15:00
Redingensians v Barnes, 15:00
Southend v Old Elthamians, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Bridgend v Cross Keys, 14:30
Cardiff v Ebbw Vale, 14:30
Carmarthen Quins v Llanelli, 14:30
Llandovery v Pontypridd, 14:30
Neath v Bedwas, 14:30
Newport v Aberavon, 14:30
Scottish National League Division One
Aberdeen Grammar v Edinburgh Acads, 15:00
Dundee HSFP v Jed-Forest, 15:00
GHA v Stewart's Melville FP, 15:00
Marr v Watsonians, 15:00
Musselburgh v Howe of Fife, 15:00
Scottish Championship League A
Aberdeenshire v Biggar, 15:00
Greenock Wanderers v Hamilton, 15:00
Hillhead-Jordanhill v Ardrossan Acads, 15:00
Kirkcaldy v Cartha Q P, 15:00
Lasswade v Falkirk, 15:00
Whitecraigs v Preston Lodge FP, 15:00
Scottish Championship League B
Dalziel v West of Scotland, 15:00
GHK v Dumfries, 15:00
Irvine v RHC, 15:00
Livingston v Berwick, 15:00
Orkney v Haddington, 15:00
Perthshire v East Kilbride, 15:00

Sunday, 14 February 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Newcastle v Leicester, 16:00

Friday, 19 February 2016
Guinness PRO12
Cardiff Blues v Leinster
Glasgow v Munster
Ospreys v Edinburgh
Treviso v Newport Gwent Dragons
Ulster v Scarlets
Zebre v Connacht

Saturday, 20 February 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Harlequins v Leicester, 15:00
London Irish v Exeter, 15:00
Saracens v Gloucester, 15:00
Worcester v Sale, 15:00
Bath v Wasps, 15:15
SSE National League Division One
Coventry v Esher, 15:00
Fylde v Blaydon, 15:00
Hartpury College v Blackheath, 15:00
Hull Ionians v Cinderford, 15:00
Loughborough Students v Ampthill, 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Henley, 15:00
Richmond v Darlington Mowden Park, 15:00
Wharfedale v Rosslyn Park, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Harrogate v Sale, 15:00
Huddersfield v Sedgley Park, 15:00
Leicester Lions v Chester, 15:00
Luctonians v Caldy, 15:00
Otley v Preston Grasshoppers, 15:00
Sandal v Macclesfield, 15:00
Stourbridge v South Leicester, 15:00
Tynedale v Broadstreet, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Barnes v Southend, 15:00
Canterbury v Redruth, 15:00
Clifton v Cambridge, 15:00
Launceston v Redingensians, 15:00
Old Albanians v Dorking, 15:00
Old Elthamians v Bury St Edmunds, 15:00
Taunton v Chinnor, 15:00
Worthing v Bishop's Stortford, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Aberavon v Pontypridd, 14:30
Bedwas v Llandovery, 14:30
Cardiff v Carmarthen Quins, 14:30
Cross Keys v Ebbw Vale, 14:30
Neath v Llanelli, 14:30
Newport v Bridgend, 14:30
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Bargoed v Newbridge, 14:30
Beddau v Cardiff Met, 14:30
Bridgend Ath v Pontypool, 14:30
Glynneath v RGC1404, 14:30
Llanharan v Narberth, 14:30
Merthyr v Swansea, 14:30
Newcastle Emlyn v Tata Steel, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Bedlinog v Ynysybwl, 14:30
Blackwood v Penallta, 14:30
Blaenavon v Risca, 14:30
Brecon v Nelson, 14:30
Brynmawr v Senghenydd, 14:30
Rhydyfelin v Nantyglo, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Dunvant v Tenby Utd, 14:30
Felinfoel v Kidwelly, 14:30
Gowerton v Loughor, 14:30
Llanelli Wanderers v Gorseinon, 14:30
Waunarlwydd v Crymych, 14:30
Whitland v Llangennech, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Abergele RFC v Llangefni, 14:30
Bala v Pwllheli, 14:30
Bethesda v Caernarfon, 14:30
Mold v Llandudno, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Cobra, 14:30
Ruthin v Dolgellau, 14:30

Sunday, 21 February 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Newcastle v Northampton, 15:00

Friday, 26 February 2016
Guinness PRO12
Cardiff Blues v Ulster
Connacht v Ospreys
Edinburgh v Scarlets
Newport Gwent Dragons v Glasgow
Treviso v Munster
Zebre v Leinster

Saturday, 27 February 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Sale v Saracens, 14:30
Exeter v Bath, 15:00
Gloucester v Newcastle, 15:00
Leicester v London Irish, 15:00
Northampton v Worcester, 15:00
The Championship
Ealing Trailfinders v Moseley, 15:00
Jersey v London Welsh, 15:00
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Bargoed v Glynneath, 14:30
Cardiff Met v RGC1404, 14:30
Narberth v Newcastle Emlyn, 14:30
Newbridge v Merthyr, 14:30
Pontypool v Beddau, 14:30
Swansea v Llanharan, 14:30
Tata Steel v Bridgend Ath, 14:30

Sunday, 28 February 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Wasps v Harlequins, 14:00
The Championship
Cornish Pirates v Doncaster, 15:00
Nottingham v London Scottish, 15:00
Yorkshire Carnegie v Bristol, 15:00

Friday, 4 March 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Newcastle v Worcester, 20:00
Guinness PRO12
Edinburgh v Connacht
Glasgow v Cardiff Blues
Leinster v Ospreys
Munster v Newport Gwent Dragons
Scarlets v Treviso
Ulster v Zebre
The Championship
Moseley v Yorkshire Carnegie, 19:45
Nottingham v Jersey, 19:45

Saturday, 5 March 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Sale v Harlequins, 14:30
Gloucester v Wasps, 15:00
Leicester v Exeter, 15:00
Saracens v Northampton, 15:00
Bath v London Irish, 15:15
The Championship
London Welsh v Rotherham Titans, 14:00
Bedford v Ealing Trailfinders, 15:00
London Scottish v Doncaster, 15:00
SSE National League Division One
Blackheath v Richmond, 15:00
Blaydon v Coventry, 15:00
Cinderford v Fylde, 15:00
Darlington Mowden Park v Plymouth Albion, 15:00
Henley v Hull Ionians, 15:00
Rosslyn Park v Esher, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Broadstreet v Otley, 15:00
Caldy v Sandal, 15:00
Chester v Huddersfield, 15:00
Preston Grasshoppers v Luctonians, 15:00
Sale v Leicester Lions, 15:00
Stourbridge v Sedgley Park, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Bishop's Stortford v Clifton, 15:00
Bury St Edmunds v Barnes, 15:00
Cambridge v Old Elthamians, 15:00
Chinnor v Worthing, 15:00
Dorking v Redingensians, 15:00
Old Albanians v Canterbury, 15:00
Redruth v Taunton, 15:00
Southend v Launceston, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Bridgend v Neath, 14:30
Cardiff v Bedwas, 14:30
Ebbw Vale v Llanelli, 14:30
Llandovery v Aberavon, 14:30
Newport v Carmarthen Quins, 14:30
Pontypridd v Cross Keys, 14:30
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Beddau v Tata Steel, 14:30
Bridgend Ath v Narberth, 14:30
Glynneath v Cardiff Met, 14:30
Llanharan v Newbridge, 14:30
Merthyr v Bargoed, 14:30
Newcastle Emlyn v Swansea, 14:30
RGC1404 v Pontypool, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Brynmawr v Rhydyfelin, 14:30
Nelson v Blaenavon, 14:30
Penallta v Bedlinog, 14:30
Risca v Nantyglo, 14:30
Senghenydd v Blackwood, 14:30
Ynysybwl v Brecon, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Crymych v Gowerton, 14:30
Dunvant v Whitland, 14:30
Gorseinon v Waunarlwydd, 14:30
Kidwelly v Llangennech, 14:30
Loughor v Felinfoel, 14:30
Tenby Utd v Llanelli Wanderers, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Bethesda v Abergele RFC, 14:30
Caernarfon v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Cobra v Mold, 14:30
Dolgellau v Bala, 14:30
Llandudno v Ruthin, 14:30
Pwllheli v Llangefni, 14:30
Scottish National League Division One
Dundee HSFP v Musselburgh, 15:00
Edinburgh Acads v Kelso, 15:00
Jed-Forest v GHA, 15:00
Peebles v Howe of Fife, 15:00
Stewart's Melville FP v Marr, 15:00
Watsonians v Aberdeen Grammar, 15:00
Scottish Championship League A
Ardrossan Acads v Falkirk, 15:00
Biggar v Hillhead-Jordanhill, 15:00
Cartha Q P v Whitecraigs, 15:00
Hamilton v Aberdeenshire, 15:00
Kirkcaldy v Lasswade, 15:00
Preston Lodge FP v Greenock Wanderers, 15:00
Scottish Championship League B
Berwick v West of Scotland, 15:00
Dumfries v Livingston, 15:00
East Kilbride v Orkney, 15:00
Haddington v GHK, 15:00
Irvine v Dalziel, 15:00
RHC v Perthshire, 15:00

Sunday, 6 March 2016
The Championship
Bristol v Cornish Pirates, 15:00

Saturday, 12 March 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Northampton v Sale, 14:00
Wasps v Leicester, 14:00
Exeter v Newcastle, 15:00
Harlequins v Bath, 15:00
London Irish v Saracens, 15:00
Worcester v Gloucester, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Bedwas v Bridgend, 14:30
Cross Keys v Carmarthen Quins, 14:30
Ebbw Vale v Pontypridd, 14:30
Llanelli v Aberavon, 14:30
Neath v Llandovery, 14:30
Newport v Cardiff, 14:30
Scottish National League Division One
Aberdeen Grammar v Stewart's Melville FP, 15:00
GHA v Dundee HSFP, 15:00
Howe of Fife v Edinburgh Acads, 15:00
Kelso v Watsonians, 15:00
Marr v Jed-Forest, 15:00
Peebles v Musselburgh, 15:00
Scottish Championship League A
Aberdeenshire v Preston Lodge FP, 15:00
Ardrossan Acads v Lasswade, 15:00
Falkirk v Biggar, 15:00
Greenock Wanderers v Cartha Q P, 15:00
Hillhead-Jordanhill v Hamilton, 15:00
Whitecraigs v Kirkcaldy, 15:00
Scottish Championship League B
Berwick v Dalziel, 15:00
GHK v East Kilbride, 15:00
Livingston v Haddington, 15:00
Orkney v RHC, 15:00
Perthshire v Irvine, 15:00
West of Scotland v Dumfries, 15:00

Saturday, 19 March 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Exeter v Northampton, 15:00
Harlequins v Worcester, 15:00
Leicester v Saracens, 15:00
Bath v Newcastle, 15:15
SSE National League Division One
Fylde v Henley, 15:00
Hull Ionians v Darlington Mowden Park, 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Blackheath, 15:00
Richmond v Ampthill, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Harrogate v Caldy, 15:00
Huddersfield v Sale, 15:00
Leicester Lions v Macclesfield, 15:00
Luctonians v Broadstreet, 15:00
Otley v South Leicester, 15:00
Sandal v Preston Grasshoppers, 15:00
Sedgley Park v Chester, 15:00
Tynedale v Stourbridge, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Barnes v Cambridge, 15:00
Canterbury v Dorking, 15:00
Clifton v Chinnor, 15:00
Launceston v Bury St Edmunds, 15:00
Old Elthamians v Bishop's Stortford, 15:00
Redingensians v Southend, 15:00
Taunton v Old Albanians, 15:00
Worthing v Redruth, 15:00

Sunday, 20 March 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Wasps v Sale, 14:00
London Irish v Gloucester, 15:00

Friday, 25 March 2016
Guinness PRO12
Cardiff Blues v Treviso
Connacht v Leinster
Glasgow v Ulster
Munster v Zebre
Newport Gwent Dragons v Edinburgh
Ospreys v Scarlets

Saturday, 26 March 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Sale v Leicester, 14:30
Gloucester v Bath, 15:00
Northampton v Harlequins, 15:00
Saracens v Exeter, 15:00
Worcester v London Irish, 15:00
The Championship
Doncaster v Bristol, 14:30
Cornish Pirates v Moseley, 15:00
Ealing Trailfinders v London Welsh, 15:00
Jersey v London Scottish, 15:00
SSE National League Division One
Blackheath v Hull Ionians, 15:00
Cinderford v Esher, 15:00
Darlington Mowden Park v Fylde, 15:00
Henley v Coventry, 15:00
Rosslyn Park v Blaydon, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Sale v Sedgley Park, 15:00
South Leicester v Luctonians, 15:00
Stourbridge v Chester, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Aberavon v Neath, 14:30
Bedwas v Ebbw Vale, 14:30
Cardiff v Pontypridd, 14:30
Carmarthen Quins v Llandovery, 14:30
Cross Keys v Newport, 14:30
Llanelli v Bridgend, 14:30
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Bargoed v Llanharan, 14:30
Merthyr v Glynneath, 14:30
Narberth v Beddau, 14:30
Newbridge v Newcastle Emlyn, 14:30
Pontypool v Cardiff Met, 14:30
Swansea v Bridgend Ath, 14:30
Tata Steel v RGC1404, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Bedlinog v Senghenydd, 14:30
Blackwood v Brynmawr, 14:30
Blaenavon v Ynysybwl, 14:30
Brecon v Penallta, 14:30
Nantyglo v Nelson, 14:30
Rhydyfelin v Risca, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Felinfoel v Crymych, 14:30
Gorseinon v Gowerton, 14:30
Llanelli Wanderers v Dunvant, 14:30
Llangennech v Loughor, 14:30
Waunarlwydd v Tenby Utd, 14:30
Whitland v Kidwelly, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Abergele RFC v Pwllheli, 14:30
Bala v Llandudno, 14:30
Llangefni v Dolgellau, 14:30
Mold v Caernarfon, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Bethesda, 14:30
Ruthin v Cobra, 14:30
Scottish National League Division One
Dundee HSFP v Marr, 15:00
Edinburgh Acads v Peebles, 15:00
Jed-Forest v Aberdeen Grammar, 15:00
Musselburgh v GHA, 15:00
Stewart's Melville FP v Kelso, 15:00
Watsonians v Howe of Fife, 15:00
Scottish Championship League A
Biggar v Ardrossan Acads, 15:00
Cartha Q P v Aberdeenshire, 15:00
Hamilton v Falkirk, 15:00
Kirkcaldy v Greenock Wanderers, 15:00
Lasswade v Whitecraigs, 15:00
Preston Lodge FP v Hillhead-Jordanhill, 15:00
Scottish Championship League B
Berwick v Dumfries, 15:00
Dalziel v Perthshire, 15:00
East Kilbride v Livingston, 15:00
Haddington v West of Scotland, 15:00
Irvine v Orkney, 15:00
RHC v GHK, 15:00

Sunday, 27 March 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Newcastle v Wasps, 15:00
The Championship
Yorkshire Carnegie v Bedford, 15:00

Friday, 1 April 2016
Guinness PRO12
Edinburgh v Zebre
Leinster v Munster
Newport Gwent Dragons v Ospreys
Scarlets v Cardiff Blues
Treviso v Glasgow
Ulster v Connacht
The Championship
Moseley v Doncaster, 19:45
Nottingham v Ealing Trailfinders, 19:45

Saturday, 2 April 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Exeter v Worcester, 15:00
Harlequins v Newcastle, 15:00
Leicester v Gloucester, 15:00
London Irish v Sale, 15:00
Wasps v Northampton, 15:00
Bath v Saracens, 15:15
The Championship
London Welsh v Yorkshire Carnegie, 14:00
Bedford v Cornish Pirates, 15:00
London Scottish v Bristol, 15:00
SSE National League Division One
Blackheath v Blaydon, 15:00
Coventry v Darlington Mowden Park, 15:00
Esher v Henley, 15:00
Hartpury College v Rosslyn Park, 15:00
Hull Ionians v Ampthill, 15:00
Hull Ionians v Ampthill, 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Wharfedale, 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Wharfedale, 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Wharfedale, 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Wharfedale, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Chester v Sale, 15:00
Harrogate v Broadstreet, 15:00
Huddersfield v Caldy, 15:00
Leicester Lions v Preston Grasshoppers, 15:00
Luctonians v Tynedale, 15:00
Otley v Stourbridge, 15:00
Sandal v South Leicester, 15:00
Sedgley Park v Macclesfield, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Bishop's Stortford v Barnes, 15:00
Bury St Edmunds v Redingensians, 15:00
Cambridge v Launceston, 15:00
Canterbury v Taunton, 15:00
Chinnor v Old Elthamians, 15:00
Dorking v Southend, 15:00
Old Albanians v Worthing, 15:00
Redruth v Clifton, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Aberavon v Cross Keys, 14:30
Cardiff v Bridgend, 14:30
Carmarthen Quins v Ebbw Vale, 14:30
Llandovery v Newport, 14:30
Llanelli v Bedwas, 14:30
Pontypridd v Neath, 14:30
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Beddau v Swansea, 14:30
Bridgend Ath v Newbridge, 14:30
Cardiff Met v Tata Steel, 14:30
Llanharan v Merthyr, 14:30
Newcastle Emlyn v Bargoed, 14:30
Pontypool v Glynneath, 14:30
RGC1404 v Narberth, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Blackwood v Rhydyfelin, 14:30
Brynmawr v Bedlinog, 14:30
Nelson v Risca, 14:30
Penallta v Blaenavon, 14:30
Senghenydd v Brecon, 14:30
Ynysybwl v Nantyglo, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Crymych v Llangennech, 14:30
Dunvant v Waunarlwydd, 14:30
Gorseinon v Felinfoel, 14:30
Llanelli Wanderers v Whitland, 14:30
Loughor v Kidwelly, 14:30
Tenby Utd v Gowerton, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Bethesda v Mold, 14:30
Caernarfon v Ruthin, 14:30
Cobra v Bala, 14:30
Dolgellau v Pwllheli, 14:30
Llandudno v Llangefni, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Abergele RFC, 14:30

Saturday, 9 April 2016
SSE National League Division Two South
Barnes v Chinnor, 15:00
Clifton v Old Albanians, 15:00
Launceston v Bishop's Stortford, 15:00
Old Elthamians v Redruth, 15:00
Redingensians v Cambridge, 15:00
Southend v Bury St Edmunds, 15:00
Taunton v Dorking, 15:00
Worthing v Canterbury, 15:00
SWALEC Welsh National Championship
Bargoed v Bridgend Ath, 14:30
Glynneath v Llanharan, 14:30
Merthyr v Newcastle Emlyn, 14:30
Narberth v Cardiff Met, 14:30
Newbridge v Beddau, 14:30
Swansea v RGC1404, 14:30
Tata Steel v Pontypool, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Bedlinog v Blackwood, 14:30
Blaenavon v Senghenydd, 14:30
Brecon v Brynmawr, 14:30
Nantyglo v Penallta, 14:30
Rhydyfelin v Nelson, 14:30
Risca v Ynysybwl, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Felinfoel v Tenby Utd, 14:30
Gowerton v Dunvant, 14:30
Kidwelly v Crymych, 14:30
Llangennech v Gorseinon, 14:30
Waunarlwydd v Llanelli Wanderers, 14:30
Whitland v Loughor, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Abergele RFC v Dolgellau, 14:30
Bala v Caernarfon, 14:30
Llangefni v Cobra, 14:30
Mold v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Pwllheli v Llandudno, 14:30
Ruthin v Bethesda, 14:30

Friday, 15 April 2016
Guinness PRO12
Cardiff Blues v Newport Gwent Dragons
Connacht v Munster
Leinster v Edinburgh
Ospreys v Treviso
Scarlets v Glasgow
Zebre v Ulster
The Championship
Bristol v Moseley, 19:45
Rotherham Titans v London Scottish, 19:45

Saturday, 16 April 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Sale v Bath, 14:30
Gloucester v Exeter, 15:00
Northampton v Leicester, 15:00
Saracens v Harlequins, 15:00
Worcester v Wasps, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Broadstreet v Leicester Lions, 15:00
Caldy v Sedgley Park, 15:00
Macclesfield v Chester, 15:00
Otley v Luctonians, 15:00
Preston Grasshoppers v Huddersfield, 15:00
South Leicester v Harrogate, 15:00
Stourbridge v Sale, 15:00
Tynedale v Sandal, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Bishop's Stortford v Redingensians, 15:00
Cambridge v Southend, 15:00
Canterbury v Clifton, 15:00
Chinnor v Launceston, 15:00
Dorking v Bury St Edmunds, 15:00
Old Albanians v Old Elthamians, 15:00
Redruth v Barnes, 15:00
Taunton v Worthing, 15:00

Sunday, 17 April 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Newcastle v London Irish, 15:00
The Championship
Cornish Pirates v London Welsh, 15:00
Yorkshire Carnegie v Nottingham, 15:00

Saturday, 23 April 2016
The Championship
Nottingham v Cornish Pirates, 14:30
Bedford v Bristol, 15:00
Ealing Trailfinders v Rotherham Titans, 15:00
Jersey v Yorkshire Carnegie, 15:00
London Welsh v Doncaster, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Chester v Caldy, 15:00
Harrogate v Tynedale, 15:00
Huddersfield v Broadstreet, 15:00
Leicester Lions v South Leicester, 15:00
Luctonians v Stourbridge, 15:00
Sale v Macclesfield, 15:00
Sandal v Otley, 15:00
Sedgley Park v Preston Grasshoppers, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Barnes v Old Albanians, 15:00
Bury St Edmunds v Cambridge, 15:00
Clifton v Taunton, 15:00
Launceston v Redruth, 15:00
Old Elthamians v Canterbury, 15:00
Redingensians v Chinnor, 15:00
Southend v Bishop's Stortford, 15:00
Worthing v Dorking, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Bridgend v Carmarthen Quins, 14:30
Cardiff v Llandovery, 14:30
Ebbw Vale v Aberavon, 14:30
Neath v Cross Keys, 14:30
Newport v Llanelli, 14:30
Pontypridd v Bedwas, 14:30

Friday, 29 April 2016
Guinness PRO12
Cardiff Blues v Ospreys
Glasgow v Zebre
Munster v Edinburgh
Newport Gwent Dragons v Scarlets
Treviso v Connacht
Ulster v Leinster

Saturday, 30 April 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Sale v Gloucester, 14:30
Exeter v Wasps, 15:00
Leicester v Worcester, 15:00
Northampton v Bath, 15:00
Saracens v Newcastle, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two North
Broadstreet v Sedgley Park, 15:00
Luctonians v Sandal, 15:00
Otley v Harrogate, 15:00
South Leicester v Huddersfield, 15:00
Tynedale v Leicester Lions, 15:00
SSE National League Division Two South
Canterbury v Barnes, 15:00
Taunton v Old Elthamians, 15:00

Sunday, 1 May 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
London Irish v Harlequins, 15:00

Friday, 6 May 2016
Guinness PRO12
Connacht v Glasgow
Edinburgh v Cardiff Blues
Leinster v Treviso
Munster v Scarlets
Ospreys v Ulster
Zebre v Newport Gwent Dragons

Saturday, 7 May 2016
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Bath v Leicester
Gloucester v Northampton
Harlequins v Exeter
Newcastle v Sale
Wasps v London Irish
Worcester v Saracens

Saturday, 3 June 2017
British & Irish Lions
Provincial Union XV v British & Irish Lions, Tour

Wednesday, 7 June 2017
British & Irish Lions
Blues v British & Irish Lions, Tour

Saturday, 10 June 2017
British & Irish Lions
Crusaders v British & Irish Lions, Tour

Tuesday, 13 June 2017
British & Irish Lions
Highlanders v British & Irish Lions, Tour

Saturday, 17 June 2017
British & Irish Lions
NZ Maori v British & Irish Lions, Tour

Tuesday, 20 June 2017
British & Irish Lions
Chiefs v British & Irish Lions, Tour

Saturday, 24 June 2017
British & Irish Lions
New Zealand v British & Irish Lions, Tour

Tuesday, 27 June 2017
British & Irish Lions
Hurricanes v British & Irish Lions, Tour

Saturday, 1 July 2017
British & Irish Lions
New Zealand v British & Irish Lions, Tour

Saturday, 8 July 2017
British & Irish Lions
New Zealand v British & Irish Lions, Tour




BBC iD

Sign in

BBC navigation

Copyright © 2015 BBC. The BBC is not responsible for the content of external sites. Read more.

This page is best viewed in an up-to-date web browser with style sheets (CSS) enabled. While you will be able to view the content of this page in your current browser, you will not be able to get the full visual experience. Please consider upgrading your browser software or enabling style sheets (CSS) if you are able to do so.