BBC Sport rugbyleague

IN ASSOCIATION WITH

Related BBC sites


National Conference Division 1 results


Saturday, 12 April 2014
Eccles & Salford 8 - 20
Oulton Raiders


Milford Marlins 30 - 20
Shaw Cross Sharks


Myton Warriors 66 - 6
Millom


Rochdale Mayfield 42 - 24
Normanton Knights


Saddleworth Rangers 40 - 14
Dewsbury Celtic


York Acorn 38 - 12
Ince Rose Bridge


Saturday, 5 April 2014
Milford Marlins 30 - 6
York Acorn


Normanton Knights 50 - 6
Ince Rose Bridge


Saturday, 29 March 2014
Dewsbury Celtic 26 - 41
Myton Warriors


Millom 16 - 32
York Acorn


Normanton Knights 48 - 14
Milford Marlins


Oulton Raiders 28 - 10
Ince Rose Bridge


Rochdale Mayfield 16 - 32
Saddleworth Rangers


Shaw Cross Sharks 22 - 24
Eccles & Salford


Saturday, 22 March 2014
Dewsbury Celtic 22 - 24
Oulton Raiders


Eccles & Salford 10 - 15
Normanton Knights


Ince Rose Bridge 12 - 10
Milford Marlins


Myton Warriors 26 - 0
Saddleworth Rangers


Shaw Cross Sharks 10 - 8
Millom


York Acorn 28 - 28
Rochdale Mayfield


Saturday, 15 March 2014
Eccles & Salford 38 - 28
Myton Warriors


Millom 20 - 36
Oulton Raiders


Rochdale Mayfield 64 - 28
Dewsbury Celtic


Saddleworth Rangers 26 - 18
Shaw Cross Sharks


Saturday, 8 March 2014
Ince Rose Bridge 22 - 20
Myton Warriors


Milford Marlins 26 - 24
Eccles & Salford


Millom 22 - 26
Saddleworth Rangers


Normanton Knights 24 - 30
Dewsbury Celtic


Oulton Raiders 28 - 16
Rochdale Mayfield


Shaw Cross Sharks 12 - 8
York Acorn


Saturday, 1 March 2014
Dewsbury Celtic 26 - 25
Shaw Cross Sharks


Eccles & Salford 30 - 6
Ince Rose Bridge


Myton Warriors 16 - 38
Oulton Raiders


Rochdale Mayfield 60 - 20
Millom


Saddleworth Rangers 26 - 26
Milford Marlins


York Acorn 16 - 18
Normanton Knights


Thursday, 24 October 2013
Rochdale Mayfield 58 - 6
Bradford Dudley Hill


Saturday, 19 October 2013
Dewsbury Celtic 18 - 30
Stanley Rangers


East Leeds 56 - 6
Eccles & Salford


Hunslet Warriors 66 - 8
Millom


Saddleworth Rangers 26 - 24
Milford Marlins


Wigan St Judes 6 - 88
Rochdale Mayfield


Saturday, 12 October 2013
Eccles & Salford 30 - 36
Wigan St Judes


Millom 14 - 16
East Leeds


Oulton Raiders 28 - 12
Dewsbury Celtic


Stanley Rangers 40 - 16
Saddleworth Rangers


Waterhead 14 - 38
Hunslet Warriors


Saturday, 28 September 2013
Hunslet Warriors 42 - 16
Eccles & Salford


Oulton Raiders 18 - 36
Milford Marlins


Rochdale Mayfield 60 - 12
Dewsbury Celtic


Stanley Rangers 36 - 28
Bradford Dudley Hill


Waterhead 0 - 18
Saddleworth Rangers


Wigan St Judes 42 - 6
Millom


Saturday, 21 September 2013
Dewsbury Celtic 46 - 10
Waterhead


Milford Marlins 16 - 34
Hunslet Warriors


Millom 20 - 12
Oulton Raiders


Saddleworth Rangers 12 - 58
Rochdale Mayfield


Stanley Rangers 14 - 38
East Leeds


Saturday, 14 September 2013
Bradford Dudley Hill 56 - 12
Waterhead


Milford Marlins 42 - 14
Dewsbury Celtic


Oulton Raiders 42 - 12
Saddleworth Rangers


Saturday, 7 September 2013
Bradford Dudley Hill 38 - 10
Dewsbury Celtic


East Leeds 54 - 14
Wigan St Judes


Hunslet Warriors 20 - 8
Saddleworth Rangers


Oulton Raiders 60 - 10
Eccles & Salford


Rochdale Mayfield 40 - 20
Milford Marlins


Stanley Rangers 40 - 16
Millom


Saturday, 31 August 2013
Bradford Dudley Hill 22 - 24
Hunslet Warriors


Eccles & Salford 36 - 18
Saddleworth Rangers


Millom 36 - 18
Dewsbury Celtic


Rochdale Mayfield 48 - 12
Oulton Raiders


Waterhead 24 - 34
East Leeds


Wigan St Judes 16 - 14
Milford Marlins


Wednesday, 21 August 2013
East Leeds 15 - 14
Milford Marlins


Saturday, 17 August 2013
Bradford Dudley Hill 36 - 6
Millom


Dewsbury Celtic 16 - 39
East Leeds


Milford Marlins 28 - 20
Eccles & Salford


Oulton Raiders 18 - 22
Wigan St Judes


Stanley Rangers 10 - 44
Rochdale Mayfield


Saturday, 10 August 2013
Millom 30 - 36
Eccles & Salford


Stanley Rangers 22 - 24
Hunslet Warriors


Waterhead 22 - 40
Oulton Raiders


Saturday, 3 August 2013
Bradford Dudley Hill 46 - 10
Saddleworth Rangers


Dewsbury Celtic 30 - 28
Wigan St Judes


East Leeds 52 - 6
Millom


Eccles & Salford 24 - 24
Stanley Rangers


Hunslet Warriors 22 - 12
Milford Marlins


Waterhead 22 - 52
Rochdale Mayfield


Saturday, 27 July 2013
Dewsbury Celtic 48 - 28
Eccles & Salford


Milford Marlins 18 - 10
Oulton Raiders


Millom 44 - 28
Bradford Dudley Hill


Rochdale Mayfield 22 - 16
East Leeds


Saddleworth Rangers 23 - 16
Hunslet Warriors


Wigan St Judes 30 - 28
Stanley Rangers


Saturday, 20 July 2013
Bradford Dudley Hill 6 - 34
East Leeds


Eccles & Salford 20 - 28
Rochdale Mayfield


Oulton Raiders 40 - 8
Millom


Stanley Rangers 22 - 16
Milford Marlins


Waterhead 8 - 36
Dewsbury Celtic


Wigan St Judes 46 - 8
Saddleworth Rangers





BBC navigation

BBC © 2013 The BBC is not responsible for the content of external sites. Read more.

This page is best viewed in an up-to-date web browser with style sheets (CSS) enabled. While you will be able to view the content of this page in your current browser, you will not be able to get the full visual experience. Please consider upgrading your browser software or enabling style sheets (CSS) if you are able to do so.