BBC Sport rugbyleague

IN ASSOCIATION WITH

Related BBC sites


National Conference Division 1 results


Saturday, 25 March 2017
Blackbrook 10 - 46
Shaw Cross Sharks


Castleford Lock Lane 58 - 6
Hull Dockers


Milford Marlins 12 - 30
Underbank Rangers


Saturday, 18 March 2017
Featherstone Lions 19 - 24
Blackbrook


Hull Dockers 34 - 10
Ince Rose Bridge


Milford Marlins 42 - 20
Hunslet Warriors


Normanton Knights 40 - 12
Castleford Lock Lane


Shaw Cross Sharks 6 - 8
Hunslet Parkside


Underbank Rangers 10 - 6
York Acorn


Saturday, 11 March 2017
Blackbrook 24 - 24
Normanton Knights


Hull Dockers 14 - 22
Hunslet Warriors


Hunslet Parkside 42 - 20
Featherstone Lions


Ince Rose Bridge 14 - 28
Milford Marlins


Underbank Rangers 24 - 22
Shaw Cross Sharks


York Acorn 36 - 22
Castleford Lock Lane


Saturday, 15 October 2016
East Leeds 24 - 28
Thatto Heath


Elland 16 - 44
Milford Marlins


Ince Rose Bridge 12 - 34
Hunslet Warriors


Millom 30 - 35
Featherstone Lions


Shaw Cross Sharks 18 - 18
Normanton Knights


Skirlaugh 24 - 18
Myton Warriors


Underbank Rangers 46 - 10
Oulton Raiders


Saturday, 8 October 2016
Featherstone Lions 42 - 32
Skirlaugh


Myton Warriors 88 - 0
Elland


Normanton Knights 16 - 27
Ince Rose Bridge


Saturday, 1 October 2016
Featherstone Lions 20 - 34
Ince Rose Bridge


Hunslet Warriors 82 - 0
Elland


Milford Marlins 20 - 16
Skirlaugh


Myton Warriors 46 - 16
Shaw Cross Sharks


Normanton Knights 26 - 22
Underbank Rangers


Oulton Raiders 6 - 25
East Leeds


Thatto Heath 46 - 12
Millom


Saturday, 24 September 2016
East Leeds 22 - 12
Shaw Cross Sharks


Ince Rose Bridge 66 - 6
Elland


Millom 16 - 28
Myton Warriors


Normanton Knights 16 - 34
Milford Marlins


Oulton Raiders 20 - 44
Thatto Heath


Skirlaugh 34 - 24
Hunslet Warriors


Underbank Rangers 28 - 50
Featherstone Lions


Saturday, 17 September 2016
East Leeds 16 - 42
Myton Warriors


Elland 28 - 36
Normanton Knights


Milford Marlins 14 - 20
Thatto Heath


Millom 35 - 22
Ince Rose Bridge


Oulton Raiders 44 - 24
Hunslet Warriors


Shaw Cross Sharks 22 - 18
Featherstone Lions


Skirlaugh 31 - 6
Underbank Rangers


Saturday, 10 September 2016
Featherstone Lions 82 - 16
Elland


Hunslet Warriors 6 - 50
Underbank Rangers


Ince Rose Bridge 30 - 26
Milford Marlins


Myton Warriors 42 - 14
Oulton Raiders


Normanton Knights 38 - 12
East Leeds


Shaw Cross Sharks 44 - 10
Millom


Thatto Heath 34 - 20
Skirlaugh


Thursday, 25 August 2016
Hunslet Warriors 8 - 36
Featherstone Lions


Saturday, 20 August 2016
Milford Marlins 40 - 16
Millom


Shaw Cross Sharks 26 - 12
Underbank Rangers


Thatto Heath 62 - 18
East Leeds


Saturday, 13 August 2016
Elland 10 - 80
Skirlaugh


Featherstone Lions 50 - 30
East Leeds


Ince Rose Bridge 48 - 12
Oulton Raiders


Milford Marlins 12 - 20
Underbank Rangers


Myton Warriors 33 - 12
Thatto Heath


Normanton Knights 88 - 6
Millom


Shaw Cross Sharks 22 - 16
Hunslet Warriors


Saturday, 6 August 2016
East Leeds 42 - 28
Millom


Hunslet Warriors 18 - 36
Milford Marlins


Normanton Knights 32 - 39
Myton Warriors


Oulton Raiders 18 - 30
Featherstone Lions


Skirlaugh 36 - 10
Shaw Cross Sharks


Thatto Heath 34 - 14
Underbank Rangers


Saturday, 30 July 2016
Elland 4 - 70
Thatto Heath


Hunslet Warriors 16 - 40
Normanton Knights


Ince Rose Bridge 10 - 48
Skirlaugh


Milford Marlins 34 - 26
Shaw Cross Sharks


Millom 18 - 32
Oulton Raiders


Myton Warriors 29 - 22
Featherstone Lions


Underbank Rangers 74 - 6
East Leeds


Saturday, 23 July 2016
East Leeds 16 - 44
Milford Marlins


Featherstone Lions 28 - 12
Normanton Knights


Myton Warriors 28 - 6
Ince Rose Bridge


Oulton Raiders 18 - 26
Skirlaugh


Shaw Cross Sharks 80 - 4
Elland


Thatto Heath 36 - 10
Hunslet Warriors


Underbank Rangers 62 - 0
Millom


Wednesday, 20 July 2016
Hunslet Warriors 21 - 19
East Leeds


Myton Warriors 4 - 12
Skirlaugh


Thatto Heath 30 - 4
Ince Rose Bridge


Tuesday, 19 July 2016
Oulton Raiders 32 - 24
Shaw Cross Sharks


Saturday, 16 July 2016
Myton Warriors 70 - 14
Millom


Wednesday, 13 July 2016
Underbank Rangers 60 - 4
Elland


Saturday, 9 July 2016
Elland 12 - 26
Oulton Raiders


Hunslet Warriors 12 - 2
Millom


Ince Rose Bridge 16 - 31
Shaw Cross Sharks


Milford Marlins 26 - 24
Featherstone Lions


Normanton Knights 20 - 30
Thatto Heath


Skirlaugh 20 - 10
East Leeds


Underbank Rangers 6 - 29
Myton Warriors


Saturday, 2 July 2016
Elland 16 - 58
East Leeds


Featherstone Lions 46 - 12
Hunslet Warriors


Millom 28 - 42
Skirlaugh


Myton Warriors 26 - 18
Milford Marlins


Oulton Raiders 12 - 22
Normanton Knights


Thatto Heath 30 - 0
Shaw Cross Sharks


Underbank Rangers 52 - 20
Ince Rose Bridge





BBC iD

Sign in

BBC navigation

Copyright © 2017 BBC. The BBC is not responsible for the content of external sites. Read more.

This page is best viewed in an up-to-date web browser with style sheets (CSS) enabled. While you will be able to view the content of this page in your current browser, you will not be able to get the full visual experience. Please consider upgrading your browser software or enabling style sheets (CSS) if you are able to do so.