BBC Sport rugbyleague

Related BBC sites


National Conference Premier results


Saturday, 19 April 2014
Egremont Rangers 32 - 28
Thatto Heath


Hull Dockers 22 - 16
West Hull


Hunslet Warriors 12 - 24
Castleford Lock Lane


Siddal 12 - 24
Wigan St Judes


Wath Brow Hornets 44 - 12
Leigh Miners


Wigan St Patricks 34 - 38
East Leeds


Saturday, 12 April 2014
Castleford Lock Lane 28 - 12
Hull Dockers


East Leeds 12 - 12
Wath Brow Hornets


Egremont Rangers 16 - 30
Wigan St Patricks


Leigh Miners 38 - 12
Hunslet Warriors


West Hull 29 - 18
Siddal


Wigan St Judes 24 - 26
Skirlaugh


Saturday, 5 April 2014
East Leeds 22 - 48
Siddal


Hunslet Warriors 20 - 28
Wigan St Patricks


Skirlaugh 34 - 12
Hull Dockers


Wath Brow Hornets 16 - 18
Thatto Heath


West Hull 42 - 10
Egremont Rangers


Saturday, 29 March 2014
East Hull 12 - 40
Egremont Rangers


East Leeds 76 - 12
Wigan St Judes


Hunslet Warriors 12 - 38
Thatto Heath


Siddal 28 - 24
Hull Dockers


Skirlaugh 24 - 24
Leigh Miners


Wath Brow Hornets 8 - 12
West Hull


Wigan St Patricks 36 - 34
Castleford Lock Lane


Saturday, 22 March 2014
East Hull 6 - 50
Wath Brow Hornets


Egremont Rangers 30 - 16
Hunslet Warriors


Hull Dockers 0 - 52
Wigan St Patricks


Leigh Miners 32 - 8
East Leeds


Siddal 22 - 4
Skirlaugh


Thatto Heath 12 - 27
Castleford Lock Lane


Wigan St Judes 28 - 18
West Hull


Saturday, 15 March 2014
Castleford Lock Lane 34 - 24
Leigh Miners


Hunslet Warriors 22 - 10
Skirlaugh


Wigan St Judes 38 - 26
East Hull


Saturday, 8 March 2014
Castleford Lock Lane 62 - 16
East Hull


Hull Dockers 10 - 30
Thatto Heath


Hunslet Warriors 16 - 20
West Hull


Leigh Miners 24 - 17
Siddal


Skirlaugh 8 - 16
East Leeds


Wigan St Judes 10 - 22
Egremont Rangers


Wigan St Patricks 4 - 38
Wath Brow Hornets


Saturday, 1 March 2014
East Hull 25 - 10
Hull Dockers


East Leeds 32 - 26
Hunslet Warriors


Siddal 26 - 18
Castleford Lock Lane


Thatto Heath 26 - 18
Leigh Miners


Wath Brow Hornets 26 - 14
Egremont Rangers


West Hull 34 - 18
Skirlaugh


Wigan St Judes 14 - 44
Wigan St Patricks


Saturday, 19 October 2013
East Hull 16 - 40
Castleford Lock Lane


Siddal 40 - 18
Egremont Rangers


Thatto Heath 42 - 24
York Acorn


Wath Brow Hornets 84 - 6
Leigh Miners


Wigan St Patricks 2 - 26
West Hull


Saturday, 12 October 2013
East Hull 10 - 50
Thatto Heath


Egremont Rangers 36 - 10
Wigan St Patricks


Ince Rose Bridge 4 - 34
Wath Brow Hornets


Leigh Miners 52 - 26
Myton Warriors


Skirlaugh 6 - 4
Siddal


West Hull 40 - 0
Hull Dockers


Saturday, 5 October 2013
Leigh Miners 14 - 24
Wigan St Patricks


Saturday, 28 September 2013
Castleford Lock Lane 26 - 20
Skirlaugh


Myton Warriors 38 - 26
Egremont Rangers


Siddal 18 - 10
West Hull


Thatto Heath 24 - 25
Wath Brow Hornets


York Acorn 56 - 16
East Hull


Saturday, 21 September 2013
Castleford Lock Lane 20 - 14
West Hull


East Hull 12 - 24
Siddal


Ince Rose Bridge 24 - 32
Skirlaugh


Myton Warriors 20 - 20
York Acorn


Thatto Heath 58 - 10
Egremont Rangers


Wath Brow Hornets 60 - 0
Hull Dockers


Saturday, 14 September 2013
Hull Dockers 18 - 18
Leigh Miners


Ince Rose Bridge 36 - 38
Wigan St Patricks


Myton Warriors 16 - 28
Wath Brow Hornets


Saturday, 7 September 2013
Egremont Rangers 26 - 0
York Acorn


Hull Dockers 12 - 32
Wigan St Patricks


Ince Rose Bridge 52 - 32
Myton Warriors


Leigh Miners 24 - 56
Castleford Lock Lane


Siddal 19 - 16
Wath Brow Hornets


Skirlaugh 34 - 20
East Hull


West Hull 31 - 28
Thatto Heath


Saturday, 31 August 2013
Castleford Lock Lane 40 - 6
Ince Rose Bridge


East Hull 14 - 18
Leigh Miners


Egremont Rangers 16 - 38
Hull Dockers


Myton Warriors 16 - 38
West Hull


Thatto Heath 38 - 28
Skirlaugh


Wigan St Patricks 10 - 24
Siddal


York Acorn 4 - 28
Wath Brow Hornets


Tuesday, 27 August 2013
Hull Dockers 6 - 24
West Hull


Ince Rose Bridge 10 - 22
Leigh Miners


Skirlaugh 20 - 0
Myton Warriors


Thatto Heath 36 - 20
Wigan St Patricks


Wath Brow Hornets 23 - 16
Egremont Rangers


Wednesday, 21 August 2013
Castleford Lock Lane 20 - 4
Siddal


Leigh Miners 20 - 22
Thatto Heath


Saturday, 17 August 2013
Castleford Lock Lane 24 - 32
Egremont Rangers


Leigh Miners 14 - 22
York Acorn


Siddal 46 - 6
East Hull


Skirlaugh 10 - 22
Hull Dockers


Thatto Heath 30 - 20
Ince Rose Bridge


Wath Brow Hornets 20 - 4
Myton Warriors


West Hull 29 - 0
Wigan St Patricks


Saturday, 10 August 2013
Castleford Lock Lane 36 - 22
East Hull


Siddal 36 - 22
York Acorn


Saturday, 3 August 2013
East Hull 32 - 31
Ince Rose Bridge


Myton Warriors 30 - 30
Siddal


Skirlaugh 32 - 12
Leigh Miners


Thatto Heath 38 - 12
Hull Dockers


Wath Brow Hornets 14 - 10
West Hull


Wigan St Patricks 16 - 27
Castleford Lock Lane


York Acorn 8 - 10
Egremont Rangers


Saturday, 27 July 2013
Castleford Lock Lane 36 - 6
Leigh Miners


Egremont Rangers 48 - 18
Myton Warriors


Hull Dockers 30 - 16
Wath Brow Hornets


Ince Rose Bridge 32 - 24
York Acorn


Skirlaugh 36 - 20
Wigan St Patricks


Thatto Heath 90 - 10
East Hull


West Hull 34 - 6
Siddal


Saturday, 20 July 2013
East Hull 16 - 8
Skirlaugh


Egremont Rangers 10 - 28
West Hull


Ince Rose Bridge 26 - 24
Castleford Lock Lane


Leigh Miners 30 - 16
Wath Brow Hornets


Myton Warriors 8 - 22
Thatto Heath


Siddal 56 - 4
Wigan St Patricks





BBC navigation

BBC © 2013 The BBC is not responsible for the content of external sites. Read more.

This page is best viewed in an up-to-date web browser with style sheets (CSS) enabled. While you will be able to view the content of this page in your current browser, you will not be able to get the full visual experience. Please consider upgrading your browser software or enabling style sheets (CSS) if you are able to do so.