BBC Sport rugbyleague

Related BBC sites


National Conference Premier results


Saturday, 18 October 2014
Castleford Lock Lane 56 - 1
Wigan St Judes


Hull Dockers 18 - 18
East Leeds


Hunslet Warriors 4 - 14
Siddal


Leigh Miners 10 - 28
West Hull


Wath Brow Hornets 70 - 10
Skirlaugh


Wigan St Patricks 34 - 16
Egremont Rangers


Wednesday, 15 October 2014
West Hull 18 - 18
Castleford Lock Lane


Saturday, 11 October 2014
East Leeds 26 - 34
Wigan St Patricks


West Hull 20 - 10
Thatto Heath


Saturday, 4 October 2014
Egremont Rangers 24 - 16
Leigh Miners


Siddal 40 - 28
Wigan St Patricks


Skirlaugh 38 - 0
Hunslet Warriors


Thatto Heath 30 - 18
Wath Brow Hornets


Wigan St Judes 8 - 16
Hull Dockers


Saturday, 27 September 2014
East Leeds 20 - 28
West Hull


Leigh Miners 48 - 8
Wigan St Judes


Thatto Heath 26 - 10
Egremont Rangers


Wath Brow Hornets 18 - 15
Siddal


Wigan St Patricks 28 - 16
Skirlaugh


Saturday, 20 September 2014
Castleford Lock Lane 0 - 18
East Leeds


Egremont Rangers 24 - 10
Siddal


Hunslet Warriors 16 - 0
Wigan St Judes


Leigh Miners 14 - 25
Wath Brow Hornets


Skirlaugh 30 - 12
Thatto Heath


Wigan St Patricks 14 - 21
Hull Dockers


Saturday, 13 September 2014
Hunslet Warriors 10 - 28
Leigh Miners


Siddal 18 - 4
West Hull


Skirlaugh 22 - 30
Egremont Rangers


Thatto Heath 28 - 12
Hull Dockers


Wath Brow Hornets 36 - 10
Castleford Lock Lane


Wigan St Judes 6 - 36
East Leeds


Saturday, 6 September 2014
Castleford Lock Lane 12 - 16
Hunslet Warriors


Hull Dockers 26 - 24
Egremont Rangers


Leigh Miners 22 - 18
Skirlaugh


Wigan St Judes 18 - 42
Wath Brow Hornets


Saturday, 30 August 2014
Egremont Rangers 42 - 14
Castleford Lock Lane


Hull Dockers 24 - 16
Hunslet Warriors


Skirlaugh 62 - 14
Wigan St Judes


Thatto Heath 14 - 12
Siddal


Wath Brow Hornets 6 - 28
East Leeds


Wigan St Patricks 14 - 42
West Hull


Saturday, 23 August 2014
West Hull 56 - 10
Wigan St Judes


Saturday, 16 August 2014
Castleford Lock Lane 34 - 26
Wigan St Patricks


East Leeds 56 - 18
Thatto Heath


Egremont Rangers 40 - 8
Wigan St Judes


Hunslet Warriors 10 - 26
Wath Brow Hornets


Siddal 20 - 4
Leigh Miners


West Hull 54 - 6
Hull Dockers


Saturday, 9 August 2014
Castleford Lock Lane 34 - 30
Siddal


Egremont Rangers 31 - 16
Wath Brow Hornets


Hunslet Warriors 24 - 16
East Leeds


Leigh Miners 28 - 26
Thatto Heath


Skirlaugh 24 - 18
West Hull


Wigan St Patricks 23 - 10
Wigan St Judes


Saturday, 26 July 2014
East Leeds 34 - 16
Skirlaugh


Siddal 26 - 36
Egremont Rangers


Thatto Heath 40 - 30
Wigan St Patricks


Wath Brow Hornets 26 - 4
Hull Dockers


West Hull 10 - 28
Leigh Miners


Wigan St Judes 32 - 12
Hunslet Warriors


Saturday, 19 July 2014
Castleford Lock Lane 17 - 12
Wath Brow Hornets


Egremont Rangers 42 - 16
East Leeds


Leigh Miners 30 - 16
Hull Dockers


Skirlaugh 6 - 20
Siddal


Thatto Heath 32 - 19
Wigan St Judes


West Hull 52 - 12
Hunslet Warriors


Saturday, 12 July 2014
Castleford Lock Lane 20 - 18
Thatto Heath


Egremont Rangers 16 - 22
West Hull


Hull Dockers 42 - 16
Wigan St Judes


Siddal 6 - 28
Wath Brow Hornets


Wigan St Patricks 14 - 24
Leigh Miners


Saturday, 28 June 2014
East Leeds 30 - 24
Hull Dockers


Leigh Miners 36 - 24
Egremont Rangers


Skirlaugh 12 - 38
Castleford Lock Lane


Thatto Heath 32 - 16
Hunslet Warriors


West Hull 34 - 12
Wigan St Patricks


Wigan St Judes 16 - 50
Siddal


Saturday, 21 June 2014
Castleford Lock Lane 14 - 22
West Hull


Hull Dockers 20 - 30
Skirlaugh


Thatto Heath 38 - 16
East Leeds


Wath Brow Hornets 46 - 24
Wigan St Patricks


Saturday, 14 June 2014
East Leeds 26 - 40
Castleford Lock Lane


Egremont Rangers 44 - 30
Skirlaugh


Hull Dockers 18 - 20
Wath Brow Hornets


Siddal 42 - 10
Hunslet Warriors


Wigan St Patricks 12 - 19
Thatto Heath


Saturday, 7 June 2014
Hunslet Warriors 20 - 24
Hull Dockers


Leigh Miners 23 - 6
Castleford Lock Lane


Siddal 20 - 18
East Leeds


Skirlaugh 14 - 26
Wigan St Patricks


West Hull 6 - 4
Wath Brow Hornets


Wigan St Judes 4 - 22
Thatto Heath


Saturday, 24 May 2014
Castleford Lock Lane 46 - 4
Egremont Rangers


East Leeds 30 - 10
Leigh Miners


Hull Dockers 30 - 34
Siddal


Thatto Heath 26 - 14
Skirlaugh


Wath Brow Hornets 38 - 12
Wigan St Judes


Wigan St Patricks 26 - 28
Hunslet Warriors


Saturday, 10 May 2014
Egremont Rangers 28 - 16
Hull Dockers


Leigh Miners 20 - 18
Wigan St Patricks


Siddal 40 - 19
Thatto Heath


Skirlaugh 6 - 28
Wath Brow Hornets


West Hull 22 - 4
East Leeds


Wigan St Judes 6 - 58
Castleford Lock Lane


Saturday, 3 May 2014
Hunslet Warriors 40 - 24
Egremont Rangers


Wednesday, 30 April 2014
Wigan St Judes 0 - 62
Leigh Miners


Saturday, 26 April 2014
Castleford Lock Lane 38 - 20
Skirlaugh


East Leeds 34 - 12
Egremont Rangers


Hull Dockers 34 - 12
Leigh Miners


Thatto Heath 24 - 34
West Hull


Wath Brow Hornets 48 - 20
Hunslet Warriors


Wigan St Patricks 22 - 24
Siddal


Saturday, 19 April 2014
Egremont Rangers 32 - 28
Thatto Heath


Hull Dockers 22 - 16
West Hull


Hunslet Warriors 12 - 24
Castleford Lock Lane


Siddal 12 - 24
Wigan St Judes


Wath Brow Hornets 44 - 12
Leigh Miners


Wigan St Patricks 34 - 38
East Leeds


Saturday, 12 April 2014
Castleford Lock Lane 28 - 12
Hull Dockers


East Leeds 12 - 12
Wath Brow Hornets


Egremont Rangers 16 - 30
Wigan St Patricks


Leigh Miners 38 - 12
Hunslet Warriors


West Hull 29 - 18
Siddal


Wigan St Judes 24 - 26
Skirlaugh


Saturday, 5 April 2014
East Leeds 22 - 48
Siddal


Hunslet Warriors 20 - 28
Wigan St Patricks


Skirlaugh 34 - 12
Hull Dockers


Wath Brow Hornets 16 - 18
Thatto Heath


West Hull 42 - 10
Egremont Rangers


Saturday, 29 March 2014
East Hull 12 - 40
Egremont Rangers


East Leeds 76 - 12
Wigan St Judes


Hunslet Warriors 12 - 38
Thatto Heath


Siddal 28 - 24
Hull Dockers


Skirlaugh 24 - 24
Leigh Miners


Wath Brow Hornets 8 - 12
West Hull


Wigan St Patricks 36 - 34
Castleford Lock Lane


Saturday, 22 March 2014
East Hull 6 - 50
Wath Brow Hornets


Egremont Rangers 30 - 16
Hunslet Warriors


Hull Dockers 0 - 52
Wigan St Patricks


Leigh Miners 32 - 8
East Leeds


Siddal 22 - 4
Skirlaugh


Thatto Heath 12 - 27
Castleford Lock Lane


Wigan St Judes 28 - 18
West Hull


Saturday, 15 March 2014
Castleford Lock Lane 34 - 24
Leigh Miners


Hunslet Warriors 22 - 10
Skirlaugh


Wigan St Judes 38 - 26
East Hull


Saturday, 8 March 2014
Castleford Lock Lane 62 - 16
East Hull


Hull Dockers 10 - 30
Thatto Heath


Hunslet Warriors 16 - 20
West Hull


Leigh Miners 24 - 17
Siddal


Skirlaugh 8 - 16
East Leeds


Wigan St Judes 10 - 22
Egremont Rangers


Wigan St Patricks 4 - 38
Wath Brow Hornets


Saturday, 1 March 2014
East Hull 25 - 10
Hull Dockers


East Leeds 32 - 26
Hunslet Warriors


Siddal 26 - 18
Castleford Lock Lane


Thatto Heath 26 - 18
Leigh Miners


Wath Brow Hornets 26 - 14
Egremont Rangers


West Hull 34 - 18
Skirlaugh


Wigan St Judes 14 - 44
Wigan St Patricks





BBC navigation

BBC © 2014 The BBC is not responsible for the content of external sites. Read more.

This page is best viewed in an up-to-date web browser with style sheets (CSS) enabled. While you will be able to view the content of this page in your current browser, you will not be able to get the full visual experience. Please consider upgrading your browser software or enabling style sheets (CSS) if you are able to do so.