BBC Sport rugbyleague

Related BBC sites


National Conference Premier fixtures

Saturday, 26 April 2014
Castleford Lock Lane v Skirlaugh, 14:30
East Leeds v Egremont Rangers, 14:30
Hull Dockers v Leigh Miners, 14:30
Thatto Heath v West Hull, 14:30
Wath Brow Hornets v Hunslet Warriors, 14:30
Wigan St Patricks v Siddal, 14:30

Wednesday, 30 April 2014
Wigan St Judes v Leigh Miners, 19:30

Saturday, 3 May 2014
Hunslet Warriors v Egremont Rangers, 14:30

Saturday, 10 May 2014
Egremont Rangers v Hull Dockers, 14:30
Hunslet Warriors v East Hull, 14:30
Leigh Miners v Wigan St Patricks, 14:30
Siddal v Thatto Heath, 14:30
Skirlaugh v Wath Brow Hornets, 14:30
West Hull v East Leeds, 14:30
Wigan St Judes v Castleford Lock Lane, 14:30

Saturday, 24 May 2014
Castleford Lock Lane v Egremont Rangers, 14:30
East Hull v West Hull, 14:30
East Leeds v Leigh Miners, 14:30
Hull Dockers v Siddal, 14:30
Thatto Heath v Skirlaugh, 14:30
Wath Brow Hornets v Wigan St Judes, 14:30
Wigan St Patricks v Hunslet Warriors, 14:30

Saturday, 7 June 2014
Egremont Rangers v East Hull, 14:30
Hunslet Warriors v Hull Dockers, 14:30
Leigh Miners v Castleford Lock Lane, 14:30
Siddal v East Leeds, 14:30
Skirlaugh v Wigan St Patricks, 14:30
West Hull v Wath Brow Hornets, 14:30
Wigan St Judes v Thatto Heath, 14:30

Saturday, 14 June 2014
East Hull v Leigh Miners, 14:30
East Leeds v Castleford Lock Lane, 14:30
Egremont Rangers v Skirlaugh, 14:30
Hull Dockers v Wath Brow Hornets, 14:30
Siddal v Hunslet Warriors, 14:30
West Hull v Wigan St Judes, 14:30
Wigan St Patricks v Thatto Heath, 14:30

Saturday, 21 June 2014
Castleford Lock Lane v West Hull, 14:30
East Hull v Siddal, 14:30
Hull Dockers v Skirlaugh, 14:30
Thatto Heath v East Leeds, 14:30
Wath Brow Hornets v Wigan St Patricks, 14:30
Wigan St Judes v Leigh Miners, 14:30

Saturday, 28 June 2014
East Leeds v Hull Dockers, 14:30
Leigh Miners v Egremont Rangers, 14:30
Skirlaugh v Castleford Lock Lane, 14:30
Thatto Heath v Hunslet Warriors, 14:30
Wath Brow Hornets v East Hull, 14:30
West Hull v Wigan St Patricks, 14:30
Wigan St Judes v Siddal, 14:30

Saturday, 12 July 2014
Castleford Lock Lane v Thatto Heath, 14:30
East Hull v East Leeds, 14:30
Egremont Rangers v West Hull, 14:30
Hull Dockers v Wigan St Judes, 14:30
Hunslet Warriors v Skirlaugh, 14:30
Siddal v Wath Brow Hornets, 14:30
Wigan St Patricks v Leigh Miners, 14:30

Saturday, 19 July 2014
Castleford Lock Lane v Wath Brow Hornets, 14:30
Egremont Rangers v East Leeds, 14:30
Leigh Miners v Hull Dockers, 14:30
Skirlaugh v Siddal, 14:30
Thatto Heath v Wigan St Judes, 14:30
West Hull v Hunslet Warriors, 14:30
Wigan St Patricks v East Hull, 14:30

Saturday, 26 July 2014
East Hull v Castleford Lock Lane, 14:30
East Leeds v Skirlaugh, 14:30
Siddal v Egremont Rangers, 14:30
Thatto Heath v Wigan St Patricks, 14:30
Wath Brow Hornets v Hull Dockers, 14:30
West Hull v Leigh Miners, 14:30
Wigan St Judes v Hunslet Warriors, 14:30

Saturday, 9 August 2014
Castleford Lock Lane v Siddal, 14:30
Egremont Rangers v Wath Brow Hornets, 14:30
Hull Dockers v East Hull, 14:30
Hunslet Warriors v East Leeds, 14:30
Leigh Miners v Thatto Heath, 14:30
Skirlaugh v West Hull, 14:30
Wigan St Patricks v Wigan St Judes, 14:30

Saturday, 16 August 2014
Castleford Lock Lane v Wigan St Patricks, 14:30
East Hull v Skirlaugh, 14:30
East Leeds v Thatto Heath, 14:30
Hunslet Warriors v Wath Brow Hornets, 14:30
Siddal v Leigh Miners, 14:30
West Hull v Hull Dockers, 14:30
Wigan St Judes v Egremont Rangers, 14:30

Saturday, 30 August 2014
Egremont Rangers v Castleford Lock Lane, 14:30
Hull Dockers v Hunslet Warriors, 14:30
Leigh Miners v East Hull, 14:30
Skirlaugh v Wigan St Judes, 14:30
Thatto Heath v Siddal, 14:30
Wath Brow Hornets v East Leeds, 14:30
Wigan St Patricks v West Hull, 14:30

Saturday, 6 September 2014
Castleford Lock Lane v Hunslet Warriors, 14:30
East Leeds v East Hull, 14:30
Hull Dockers v Egremont Rangers, 14:30
Leigh Miners v Skirlaugh, 14:30
Siddal v Wigan St Patricks, 14:30
West Hull v Thatto Heath, 14:30
Wigan St Judes v Wath Brow Hornets, 14:30

Saturday, 13 September 2014
East Hull v Wigan St Patricks, 14:30
Hunslet Warriors v Leigh Miners, 14:30
Siddal v West Hull, 14:30
Skirlaugh v Egremont Rangers, 14:30
Thatto Heath v Hull Dockers, 14:30
Wath Brow Hornets v Castleford Lock Lane, 14:30
Wigan St Judes v East Leeds, 14:30

Saturday, 20 September 2014
Castleford Lock Lane v East Leeds, 14:30
Egremont Rangers v Siddal, 14:30
Hunslet Warriors v Wigan St Judes, 14:30
Leigh Miners v Wath Brow Hornets, 14:30
Skirlaugh v Thatto Heath, 14:30
West Hull v East Hull, 14:30
Wigan St Patricks v Hull Dockers, 14:30

Saturday, 27 September 2014
East Hull v Hunslet Warriors, 14:30
East Leeds v West Hull, 14:30
Hull Dockers v Castleford Lock Lane, 14:30
Leigh Miners v Wigan St Judes, 14:30
Thatto Heath v Egremont Rangers, 14:30
Wath Brow Hornets v Siddal, 14:30
Wigan St Patricks v Skirlaugh, 14:30

Saturday, 4 October 2014
East Leeds v Wigan St Patricks, 14:30
Egremont Rangers v Leigh Miners, 14:30
Siddal v East Hull, 14:30
Skirlaugh v Hunslet Warriors, 14:30
Thatto Heath v Wath Brow Hornets, 14:30
West Hull v Castleford Lock Lane, 14:30
Wigan St Judes v Hull Dockers, 14:30

Saturday, 18 October 2014
Castleford Lock Lane v Wigan St Judes, 14:30
East Hull v Thatto Heath, 14:30
Hull Dockers v East Leeds, 14:30
Hunslet Warriors v Siddal, 14:30
Leigh Miners v West Hull, 14:30
Wath Brow Hornets v Skirlaugh, 14:30
Wigan St Patricks v Egremont Rangers, 14:30




BBC navigation

BBC © 2013 The BBC is not responsible for the content of external sites. Read more.

This page is best viewed in an up-to-date web browser with style sheets (CSS) enabled. While you will be able to view the content of this page in your current browser, you will not be able to get the full visual experience. Please consider upgrading your browser software or enabling style sheets (CSS) if you are able to do so.