BBC Sport rugbyleague

Related BBC sites


Rugby league fixtures



Thursday, 3 March 2016
Parramatta v Brisbane, 09:05

Friday, 4 March 2016
Manly v Canterbury, 09:05

Saturday, 5 March 2016
Canberra v Penrith, 04:00
North Queensland v Cronulla, 08:30
Wests v New Zealand Warriors, 06:30

Sunday, 6 March 2016
Gold Coast v Newcastle, 07:30
Sydney v South Sydney, 05:00

Monday, 7 March 2016
Melbourne v St George Illawarra, 08:00

Thursday, 10 March 2016
Penrith v Canterbury, 09:05

Friday, 11 March 2016
Brisbane v New Zealand Warriors, 09:05

Saturday, 12 March 2016
Canberra v Sydney, 04:00
Parramatta v North Queensland, 08:30
South Sydney v Newcastle, 06:30

Sunday, 13 March 2016
Cronulla v St George Illawarra, 05:00
Melbourne v Gold Coast, 07:30

Monday, 14 March 2016
Wests v Manly, 08:00

Thursday, 17 March 2016
North Queensland v Sydney, 09:05

Friday, 18 March 2016
Canterbury v Parramatta, 09:05

Saturday, 19 March 2016
Gold Coast v Wests, 10:30
Newcastle v Canberra, 06:30
Penrith v Brisbane, 08:30

Sunday, 20 March 2016
New Zealand Warriors v Melbourne, 03:00
St George Illawarra v South Sydney, 05:00

Monday, 21 March 2016
Manly v Cronulla, 08:00

Friday, 25 March 2016
Brisbane v North Queensland, 09:05
South Sydney v Canterbury, 05:00

Saturday, 26 March 2016
Canberra v Gold Coast, 06:30
Sydney v Manly, 08:30

Sunday, 27 March 2016
St George Illawarra v Penrith, 06:00

Monday, 28 March 2016
Cronulla v Melbourne, 09:00
New Zealand Warriors v Newcastle, 04:00
Wests v Parramatta, 06:00

Thursday, 31 March 2016
Manly v South Sydney, 10:05

Friday, 1 April 2016
Gold Coast v Brisbane, 10:05

Saturday, 2 April 2016
Melbourne v Newcastle, 05:00
North Queensland v St George Illawarra, 09:30
Wests v Cronulla, 07:30

Sunday, 3 April 2016
Parramatta v Penrith, 07:00
Sydney v New Zealand Warriors, 05:00

Monday, 4 April 2016
Canterbury v Canberra, 10:00

Thursday, 7 April 2016
Brisbane v St George Illawarra, 10:50

Friday, 8 April 2016
South Sydney v Sydney, 10:50

Saturday, 9 April 2016
New Zealand Warriors v Manly, 08:30
Parramatta v Canberra, 06:00
Penrith v North Queensland, 10:30

Sunday, 10 April 2016
Cronulla v Gold Coast, 05:00
Newcastle v Wests, 07:00

Monday, 11 April 2016
Melbourne v Canterbury, 10:00

Thursday, 14 April 2016
Manly v Parramatta, 10:50

Friday, 15 April 2016
North Queensland v South Sydney, 10:50

Saturday, 16 April 2016
Brisbane v Newcastle, 10:30
Canterbury v New Zealand Warriors, 08:30
Gold Coast v St George Illawarra, 06:00

Sunday, 17 April 2016
Canberra v Cronulla, 05:00
Wests v Melbourne, 07:00

Monday, 18 April 2016
Sydney v Penrith, 10:00

Friday, 22 April 2016
Brisbane v South Sydney, 10:50

Saturday, 23 April 2016
Canberra v Wests, 08:30
Canterbury v Gold Coast, 06:00
North Queensland v Parramatta, 10:30

Sunday, 24 April 2016
Cronulla v Penrith, 07:00

Monday, 25 April 2016
Melbourne v New Zealand Warriors, 10:00
Newcastle v Manly, 05:00
St George Illawarra v Sydney, 07:00

Thursday, 28 April 2016
South Sydney v Wests, 10:50

Friday, 29 April 2016
Parramatta v Canterbury, 10:50

Saturday, 30 April 2016
Manly v North Queensland, 10:30
Penrith v Canberra, 06:00
Sydney v Newcastle, 08:30

Sunday, 1 May 2016
Cronulla v Brisbane, 07:00
Gold Coast v Melbourne, 05:00
New Zealand Warriors v St George Illawarra, 03:00

Thursday, 12 May 2016
St George Illawarra v Canberra, 10:50

Friday, 13 May 2016
Parramatta v South Sydney, 10:50

Saturday, 14 May 2016
Manly v Brisbane, 10:30
Melbourne v North Queensland, 08:30
Penrith v New Zealand Warriors, 06:00

Sunday, 15 May 2016
Newcastle v Cronulla, 05:00
Wests v Canterbury, 07:00

Monday, 16 May 2016
Gold Coast v Sydney, 10:00

Thursday, 19 May 2016
South Sydney v St George Illawarra, 10:50

Friday, 20 May 2016
North Queensland v Brisbane, 10:50

Saturday, 21 May 2016
Cronulla v Manly, 10:30
New Zealand Warriors v Canberra, 08:30
Wests v Newcastle, 06:00

Sunday, 22 May 2016
Canterbury v Sydney, 07:00
Penrith v Gold Coast, 05:00

Monday, 23 May 2016
Parramatta v Melbourne, 10:00

Friday, 27 May 2016
Brisbane v Wests, 10:50

Saturday, 28 May 2016
St George Illawarra v North Queensland, 10:30

Sunday, 29 May 2016
Canberra v Canterbury, 07:00

Monday, 30 May 2016
Newcastle v Parramatta, 10:00

Friday, 3 June 2016
Canberra v Manly, 10:50

Saturday, 4 June 2016
Melbourne v Penrith, 10:30
New Zealand Warriors v Brisbane, 06:00
North Queensland v Newcastle, 08:30

Sunday, 5 June 2016
South Sydney v Gold Coast, 09:30
Sydney v Wests, 07:00

Monday, 6 June 2016
Canterbury v Cronulla, 10:00

Thursday, 9 June 2016
Brisbane v Canberra, 10:50

Friday, 10 June 2016
Wests v South Sydney, 10:50

Saturday, 11 June 2016
Newcastle v New Zealand Warriors, 06:00
Parramatta v Gold Coast, 08:30
Sydney v Melbourne, 10:30

Sunday, 12 June 2016
Manly v Penrith, 07:00

Monday, 13 June 2016
Cronulla v North Queensland, 10:00
St George Illawarra v Canterbury, 07:00

Friday, 17 June 2016
South Sydney v Parramatta, 10:50

Saturday, 18 June 2016
St George Illawarra v Melbourne, 10:30

Sunday, 19 June 2016
New Zealand Warriors v Sydney, 07:00

Monday, 20 June 2016
Gold Coast v Manly, 10:00

Friday, 24 June 2016
Penrith v South Sydney, 10:50

Saturday, 25 June 2016
Canterbury v Brisbane, 10:30
Cronulla v New Zealand Warriors, 08:30
Newcastle v St George Illawarra, 06:00

Sunday, 26 June 2016
Gold Coast v Canberra, 05:00
Melbourne v Wests, 07:00

Monday, 27 June 2016
North Queensland v Manly, 10:00

Thursday, 30 June 2016
Sydney v Canterbury, 10:50

Friday, 1 July 2016
Brisbane v Melbourne, 10:50

Saturday, 2 July 2016
Cronulla v Parramatta, 10:30
New Zealand Warriors v Gold Coast, 06:00
Wests v Penrith, 08:30

Sunday, 3 July 2016
Canberra v Newcastle, 05:00
South Sydney v North Queensland, 07:00

Monday, 4 July 2016
Manly v St George Illawarra, 10:00

Friday, 8 July 2016
Parramatta v Sydney, 10:50

Saturday, 9 July 2016
Canterbury v Wests, 10:30

Sunday, 10 July 2016
Penrith v Cronulla, 07:00

Monday, 11 July 2016
Canberra v North Queensland, 10:00

Friday, 15 July 2016
St George Illawarra v Gold Coast, 10:50

Saturday, 16 July 2016
Manly v New Zealand Warriors, 08:30
South Sydney v Brisbane, 10:30

Sunday, 17 July 2016
Newcastle v Melbourne, 05:00
Penrith v Parramatta, 07:00

Monday, 18 July 2016
Sydney v Cronulla, 10:00

Thursday, 21 July 2016
North Queensland v Canterbury, 10:50

Friday, 22 July 2016
Brisbane v Penrith, 10:50

Saturday, 23 July 2016
Canberra v New Zealand Warriors, 06:00
Gold Coast v Parramatta, 08:30
Melbourne v Sydney, 10:30

Sunday, 24 July 2016
Cronulla v Newcastle, 05:00
St George Illawarra v Wests, 07:00

Monday, 25 July 2016
South Sydney v Manly, 10:00




BBC iD

Sign in

BBC navigation

Copyright © 2016 BBC. The BBC is not responsible for the content of external sites. Read more.

This page is best viewed in an up-to-date web browser with style sheets (CSS) enabled. While you will be able to view the content of this page in your current browser, you will not be able to get the full visual experience. Please consider upgrading your browser software or enabling style sheets (CSS) if you are able to do so.