Skip to main contentAccess keys helpA-Z index

[an error occurred while processing this directive]
watch listen BBC Sport BBC Sport
UK version International version About the versions|Low graphics|Help
---------------
CHOOSE A SPORT
RELATED BBC SITES
Last Updated: Thursday, 12 August, 2004, 17:22 GMT 18:22 UK
Mixed individual dressage results
Results - Equestrian Dressage : individual  

25/08/2004

Discipline (Equestrian Dressage)

Mixed individual - Final ranking - 25.08.04

1. Anky van Grunsven, SALINERO (Ned) Total Score:79.278
Grand Prix: (74.208%, Rank:3)
Grand Prix Special: (77.800%, Rank:1)
Grand Prix Free St': (85.825%, Rank:1)

2. Ulla Salzgeber, RUSTY (Ger) Total Score:78.833
Grand Prix: (78.208%, Rank:1)
Grand Prix Special: (74.840%, Rank:3)
Grand Prix Free St': (83.450%, Rank:2)

3. Beatriz Ferrer-Salat, BEAUVALAIS (Spa) Total Score:76.667
Grand Prix: (74.667%, Rank:2)
Grand Prix Special: (75.760%, Rank:2)
Grand Prix Free St': (79.575%, Rank:3)

4. Deborah McDonald, BRENTINA (USA) Total Score:75.653
Grand Prix: (73.375%, Rank:5)
Grand Prix Special: (74.760%, Rank:4)
Grand Prix Free St': (78.825%, Rank:6)

5. Hubertus Schmidt, WANSUELA SUERTE (Ger) Total Score:74.883
Grand Prix: (72.333%, Rank:8)
Grand Prix Special: (73.440%, Rank:7)
Grand Prix Free St': (78.875%, Rank:5)

6. Robert Dover, KENNEDY (USA) Total Score:74.713
Grand Prix: (71.625%, Rank:9)
Grand Prix Special: (74.040%, Rank:5)
Grand Prix Free St': (78.475%, Rank:7)

7. Jan Brink, BRIAR (Swe) Total Score:73.727
Grand Prix: (73.250%, Rank:6)
Grand Prix Special: (71.280%, Rank:11)
Grand Prix Free St': (76.650%, Rank:8)

8. Rafael Soto, INVASOR (Spa) Total Score:73.606
Grand Prix: (72.792%, Rank:7)
Grand Prix Special: (69.000%, Rank:18)
Grand Prix Free St': (79.025%, Rank:4)

9. Andreas Helgstrand, CAVAN (Den) Total Score:72.864
Grand Prix: (68.333%, Rank:22)
Grand Prix Special: (73.960%, Rank:6)
Grand Prix Free St': (76.300%, Rank:9)

10. Per Sandgaard, ZANCOR (Den) Total Score:72.426
Grand Prix: (70.667%, Rank:12)
Grand Prix Special: (71.560%, Rank:10)
Grand Prix Free St': (75.050%, Rank:11)

11. Imke Schell.-Bartels, LANCET (Ned) Total Score:72.107
Grand Prix: (69.750%, Rank:15)
Grand Prix Special: (71.720%, Rank:9)
Grand Prix Free St': (74.850%, Rank:12)

12. Juan Antonio Jimenez, GUIZO (Spa) Total Score:71.644
Grand Prix: (71.292%, Rank:10)
Grand Prix Special: (68.240%, Rank:20)
Grand Prix Free St': (75.400%, Rank:10)

13. Carl Hester, ESCAPADO (Gbr) Total Score:71.561
Grand Prix: (70.667%, Rank:12)
Grand Prix Special: (72.440%, Rank:8)
Grand Prix Free St': (71.575%, Rank:14)

14. Guenter Seidel, ARAGON (USA) Total Score:71.447
Grand Prix: (69.500%, Rank:16)
Grand Prix Special: (71.040%, Rank:13)
Grand Prix Free St': (73.800%, Rank:13)

15. Martin Schaudt, WELTALL (Ger) Total Score:69.656
Grand Prix: (73.417%, Rank:4)
Grand Prix Special: (70.600%, Rank:14)
Grand Prix Free St': (64.950%, Rank:15)

16. Julia Chevanne Gimel, CALIMUCHO (Fra) Total Score:69.655
Grand Prix: (68.750%, Rank:19)
Grand Prix Special: (70.560%, Rank:15)

17. Sven Rothenberger, BARCLAY II (Ned) Total Score:69.437
Grand Prix: (69.833%, Rank:14)
Grand Prix Special: (69.040%, Rank:17)

18. Silvia Ikle, SALIERI CH (Swi) Total Score:69.101
Grand Prix: (67.042%, Rank:28)
Grand Prix Special: (71.160%, Rank:12)

19. Jon Pedersen, ESPRIT DE VALDEMAR (Den) Total Score:69.080
Grand Prix: (69.000%, Rank:17)
Grand Prix Special: (69.160%, Rank:16)

20. Victoria Max-Theurer, FALCAO (Aut) Total Score:68.753
Grand Prix: (68.667%, Rank:20)
Grand Prix Special: (68.840%, Rank:19)

21. Karen Tebar, FALADA M (Fra) Total Score:67.699
Grand Prix: (67.958%, Rank:24)
Grand Prix Special: (67.440%, Rank:21)

22. Richard Davison, BALLASEYR ROYALE (Gbr) Total Score:67.351
Grand Prix: (68.542%, Rank:21)
Grand Prix Special: (66.160%, Rank:22)

23. Alexandra Korelova, BALAGUR (Rus) Total Score:67.085
Grand Prix: (68.250%, Rank:23)
Grand Prix Special: (65.920%, Rank:24)

24. Iryna Lis, PROBLESK (Blr) Total Score:66.522
Grand Prix: (67.083%, Rank:27)
Grand Prix Special: (65.960%, Rank:23)

25. Nina Stadlinger, EGALITE (Aut) Total Score:66.148
Grand Prix: (67.375%, Rank:26)
Grand Prix Special: (64.920%, Rank:25)

26. Heike Kemmer, BONAPARTE (Ger) Total Score:71.292
Grand Prix: (71.292%, Rank:10)

27. Lisa Wilcox, RELEVANT 5 (USA) Total Score:68.792
Grand Prix: (68.792%, Rank:18)

28. Emma Hindle, WIE WELTMEYER (Gbr) Total Score:67.500
Grand Prix: (67.500%, Rank:25)

29. Tinne Vilhelmson, JUST MICKEY (Swe) Total Score:66.917
Grand Prix: (66.917%, Rank:29)

30. Christian Plaege, REGENT (Swi) Total Score:66.667
Grand Prix: (66.667%, Rank:30)

31. Louise Nathorst, GUINNESS (Swe) Total Score:66.583
Grand Prix: (66.583%, Rank:31)

32. Elena Sidneva, CONDOR (Rus) Total Score:66.583
Grand Prix: (66.583%, Rank:31)

33. Cynthia Ishoy, PROTON (Can) Total Score:66.583
Grand Prix: (66.583%, Rank:31)

34. Nicola McGivern, ACTIVE WALERO (Gbr) Total Score:66.458
Grand Prix: (66.458%, Rank:34)

35. Leslie Reid, MARK (Can) Total Score:66.083
Grand Prix: (66.083%, Rank:35)

36. Belinda Trussell, ROYAN II (Can) Total Score:66.000
Grand Prix: (66.000%, Rank:36)

37. Ricky Macmillan, CRISP (Aus) Total Score:65.917
Grand Prix: (65.917%, Rank:37)

38. Lone Joergensen, LUDEWIG G (Den) Total Score:65.750
Grand Prix: (65.750%, Rank:38)

39. Mary Hanna, LIMBO (Aus) Total Score:65.500
Grand Prix: (65.500%, Rank:39)

40. Minna Telde, SACK (Swe) Total Score:65.375
Grand Prix: (65.375%, Rank:40)

41. Ignacio Rambla, OLEAJE (Spa) Total Score:64.750
Grand Prix: (64.750%, Rank:41)

42. Ashley Holzer, IMPERIOSO (Can) Total Score:64.667
Grand Prix: (64.667%, Rank:42)

43. Marlies van Baalen, IDOCUS (Ned) Total Score:64.583
Grand Prix: (64.583%, Rank:43)

44. Friedrich Gaulhofer, WELS (Aut) Total Score:63.667
Grand Prix: (63.667%, Rank:44)

45. Daniel Ramseier, PALLADIO (Swi) Total Score:63.250
Grand Prix: (63.250%, Rank:45)

46. Cesar Parra, GALANT DU SEREIN (Col) Total Score:62.917
Grand Prix: (62.917%, Rank:46)

47. Alexandra Sourla, GREGORY (Gre) Total Score:62.833
Grand Prix: (62.833%, Rank:47)

48. Peter Gmoser, DON DEBUSSY (Aut) Total Score:62.750
Grand Prix: (62.750%, Rank:48)

49. Louisa Hill, GABANA (Nzl) Total Score:62.708
Grand Prix: (62.708%, Rank:49)

50. Heike Holstein, WELT ADEL (Irl) Total Score:60.417
Grand Prix: (60.417%, Rank:50)

51. Gerta Lehmann, LOUIS (Gre) Total Score:60.000
Grand Prix: (60.000%, Rank:51)

52. Jasmine Sanche-Burger, MR G DE LULLY (Swi) Total Score:DNS
Grand Prix: (0.000%, Rank:)

Top

Mixed individual - Grand prix freestyle (Kür) - 25.08.04

1. Anky van Grunsven, SALINERO (Ned)
Dressage Total:79.278

2. Ulla Salzgeber, RUSTY (Ger)
Dressage Total:78.833

3. Beatriz Ferrer-Salat, BEAUVALAIS (Spa)
Dressage Total:76.667

4. Deborah McDonald, BRENTINA (USA)
Dressage Total:75.653

5. Hubertus Schmidt, WANSUELA SUERTE (Ger)
Dressage Total:74.883

6. Robert Dover, KENNEDY (USA)
Dressage Total:74.713

7. Jan Brink, BRIAR (Swe)
Dressage Total:73.727

8. Rafael Soto, INVASOR (Spa)
Dressage Total:73.606

9. Andreas Helgstrand, CAVAN (Den)
Dressage Total:72.864

10. Per Sandgaard, ZANCOR (Den)
Dressage Total:72.426

11. Imke Schell.-Bartels, LANCET (Ned)
Dressage Total:72.107

12. Juan Antonio Jimenez, GUIZO (Spa)
Dressage Total:71.644

13. Carl Hester, ESCAPADO (Gbr)
Dressage Total:71.561

14. Guenter Seidel, ARAGON (USA)
Dressage Total:71.447

15. Martin Schaudt, WELTALL (Ger)
Dressage Total:69.656

Top

23/08/2004

Discipline (Equestrian Dressage)

Mixed individual - Grand prix special - 23.08.04

1. Ulla Salzgeber, RUSTY (Ger)
Dressage Total:76.524 Grand Prix Total:74.840 -Q

2. Anky van Grunsven, SALINERO (Ned)
Dressage Total:76.004 Grand Prix Total:77.800 -Q

3. Beatriz Ferrer-Salat, BEAUVALAIS (Spa)
Dressage Total:75.213 Grand Prix Total:75.760 -Q

4. Deborah McDonald, BRENTINA (USA)
Dressage Total:74.067 Grand Prix Total:74.760 -Q

5. Hubertus Schmidt, WANSUELA SUERTE (Ger)
Dressage Total:72.887 Grand Prix Total:73.440 -Q

6. Robert Dover, KENNEDY (USA)
Dressage Total:72.833 Grand Prix Total:74.040 -Q

7. Jan Brink, BRIAR (Swe)
Dressage Total:72.265 Grand Prix Total:71.280 -Q

8. Martin Schaudt, WELTALL (Ger)
Dressage Total:72.008 Grand Prix Total:70.600 -Q

9. Carl Hester, ESCAPADO (Gbr)
Dressage Total:71.553 Grand Prix Total:72.440 -Q

10. Andreas Helgstrand, CAVAN (Den)
Dressage Total:71.147 Grand Prix Total:73.960 -Q

11. Per Sandgaard, ZANCOR (Den)
Dressage Total:71.113 Grand Prix Total:71.560 -Q

12. Rafael Soto, INVASOR (Spa)
Dressage Total:70.896 Grand Prix Total:69.000 -Q

13. Imke Schell.-Bartels, LANCET (Ned)
Dressage Total:70.735 Grand Prix Total:71.720 -Q

14. Guenter Seidel, ARAGON (USA)
Dressage Total:70.270 Grand Prix Total:71.040 -Q

15. Juan Antonio Jimenez, GUIZO (Spa)
Dressage Total:69.766 Grand Prix Total:68.240 -Q

16. Julia Chevanne Gimel, CALIMUCHO (Fra)
Dressage Total:69.655 Grand Prix Total:70.560

17. Sven Rothenberger, BARCLAY II (Ned)
Dressage Total:69.437 Grand Prix Total:69.040

18. Silvia Ikle, SALIERI CH (Swi)
Dressage Total:69.101 Grand Prix Total:71.160

19. Jon Pedersen, ESPRIT DE VALDEMAR (Den)
Dressage Total:69.080 Grand Prix Total:69.160

20. Victoria Max-Theurer, FALCAO (Aut)
Dressage Total:68.753 Grand Prix Total:68.840

21. Karen Tebar, FALADA M (Fra)
Dressage Total:67.699 Grand Prix Total:67.440

22. Richard Davison, BALLASEYR ROYALE (Gbr)
Dressage Total:67.351 Grand Prix Total:66.160

23. Alexandra Korelova, BALAGUR (Rus)
Dressage Total:67.085 Grand Prix Total:65.920

24. Iryna Lis, PROBLESK (Blr)
Dressage Total:66.522 Grand Prix Total:65.960

25. Nina Stadlinger, EGALITE (Aut)
Dressage Total:66.148 Grand Prix Total:64.920

Key: Q=Qualified for next round

Top

21/08/2004

Discipline (Equestrian Dressage)

Mixed individual - Grand prix GP - 21.08.04

1. Ulla Salzgeber, RUSTY (Ger) Total Score: 78.208% -T -Q
Judge E: (77.708%, Rank:1)
Judge H: (77.917%, Rank:1)
Judge C: (81.667%, Rank:1)
Judge M: (76.042%, Rank:1)
Judge B: (77.708%, Rank:1)

2. Beatriz Ferrer-Salat, BEAUVALAIS (Spa) Total Score: 74.667% -T -Q
Judge E: (74.792%, Rank:2)
Judge H: (75.208%, Rank:3)
Judge C: (74.583%, Rank:5)
Judge M: (75.417%, Rank:2)
Judge B: (73.333%, Rank:4)

3. Anky van Grunsven, SALINERO (Ned) Total Score: 74.208% -T -Q
Judge E: (72.292%, Rank:5)
Judge H: (75.625%, Rank:2)
Judge C: (75.208%, Rank:3)
Judge M: (73.125%, Rank:5)
Judge B: (74.792%, Rank:2)

4. Martin Schaudt, WELTALL (Ger) Total Score: 73.417% -T -Q
Judge E: (70.000%, Rank:14)
Judge H: (73.333%, Rank:4)
Judge C: (75.833%, Rank:2)
Judge M: (75.000%, Rank:3)
Judge B: (72.917%, Rank:6)

5. Deborah McDonald, BRENTINA (USA) Total Score: 73.375% -T -Q
Judge E: (74.167%, Rank:3)
Judge H: (71.875%, Rank:9)
Judge C: (75.000%, Rank:4)
Judge M: (72.292%, Rank:9)
Judge B: (73.542%, Rank:3)

6. Jan Brink, BRIAR (Swe) Total Score: 73.250% -T -Q
Judge E: (72.083%, Rank:7)
Judge H: (72.500%, Rank:6)
Judge C: (74.167%, Rank:6)
Judge M: (74.375%, Rank:4)
Judge B: (73.125%, Rank:5)

7. Rafael Soto, INVASOR (Spa) Total Score: 72.792% -T -Q
Judge E: (72.292%, Rank:5)
Judge H: (72.500%, Rank:6)
Judge C: (73.958%, Rank:7)
Judge M: (72.917%, Rank:6)
Judge B: (72.292%, Rank:8)

8. Hubertus Schmidt, WANSUELA SUERTE (Ger) Total Score: 72.333% -T -Q
Judge E: (74.167%, Rank:3)
Judge H: (73.333%, Rank:4)
Judge C: (72.292%, Rank:8)
Judge M: (70.000%, Rank:13)
Judge B: (71.875%, Rank:9)

9. Robert Dover, KENNEDY (USA) Total Score: 71.625% -T -Q
Judge E: (72.083%, Rank:7)
Judge H: (72.083%, Rank:8)
Judge C: (72.083%, Rank:9)
Judge M: (71.250%, Rank:12)
Judge B: (70.625%, Rank:12)

10. Heike Kemmer, BONAPARTE (Ger) Total Score: 71.292% -T
Judge E: (71.250%, Rank:10)
Judge H: (70.625%, Rank:11)
Judge C: (71.875%, Rank:10)
Judge M: (72.917%, Rank:6)
Judge B: (69.792%, Rank:16)

10. Juan Antonio Jimenez, GUIZO (Spa) Total Score: 71.292% -T -Q
Judge E: (71.458%, Rank:9)
Judge H: (70.208%, Rank:14)
Judge C: (69.583%, Rank:19)
Judge M: (72.708%, Rank:8)
Judge B: (72.500%, Rank:7)

12. Carl Hester, ESCAPADO (Gbr) Total Score: 70.667% -T -Q
Judge E: (70.208%, Rank:13)
Judge H: (70.625%, Rank:11)
Judge C: (71.042%, Rank:12)
Judge M: (71.458%, Rank:10)
Judge B: (70.000%, Rank:15)

12. Per Sandgaard, ZANCOR (Den) Total Score: 70.667% -T -Q
Judge E: (68.750%, Rank:17)
Judge H: (70.833%, Rank:10)
Judge C: (71.250%, Rank:11)
Judge M: (71.458%, Rank:10)
Judge B: (71.042%, Rank:11)

14. Sven Rothenberger, BARCLAY II (Ned) Total Score: 69.833% -T -Q
Judge E: (69.375%, Rank:15)
Judge H: (70.208%, Rank:14)
Judge C: (70.417%, Rank:15)
Judge M: (68.958%, Rank:16)
Judge B: (70.208%, Rank:14)

15. Imke Schell.-Bartels, LANCET (Ned) Total Score: 69.750% -T -Q
Judge E: (70.625%, Rank:11)
Judge H: (69.375%, Rank:18)
Judge C: (68.333%, Rank:25)
Judge M: (68.542%, Rank:19)
Judge B: (71.875%, Rank:9)

16. Guenter Seidel, ARAGON (USA) Total Score: 69.500% -T -Q
Judge E: (70.625%, Rank:11)
Judge H: (68.542%, Rank:22)
Judge C: (70.625%, Rank:13)
Judge M: (67.292%, Rank:28)
Judge B: (70.417%, Rank:13)

17. Jon Pedersen, ESPRIT DE VALDEMAR (Den) Total Score: 69.000% -T -Q
Judge E: (69.375%, Rank:15)
Judge H: (67.292%, Rank:28)
Judge C: (70.625%, Rank:13)
Judge M: (68.125%, Rank:22)
Judge B: (69.583%, Rank:17)

18. Lisa Wilcox, RELEVANT 5 (USA) Total Score: 68.792% -T
Judge E: (68.542%, Rank:19)
Judge H: (68.125%, Rank:23)
Judge C: (70.000%, Rank:17)
Judge M: (69.583%, Rank:14)
Judge B: (67.708%, Rank:22)

19. Julia Chevanne Gimel, CALIMUCHO (Fra) Total Score: 68.750% -Q
Judge E: (68.333%, Rank:21)
Judge H: (69.375%, Rank:18)
Judge C: (69.167%, Rank:20)
Judge M: (68.750%, Rank:18)
Judge B: (68.125%, Rank:20)

20. Victoria Max-Theurer, FALCAO (Aut) Total Score: 68.667% -T -Q
Judge E: (67.500%, Rank:25)
Judge H: (70.417%, Rank:13)
Judge C: (70.208%, Rank:16)
Judge M: (67.083%, Rank:29)
Judge B: (68.125%, Rank:20)

21. Richard Davison, BALLASEYR ROYALE (Gbr) Total Score: 68.542% -T -Q
Judge E: (68.333%, Rank:21)
Judge H: (69.583%, Rank:17)
Judge C: (68.333%, Rank:25)
Judge M: (67.708%, Rank:25)
Judge B: (68.750%, Rank:18)

22. Andreas Helgstrand, CAVAN (Den) Total Score: 68.333% -T -Q
Judge E: (68.750%, Rank:17)
Judge H: (68.958%, Rank:20)
Judge C: (69.167%, Rank:20)
Judge M: (67.917%, Rank:23)
Judge B: (66.875%, Rank:27)

23. Alexandra Korelova, BALAGUR (Rus) Total Score: 68.250% -Q
Judge E: (66.250%, Rank:29)
Judge H: (70.208%, Rank:14)
Judge C: (68.958%, Rank:23)
Judge M: (68.958%, Rank:16)
Judge B: (66.875%, Rank:27)

24. Karen Tebar, FALADA M (Fra) Total Score: 67.958% -Q
Judge E: (67.708%, Rank:24)
Judge H: (67.917%, Rank:25)
Judge C: (68.750%, Rank:24)
Judge M: (69.375%, Rank:15)
Judge B: (66.042%, Rank:31)

25. Emma Hindle, WIE WELTMEYER (Gbr) Total Score: 67.500% -T -Q
Judge E: (67.500%, Rank:25)
Judge H: (67.500%, Rank:26)
Judge C: (67.292%, Rank:34)
Judge M: (66.875%, Rank:30)
Judge B: (68.333%, Rank:19)

26. Nina Stadlinger, EGALITE (Aut) Total Score: 67.375% -T -Q
Judge E: (65.625%, Rank:34)
Judge H: (67.500%, Rank:26)
Judge C: (69.792%, Rank:18)
Judge M: (67.500%, Rank:27)
Judge B: (66.458%, Rank:30)

27. Iryna Lis, PROBLESK (Blr) Total Score: 67.083% -Q
Judge E: (68.542%, Rank:19)
Judge H: (67.083%, Rank:29)
Judge C: (66.875%, Rank:36)
Judge M: (66.875%, Rank:30)
Judge B: (66.042%, Rank:31)

28. Silvia Ikle, SALIERI CH (Swi) Total Score: 67.042% -T
Judge E: (66.042%, Rank:30)
Judge H: (66.458%, Rank:33)
Judge C: (67.083%, Rank:35)
Judge M: (68.333%, Rank:20)
Judge B: (67.292%, Rank:24)

29. Tinne Vilhelmson, JUST MICKEY (Swe) Total Score: 66.917% -T
Judge E: (68.333%, Rank:21)
Judge H: (65.625%, Rank:35)
Judge C: (67.500%, Rank:32)
Judge M: (65.625%, Rank:37)
Judge B: (67.500%, Rank:23)

30. Christian Plaege, REGENT (Swi) Total Score: 66.667% -T
Judge E: (65.417%, Rank:36)
Judge H: (68.750%, Rank:21)
Judge C: (67.917%, Rank:29)
Judge M: (67.708%, Rank:25)
Judge B: (63.542%, Rank:41)

31. Louise Nathorst, GUINNESS (Swe) Total Score: 66.583% -T
Judge E: (67.500%, Rank:25)
Judge H: (68.125%, Rank:23)
Judge C: (65.417%, Rank:41)
Judge M: (65.208%, Rank:39)
Judge B: (66.667%, Rank:29)

31. Elena Sidneva, CONDOR (Rus) Total Score: 66.583%
Judge E: (66.042%, Rank:30)
Judge H: (63.958%, Rank:46)
Judge C: (69.167%, Rank:20)
Judge M: (66.458%, Rank:32)
Judge B: (67.292%, Rank:24)

31. Cynthia Ishoy, PROTON (Can) Total Score: 66.583% -T
Judge E: (65.417%, Rank:36)
Judge H: (66.667%, Rank:31)
Judge C: (67.917%, Rank:29)
Judge M: (68.333%, Rank:20)
Judge B: (64.583%, Rank:36)

34. Nicola McGivern, ACTIVE WALERO (Gbr) Total Score: 66.458% -T
Judge E: (65.625%, Rank:34)
Judge H: (66.667%, Rank:31)
Judge C: (68.125%, Rank:27)
Judge M: (66.042%, Rank:35)
Judge B: (65.833%, Rank:33)

35. Leslie Reid, MARK (Can) Total Score: 66.083% -T
Judge E: (65.833%, Rank:32)
Judge H: (64.792%, Rank:42)
Judge C: (66.458%, Rank:37)
Judge M: (66.250%, Rank:33)
Judge B: (67.083%, Rank:26)

36. Belinda Trussell, ROYAN II (Can) Total Score: 66.000% -T
Judge E: (66.458%, Rank:28)
Judge H: (66.458%, Rank:33)
Judge C: (67.708%, Rank:31)
Judge M: (65.000%, Rank:43)
Judge B: (64.375%, Rank:37)

37. Ricky Macmillan, CRISP (Aus) Total Score: 65.917%
Judge E: (65.000%, Rank:40)
Judge H: (65.000%, Rank:40)
Judge C: (66.042%, Rank:38)
Judge M: (67.917%, Rank:23)
Judge B: (65.625%, Rank:34)

38. Lone Joergensen, LUDEWIG G (Den) Total Score: 65.750% -T
Judge E: (63.333%, Rank:42)
Judge H: (66.875%, Rank:30)
Judge C: (68.125%, Rank:27)
Judge M: (65.208%, Rank:39)
Judge B: (65.208%, Rank:35)

39. Mary Hanna, LIMBO (Aus) Total Score: 65.500%
Judge E: (65.417%, Rank:36)
Judge H: (65.000%, Rank:40)
Judge C: (67.500%, Rank:32)
Judge M: (65.208%, Rank:39)
Judge B: (64.375%, Rank:37)

40. Minna Telde, SACK (Swe) Total Score: 65.375% -T
Judge E: (65.833%, Rank:32)
Judge H: (64.375%, Rank:44)
Judge C: (66.042%, Rank:38)
Judge M: (66.250%, Rank:33)
Judge B: (64.375%, Rank:37)

41. Ignacio Rambla, OLEAJE (Spa) Total Score: 64.750% -T
Judge E: (65.417%, Rank:36)
Judge H: (64.792%, Rank:42)
Judge C: (65.417%, Rank:41)
Judge M: (65.000%, Rank:43)
Judge B: (63.125%, Rank:43)

42. Ashley Holzer, IMPERIOSO (Can) Total Score: 64.667% -T
Judge E: (64.583%, Rank:41)
Judge H: (65.625%, Rank:35)
Judge C: (65.833%, Rank:40)
Judge M: (64.583%, Rank:45)
Judge B: (62.708%, Rank:46)

43. Marlies van Baalen, IDOCUS (Ned) Total Score: 64.583% -T
Judge E: (62.708%, Rank:44)
Judge H: (65.625%, Rank:35)
Judge C: (65.208%, Rank:43)
Judge M: (65.833%, Rank:36)
Judge B: (63.542%, Rank:41)

44. Friedrich Gaulhofer, WELS (Aut) Total Score: 63.667% -T
Judge E: (62.917%, Rank:43)
Judge H: (63.333%, Rank:47)
Judge C: (63.542%, Rank:45)
Judge M: (65.417%, Rank:38)
Judge B: (63.125%, Rank:43)

45. Daniel Ramseier, PALLADIO (Swi) Total Score: 63.250% -T
Judge E: (62.083%, Rank:47)
Judge H: (65.625%, Rank:35)
Judge C: (63.333%, Rank:47)
Judge M: (63.750%, Rank:47)
Judge B: (61.458%, Rank:48)

46. Cesar Parra, GALANT DU SEREIN (Col) Total Score: 62.917%
Judge E: (61.250%, Rank:48)
Judge H: (61.458%, Rank:51)
Judge C: (63.542%, Rank:45)
Judge M: (65.208%, Rank:39)
Judge B: (63.125%, Rank:43)

47. Alexandra Sourla, GREGORY (Gre) Total Score: 62.833%
Judge E: (62.500%, Rank:45)
Judge H: (65.208%, Rank:39)
Judge C: (62.083%, Rank:49)
Judge M: (63.125%, Rank:48)
Judge B: (61.250%, Rank:49)

48. Peter Gmoser, DON DEBUSSY (Aut) Total Score: 62.750% -T
Judge E: (62.292%, Rank:46)
Judge H: (62.292%, Rank:49)
Judge C: (62.917%, Rank:48)
Judge M: (64.167%, Rank:46)
Judge B: (62.083%, Rank:47)

49. Louisa Hill, GABANA (Nzl) Total Score: 62.708%
Judge E: (60.417%, Rank:49)
Judge H: (62.917%, Rank:48)
Judge C: (63.750%, Rank:44)
Judge M: (62.500%, Rank:49)
Judge B: (63.958%, Rank:40)

50. Heike Holstein, WELT ADEL (Irl) Total Score: 60.417%
Judge E: (60.208%, Rank:50)
Judge H: (64.375%, Rank:44)
Judge C: (58.542%, Rank:50)
Judge M: (61.042%, Rank:50)
Judge B: (57.917%, Rank:51)

51. Gerta Lehmann, LOUIS (Gre) Total Score: 60.000%
Judge E: (59.583%, Rank:51)
Judge H: (62.083%, Rank:50)
Judge C: (58.542%, Rank:50)
Judge M: (60.208%, Rank:51)
Judge B: (59.583%, Rank:50)

- Jasmine Sanche-Burger, MR G DE LULLY (Swi) -T

Key: T=Team Competitor

Key: Q=Qualified for next round

Top





Links to more Results stories


 

ALSO IN THIS SECTION

E-mail services | Sport on mobiles/PDAs

MMIX

Back to top

Sport Homepage | Football | Cricket | Rugby Union | Rugby League | Tennis | Golf | Motorsport | Boxing | Athletics | Snooker | Horse Racing | Cycling | Disability Sport | US Sport | Other Sport | Olympics 2004

Scores & Fixtures | Have Your Say | Photo Galleries | TV/Radio Listings

Sport Relief 2004 | Fun and Games | Question of Sport | BBC Sport Plus

Northern Ireland | Scotland | Wales

BBC Sport Academy >> | BBC News >> | BBC Weather >>
About the BBC | News sources | Privacy & Cookies Policy | Contact us
banner watch listen bbc sport