Skip to main contentAccess keys helpA-Z index

[an error occurred while processing this directive]
watch listen BBC Sport BBC Sport
UK version International version About the versions|Low graphics|Help
---------------
CHOOSE A SPORT
RELATED BBC SITES
Last Updated: Thursday, 12 August, 2004, 17:22 GMT 18:22 UK
Mixed individual eventing results
Results - Equestrian Eventing : individual  

23/08/2004

Discipline (Equestrian Eventing)

Mixed individual - Jumping - 23.08.04

1. Julie Richards, JACOB TWO TWO (USA)
Penalites (Jump:0, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:0.00) -T

2. Amy Tryon, POGGIO II (USA)
Penalites (Jump:0, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:0.00) -T

3. Hinrich Romeike, MARIUS (Ger)
Penalites (Jump:0, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:0.00) -T

4. Hendrik Degros, MR. NOPPUS (Bel)
Penalites (Jump:0, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:0.00) -T

5. Stefano Brecciaroli, CAPPA HILL (Ita)
Penalites (Jump:0, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:0.00) -T

6. Karin Donckers, GORMLEY (Bel)
Penalites (Jump:0, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:0.00) -T

7. Leslie Law, SHEAR L' EAU (Gbr)
Penalites (Jump:0, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:0.00) -T

8. Giovanni Menchi, HUNEFER (Ita)
Penalites (Jump:0, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:0.00) -T

9. Magnus Gallerdal, KEYMASTER (Swe)
Penalites (Jump:0, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:0.00) -T

10. C. van Rijckevorsel, WITHCOTE NELLIE (Bel)
Penalites (Jump:0, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:0.00) -T

11. Philippa Funnell, PRIMMORE'S PRIDE (Gbr)
Penalites (Jump:0, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:0.00) -T

12. Jaroslav Hatla, JENNALLAS BOY (Cze)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:4.00)

13. Edmond Gibney, KINGS HIGHWAY (Irl)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:4.00) -T

14. Andreas Dibowski, LITTLE LEMON (Ger)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:4.00) -T

15. Dolf Desmedt, BOLD ACTION (Bel)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:4.00) -T

16. Daniel Jocelyn, SILENCE (Nzl)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:4.00) -T

17. Jeanette Brakewell, OVER TO YOU (Gbr)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:4.00) -T

18. Blyth Tait, READY TEDDY (Nzl)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:4.00) -T

19. Phillip Dutton, NOVA TOP (Aus)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:4.00) -T

20. Mark Kyle, DRUNKEN DISORDERLY (Irl)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:4.00) -T

21. Heelan Tompkins, GLENGARRICK (Nzl)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:4.00) -T

22. Nicolas Touzaint, GALAN DE SAUVAGERE (Fra)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:4.00) -T

23. Raul Senna, SUPER ROCKY (Bra)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:1.00, Of Jumping:5.00) -T

24. Kimberly Severson, WINSOME ADANTE (USA)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:1.00, Of Jumping:5.00) -T

25. Eddy Stibbe, DUSKY MOON (Aho)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:4.00, Of Jumping:8.00)

26. Sasha Harrison, ALL LOVE DU FENAUD (Irl)
Penalites (Jump:8, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:8.00) -T

27. Pawel Spisak, WERIUSZ (Pol)
Penalites (Jump:8, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:8.00) -T

28. Linda Algotsson, STAND BY ME (Swe)
Penalites (Jump:8, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:8.00) -T

29. Mary King, KING SOLOMON III (Gbr)
Penalites (Jump:8, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:8.00) -T

30. Michael Winter, BALISTA (Can)
Penalites (Jump:8, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:8.00) -T

31. Darren Chiacchia, WINDFALL 2 (USA)
Penalites (Jump:8, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:8.00) -T

32. Jean Teulere, ESPOIR DE LA MARE (Fra)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:4.00, Of Jumping:8.00) -T

33. Harald Ambros, MISS FERRARI (Aut)
Penalites (Jump:8, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:8.00) -T

34. Rebel Morrow, OAKLEA GROOVER (Aus)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:4.00, Of Jumping:8.00) -T

35. Pepo Puch, BANVILLE D'IVOY (Cro)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:5.00, Of Jumping:9.00)

36. Niall Griffin, LORGAINE (Irl)
Penalites (Jump:8, Time:2.00, Of Jumping:10.00) -T

37. Carlos Grave, LAUGHTON HILLS (Por)
Penalites (Jump:8, Time:3.00, Of Jumping:11.00)

38. Frank Ostholt, AIR JORDAN (Ger)
Penalites (Jump:8, Time:3.00, Of Jumping:11.00) -T

39. Marisa Cortesi, PEPPERMINT III (Swi)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:8.00, Of Jumping:12.00)

40. Jennifer Eicher, AGENT MULDER (Swi)
Penalites (Jump:12, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:12.00)

41. Hawley Bennett, LIVINGSTONE (Can)
Penalites (Jump:12, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:12.00) -T

42. Fabio Magni, VENT D'ARADE (Ita)
Penalites (Jump:12, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:12.00) -T

43. Susan Shortt, JUST BEAUTY QUEEN (Irl)
Penalites (Jump:12, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:12.00) -T

44. John Williams, CARRICK (USA)
Penalites (Jump:12, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:12.00) -T

45. Harald Siegl, GIGANT 2 (Aut)
Penalites (Jump:12, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:12.00) -T

46. Sara Algotsson, ROBIN DES BOIS (Swe)
Penalites (Jump:12, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:12.00) -T

47. Matthew Grayling, REVO (Nzl)
Penalites (Jump:12, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:12.00) -T

48. Kamil Rajnert, MARENGO (Pol)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:8.00, Of Jumping:12.00) -T

49. Bruce Mandeville, LARISSA (Can)
Penalites (Jump:12, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:12.00) -T

50. Tim Collins, DELTON MAGNA (Ber)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:9.00, Of Jumping:13.00)

51. Cedric Lyard, FINE MERVEILLE (Fra)
Penalites (Jump:12, Time:1.00, Of Jumping:13.00) -T

52. Andrew Nicholson, FENICIO (Nzl)
Penalites (Jump:8, Time:6.00, Of Jumping:14.00) -T

53. Bettina Hoy, RINGWOOD COCKATOO (Ger)
Penalites (Jump:0, Time:14.00, Of Jumping:14.00) -T

54. Susanna Bordone, AVA (Ita)
Penalites (Jump:12, Time:3.00, Of Jumping:15.00) -T

55. Garry Roque, WAIKURA (Can)
Penalites (Jump:12, Time:3.00, Of Jumping:15.00) -T

56. Didier Courreges, DEBAT D'ESTRUVAL (Fra)
Penalites (Jump:12, Time:3.00, Of Jumping:15.00) -T

57. Andrew Hoy, MR PRACATAN (Aus)
Penalites (Jump:16, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:16.00) -T

58. Heidi Antikatzides, MICHAELMAS (Gre)
Penalites (Jump:12, Time:5.00, Of Jumping:17.00)

59. Sergio Marins, RALLY LF (Bra)
Penalites (Jump:12, Time:7.00, Of Jumping:19.00) -T

60. Ian Roberts, MATA-RIKI (Can)
Penalites (Jump:20, Time:2.00, Of Jumping:22.00) -T

61. Harald Riedl, FOXY XX (Aut)
Penalites (Jump:24, Time:3.00, Of Jumping:27.00) -T

62. Andrzej Pasek, DEKALOG (Pol)
Penalites (Jump:24, Time:4.00, Of Jumping:28.00) -T

63. Rafael Gouveia Jr, MOZART (Bra)
Penalites (Jump:24, Time:6.00, Of Jumping:30.00) -T

64. Pongsiree Bunluewong, ELIZA JANE (Tha)
Penalites (Jump:32, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:32.00)

65. Margit Appelt, ICE ON FIRE (Aut)
Penalites (Jump:28, Time:7.00, Of Jumping:35.00) -T

66. Stuart Tinney, JEEPSTER (Aus)
Penalites (Jump:36, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:36.00) -T

67. Andre Paro, LAND HEIR (Bra)
Penalites (Jump:16, Time:21.00, Of Jumping:37.00) -T

68. Remo Tellini, ESPECIAL RESERVE (Bra)
Penalites (Jump:44, Time:7.00, Of Jumping:51.00) -T

- Ingrid Klimke, SLEEP LATE (Ger)
Penalites (Of Jumping:DNS) -T

Key: T=Team Competitor

Top

Mixed individual - Ranking after dressage, x-country and jumping - 23.08.04

1. Nicolas Touzaint, GALAN DE SAUVAGERE (Fra) -T -Q
Dressage: (Penalties:29.40, Rank:1)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:12)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:29.40, Rank:1)
Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:22)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:33.40, Rank:1)

2. Kimberly Severson, WINSOME ADANTE (USA) -T -Q
Dressage: (Penalties:36.20, Rank:4)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:2)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:36.20, Rank:3)
Jumping: (Penalties:5.00, Rank:24)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:41.20, Rank:2)

3. Philippa Funnell, PRIMMORE'S PRIDE (Gbr) -T -Q
Dressage: (Penalties:31.40, Rank:2)
X-country: (Penalties:11.20, Rank:41)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:42.60, Rank:8)
Jumping: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:11)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:42.60, Rank:3)

4. Leslie Law, SHEAR L' EAU (Gbr) -T -Q
Dressage: (Penalties:43.20, Rank:10)
X-country: (Penalties:1.20, Rank:19)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:44.40, Rank:11)
Jumping: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:7)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:44.40, Rank:4)

5. Hinrich Romeike, MARIUS (Ger) -T -Q
Dressage: (Penalties:44.40, Rank:14)
X-country: (Penalties:0.80, Rank:17)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:45.20, Rank:13)
Jumping: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:3)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:45.20, Rank:5)

6. Jean Teulere, ESPOIR DE LA MARE (Fra) -T -Q
Dressage: (Penalties:38.40, Rank:5)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:6)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:38.40, Rank:4)
Jumping: (Penalties:8.00, Rank:32)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:46.40, Rank:6)

7. Heelan Tompkins, GLENGARRICK (Nzl) -T -Q
Dressage: (Penalties:44.00, Rank:13)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:4)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:44.00, Rank:10)
Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:21)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:48.00, Rank:7)

8. Bettina Hoy, RINGWOOD COCKATOO (Ger) -T -Q
Dressage: (Penalties:32.00, Rank:3)
X-country: (Penalties:3.60, Rank:29)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:35.60, Rank:2)
Jumping: (Penalties:14.00, Rank:53)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:49.60, Rank:8)

9. Rebel Morrow, OAKLEA GROOVER (Aus) -T -Q
Dressage: (Penalties:40.60, Rank:7)
X-country: (Penalties:1.60, Rank:24)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:42.20, Rank:7)
Jumping: (Penalties:8.00, Rank:34)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:50.20, Rank:9)

10. Phillip Dutton, NOVA TOP (Aus) -T -Q
Dressage: (Penalties:46.80, Rank:21)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:3)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:46.80, Rank:16)
Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:19)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:50.80, Rank:10)

11. Amy Tryon, POGGIO II (USA) -T -Q
Dressage: (Penalties:50.60, Rank:29)
X-country: (Penalties:1.20, Rank:20)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:51.80, Rank:22)
Jumping: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:2)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:51.80, Rank:11)

12. Darren Chiacchia, WINDFALL 2 (USA) -T -Q
Dressage: (Penalties:44.60, Rank:15)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:15)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:44.60, Rank:12)
Jumping: (Penalties:8.00, Rank:31)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:52.60, Rank:12)

13. Andreas Dibowski, LITTLE LEMON (Ger) -T -Q
Dressage: (Penalties:45.40, Rank:18)
X-country: (Penalties:3.60, Rank:28)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:49.00, Rank:21)
Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:14)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:53.00, Rank:13)

14. Frank Ostholt, AIR JORDAN (Ger) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:41.40, Rank:9)
X-country: (Penalties:1.60, Rank:23)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:43.00, Rank:9)
Jumping: (Penalties:11.00, Rank:38)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:54.00, Rank:14)

15. C. van Rijckevorsel, WITHCOTE NELLIE (Bel) -T -Q
Dressage: (Penalties:48.00, Rank:24)
X-country: (Penalties:6.40, Rank:37)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:54.40, Rank:24)
Jumping: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:10)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:54.40, Rank:15)

16. Mary King, KING SOLOMON III (Gbr) -T -Q
Dressage: (Penalties:48.00, Rank:24)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:11)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:48.00, Rank:18)
Jumping: (Penalties:8.00, Rank:29)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:56.00, Rank:16)

17. Karin Donckers, GORMLEY (Bel) -T -Q
Dressage: (Penalties:56.40, Rank:35)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:14)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:56.40, Rank:25)
Jumping: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:6)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:56.40, Rank:17)

18. Jeanette Brakewell, OVER TO YOU (Gbr) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:49.80, Rank:28)
X-country: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:31)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:53.80, Rank:23)
Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:17)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:57.80, Rank:18)

19. Matthew Grayling, REVO (Nzl) -T -Q
Dressage: (Penalties:47.20, Rank:22)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:16)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:47.20, Rank:17)
Jumping: (Penalties:12.00, Rank:47)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:59.20, Rank:19)

20. Didier Courreges, DEBAT D'ESTRUVAL (Fra) -T -Q
Dressage: (Penalties:45.60, Rank:19)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:8)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:45.60, Rank:14)
Jumping: (Penalties:15.00, Rank:56)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:60.60, Rank:20)

21. John Williams, CARRICK (USA) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:47.60, Rank:23)
X-country: (Penalties:1.20, Rank:22)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:48.80, Rank:19)
Jumping: (Penalties:12.00, Rank:44)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:60.80, Rank:21)

22. Magnus Gallerdal, KEYMASTER (Swe) -T -Q
Dressage: (Penalties:61.00, Rank:46)
X-country: (Penalties:2.80, Rank:26)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:63.80, Rank:31)
Jumping: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:9)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:63.80, Rank:22)

23. Jaroslav Hatla, JENNALLAS BOY (Cze) -Q
Dressage: (Penalties:57.80, Rank:38)
X-country: (Penalties:5.20, Rank:35)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:63.00, Rank:28)
Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:12)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:67.00, Rank:23)

23. Julie Richards, JACOB TWO TWO (USA) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:65.40, Rank:58)
X-country: (Penalties:1.60, Rank:25)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:67.00, Rank:36)
Jumping: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:1)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:67.00, Rank:23)

23. Mark Kyle, DRUNKEN DISORDERLY (Irl) -T -Q
Dressage: (Penalties:63.00, Rank:50)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:9)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:63.00, Rank:28)
Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:20)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:67.00, Rank:23)

26. Blyth Tait, READY TEDDY (Nzl) -T -Q
Dressage: (Penalties:63.80, Rank:54)
X-country: (Penalties:1.20, Rank:18)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:65.00, Rank:33)
Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:18)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:69.00, Rank:26)

27. Harald Ambros, MISS FERRARI (Aut) -T -Q
Dressage: (Penalties:54.00, Rank:32)
X-country: (Penalties:7.20, Rank:38)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:61.20, Rank:27)
Jumping: (Penalties:8.00, Rank:33)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:69.20, Rank:27)

28. Cedric Lyard, FINE MERVEILLE (Fra) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:54.40, Rank:33)
X-country: (Penalties:3.20, Rank:27)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:57.60, Rank:26)
Jumping: (Penalties:13.00, Rank:51)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:70.60, Rank:28)

29. Daniel Jocelyn, SILENCE (Nzl) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:66.80, Rank:61)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:10)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:66.80, Rank:35)
Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:16)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:70.80, Rank:29)

30. Niall Griffin, LORGAINE (Irl) -T -Q
Dressage: (Penalties:58.40, Rank:40)
X-country: (Penalties:4.80, Rank:34)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:63.20, Rank:30)
Jumping: (Penalties:10.00, Rank:36)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:73.20, Rank:30)

31. Giovanni Menchi, HUNEFER (Ita) -T -Q
Dressage: (Penalties:72.40, Rank:69)
X-country: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:30)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:76.40, Rank:41)
Jumping: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:8)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:76.40, Rank:31)

32. Susan Shortt, JUST BEAUTY QUEEN (Irl) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:58.80, Rank:41)
X-country: (Penalties:6.00, Rank:36)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:64.80, Rank:32)
Jumping: (Penalties:12.00, Rank:43)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:76.80, Rank:32)

33. Jennifer Eicher, AGENT MULDER (Swi)
Dressage: (Penalties:65.00, Rank:57)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:13)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:65.00, Rank:33)
Jumping: (Penalties:12.00, Rank:40)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:77.00, Rank:33)

34. Sara Algotsson, ROBIN DES BOIS (Swe) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:56.60, Rank:36)
X-country: (Penalties:11.20, Rank:42)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:67.80, Rank:37)
Jumping: (Penalties:12.00, Rank:46)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:79.80, Rank:34)

35. Stefano Brecciaroli, CAPPA HILL (Ita) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:66.80, Rank:61)
X-country: (Penalties:13.20, Rank:44)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:80.00, Rank:44)
Jumping: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:5)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:80.00, Rank:35)

36. Tim Collins, DELTON MAGNA (Ber)
Dressage: (Penalties:59.40, Rank:42)
X-country: (Penalties:9.20, Rank:39)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:68.60, Rank:38)
Jumping: (Penalties:13.00, Rank:50)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:81.60, Rank:36)

37. Hendrik Degros, MR. NOPPUS (Bel) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:63.80, Rank:54)
X-country: (Penalties:18.40, Rank:50)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:82.20, Rank:46)
Jumping: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:4)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:82.20, Rank:37)

38. Stuart Tinney, JEEPSTER (Aus) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:48.80, Rank:27)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:7)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:48.80, Rank:19)
Jumping: (Penalties:36.00, Rank:66)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:84.80, Rank:38)

39. Kamil Rajnert, MARENGO (Pol) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:50.80, Rank:30)
X-country: (Penalties:24.40, Rank:52)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:75.20, Rank:40)
Jumping: (Penalties:12.00, Rank:48)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:87.20, Rank:39)

40. Michael Winter, BALISTA (Can) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:63.20, Rank:51)
X-country: (Penalties:16.80, Rank:48)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:80.00, Rank:44)
Jumping: (Penalties:8.00, Rank:30)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:88.00, Rank:40)

41. Bruce Mandeville, LARISSA (Can) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:66.40, Rank:60)
X-country: (Penalties:10.80, Rank:40)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:77.20, Rank:42)
Jumping: (Penalties:12.00, Rank:49)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:89.20, Rank:41)

42. Linda Algotsson, STAND BY ME (Swe) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:43.60, Rank:11)
X-country: (Penalties:38.80, Rank:56)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:82.40, Rank:47)
Jumping: (Penalties:8.00, Rank:28)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:90.40, Rank:42)

43. Dolf Desmedt, BOLD ACTION (Bel) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:57.00, Rank:37)
X-country: (Penalties:31.20, Rank:55)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:88.20, Rank:53)
Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:15)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:92.20, Rank:43)

44. Raul Senna, SUPER ROCKY (Bra) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:76.00, Rank:73)
X-country: (Penalties:14.40, Rank:45)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:90.40, Rank:55)
Jumping: (Penalties:5.00, Rank:23)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:95.40, Rank:44)

45. Harald Siegl, GIGANT 2 (Aut) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:60.60, Rank:45)
X-country: (Penalties:23.20, Rank:51)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:83.80, Rank:48)
Jumping: (Penalties:12.00, Rank:45)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:95.80, Rank:45)

46. Carlos Grave, LAUGHTON HILLS (Por)
Dressage: (Penalties:72.80, Rank:70)
X-country: (Penalties:12.80, Rank:43)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:85.60, Rank:49)
Jumping: (Penalties:11.00, Rank:37)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:96.60, Rank:46)

47. Rafael Gouveia Jr, MOZART (Bra) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:65.80, Rank:59)
X-country: (Penalties:4.80, Rank:33)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:70.60, Rank:39)
Jumping: (Penalties:30.00, Rank:63)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:100.60, Rank:47)

48. Fabio Magni, VENT D'ARADE (Ita) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:64.40, Rank:56)
X-country: (Penalties:24.40, Rank:53)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:88.80, Rank:54)
Jumping: (Penalties:12.00, Rank:42)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:100.80, Rank:48)

49. Sasha Harrison, ALL LOVE DU FENAUD (Irl) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:52.80, Rank:31)
X-country: (Penalties:41.60, Rank:57)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:94.40, Rank:56)
Jumping: (Penalties:8.00, Rank:26)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:102.40, Rank:49)

50. Sergio Marins, RALLY LF (Bra) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:70.00, Rank:66)
X-country: (Penalties:16.00, Rank:46)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:86.00, Rank:50)
Jumping: (Penalties:19.00, Rank:59)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:105.00, Rank:50)

51. Pongsiree Bunluewong, ELIZA JANE (Tha)
Dressage: (Penalties:74.60, Rank:71)
X-country: (Penalties:4.40, Rank:32)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:79.00, Rank:43)
Jumping: (Penalties:32.00, Rank:64)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:111.00, Rank:51)

52. Andrzej Pasek, DEKALOG (Pol) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:60.40, Rank:43)
X-country: (Penalties:26.40, Rank:54)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:86.80, Rank:51)
Jumping: (Penalties:28.00, Rank:62)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:114.80, Rank:52)

53. Eddy Stibbe, DUSKY MOON (Aho)
Dressage: (Penalties:57.80, Rank:38)
X-country: (Penalties:49.20, Rank:60)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:107.00, Rank:58)
Jumping: (Penalties:8.00, Rank:25)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:115.00, Rank:53)

54. Andre Paro, LAND HEIR (Bra) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:70.00, Rank:66)
X-country: (Penalties:16.80, Rank:47)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:86.80, Rank:51)
Jumping: (Penalties:37.00, Rank:67)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:123.80, Rank:54)

55. Garry Roque, WAIKURA (Can) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:63.40, Rank:52)
X-country: (Penalties:45.60, Rank:58)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:109.00, Rank:59)
Jumping: (Penalties:15.00, Rank:55)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:124.00, Rank:55)

56. Susanna Bordone, AVA (Ita) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:62.80, Rank:49)
X-country: (Penalties:47.20, Rank:59)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:110.00, Rank:60)
Jumping: (Penalties:15.00, Rank:54)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:125.00, Rank:56)

57. Andrew Hoy, MR PRACATAN (Aus) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:43.60, Rank:11)
X-country: (Penalties:75.80, Rank:63)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:119.40, Rank:62)
Jumping: (Penalties:16.00, Rank:57)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:135.40, Rank:57)

58. Harald Riedl, FOXY XX (Aut) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:61.60, Rank:48)
X-country: (Penalties:52.80, Rank:61)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:114.40, Rank:61)
Jumping: (Penalties:27.00, Rank:61)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:141.40, Rank:58)

59. Remo Tellini, ESPECIAL RESERVE (Bra) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:79.60, Rank:74)
X-country: (Penalties:17.60, Rank:49)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:97.20, Rank:57)
Jumping: (Penalties:51.00, Rank:68)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:148.20, Rank:59)

60. Heidi Antikatzides, MICHAELMAS (Gre)
Dressage: (Penalties:45.20, Rank:16)
X-country: (Penalties:86.60, Rank:66)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:131.80, Rank:63)
Jumping: (Penalties:17.00, Rank:58)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:148.80, Rank:60)

61. Andrew Nicholson, FENICIO (Nzl) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:63.40, Rank:52)
X-country: (Penalties:72.20, Rank:62)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:135.60, Rank:64)
Jumping: (Penalties:14.00, Rank:52)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:149.60, Rank:61)

62. Edmond Gibney, KINGS HIGHWAY (Irl) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:68.00, Rank:64)
X-country: (Penalties:80.60, Rank:65)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:148.60, Rank:65)
Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:13)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:152.60, Rank:62)

63. Pepo Puch, BANVILLE D'IVOY (Cro)
Dressage: (Penalties:68.60, Rank:65)
X-country: (Penalties:80.60, Rank:64)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:149.20, Rank:66)
Jumping: (Penalties:9.00, Rank:35)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:158.20, Rank:63)

64. Hawley Bennett, LIVINGSTONE (Can) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:61.20, Rank:47)
X-country: (Penalties:94.80, Rank:67)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:156.00, Rank:67)
Jumping: (Penalties:12.00, Rank:41)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:168.00, Rank:64)

65. Marisa Cortesi, PEPPERMINT III (Swi)
Dressage: (Penalties:48.40, Rank:26)
X-country: (Penalties:111.00, Rank:69)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:159.40, Rank:68)
Jumping: (Penalties:12.00, Rank:39)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:171.40, Rank:65)

66. Pawel Spisak, WERIUSZ (Pol) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:67.00, Rank:63)
X-country: (Penalties:99.40, Rank:68)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:166.40, Rank:69)
Jumping: (Penalties:8.00, Rank:27)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:174.40, Rank:66)

67. Ian Roberts, MATA-RIKI (Can) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:70.60, Rank:68)
X-country: (Penalties:137.00, Rank:70)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:207.60, Rank:70)
Jumping: (Penalties:22.00, Rank:60)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:229.60, Rank:67)

68. Margit Appelt, ICE ON FIRE (Aut) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:74.60, Rank:71)
X-country: (Penalties:162.20, Rank:71)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:236.80, Rank:71)
Jumping: (Penalties:35.00, Rank:65)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:271.80, Rank:68)

- Ingrid Klimke, SLEEP LATE (Ger) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:41.00, Rank:8)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:1)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:41.00, Rank:6)

- William Fox-Pitt, TAMARILLO (Gbr) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:38.60, Rank:6)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:5)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:38.60, Rank:5)

- Olivia Bunn, TOP OF THE LINE (Aus) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:45.20, Rank:16)
X-country: (Penalties:1.20, Rank:21)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:46.40, Rank:15)

- Viorel Bubau, CARNAVAL (Rom)
Dressage: (Penalties:80.00, Rank:75)

- Andreas Zehrer, RAEMMI DAEMMI (Aut) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:60.40, Rank:43)

- Joris Vanspringel, OVER AND OVER (Bel) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:56.00, Rank:34)

- Arnaud Boiteau, EXPO DU MOULIN (Fra) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:45.80, Rank:20)

Key: T=Team Competitor

Key: Q=Qualified for final jumping

Top

18/08/2004

Discipline (Equestrian Eventing)

Mixed individual - Final ranking - 18.08.04

1. Leslie Law, SHEAR L' EAU (Gbr)
Dressage: (Penalties:43.20, Rank:10)
X-country: (Penalties:1.20, Rank:19)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:44.40, Rank:11)
Jumping: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:7)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:44.40, Rank:4)
Final Jumping: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:2)
Final Total Points: 0.00

2. Kimberly Severson, WINSOME ADANTE (USA)
Dressage: (Penalties:36.20, Rank:4)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:2)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:36.20, Rank:3)
Jumping: (Penalties:5.00, Rank:24)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:41.20, Rank:2)
Final Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:10)
Final Total Points: 4.00

3. Philippa Funnell, PRIMMORE'S PRIDE (Gbr)
Dressage: (Penalties:31.40, Rank:2)
X-country: (Penalties:11.20, Rank:41)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:42.60, Rank:8)
Jumping: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:11)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:42.60, Rank:3)
Final Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:9)
Final Total Points: 4.00

4. Jean Teulere, ESPOIR DE LA MARE (Fra)
Dressage: (Penalties:38.40, Rank:5)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:6)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:38.40, Rank:4)
Jumping: (Penalties:8.00, Rank:32)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:46.40, Rank:6)
Final Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:8)
Final Total Points: 4.00

5. Hinrich Romeike, MARIUS (Ger)
Dressage: (Penalties:44.40, Rank:14)
X-country: (Penalties:0.80, Rank:17)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:45.20, Rank:13)
Jumping: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:3)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:45.20, Rank:5)
Final Jumping: (Penalties:6.00, Rank:11)
Final Total Points: 6.00

6. Amy Tryon, POGGIO II (USA)
Dressage: (Penalties:50.60, Rank:29)
X-country: (Penalties:1.20, Rank:20)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:51.80, Rank:22)
Jumping: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:2)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:51.80, Rank:11)
Final Jumping: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:1)
Final Total Points: 0.00

7. Heelan Tompkins, GLENGARRICK (Nzl)
Dressage: (Penalties:44.00, Rank:13)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:4)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:44.00, Rank:10)
Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:21)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:48.00, Rank:7)
Final Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:7)
Final Total Points: 4.00

8. Nicolas Touzaint, GALAN DE SAUVAGERE (Fra)
Dressage: (Penalties:29.40, Rank:1)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:12)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:29.40, Rank:1)
Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:22)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:33.40, Rank:1)
Final Jumping: (Penalties:19.00, Rank:24)
Final Total Points: 19.00

9. Bettina Hoy, RINGWOOD COCKATOO (Ger)
Dressage: (Penalties:32.00, Rank:3)
X-country: (Penalties:3.60, Rank:29)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:35.60, Rank:2)
Jumping: (Penalties:14.00, Rank:53)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:49.60, Rank:8)
Final Jumping: (Penalties:6.00, Rank:12)
Final Total Points: 6.00

10. C. van Rijckevorsel, WITHCOTE NELLIE (Bel)
Dressage: (Penalties:48.00, Rank:24)
X-country: (Penalties:6.40, Rank:37)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:54.40, Rank:24)
Jumping: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:10)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:54.40, Rank:15)
Final Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:6)
Final Total Points: 4.00

11. Rebel Morrow, OAKLEA GROOVER (Aus)
Dressage: (Penalties:40.60, Rank:7)
X-country: (Penalties:1.60, Rank:24)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:42.20, Rank:7)
Jumping: (Penalties:8.00, Rank:34)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:50.20, Rank:9)
Final Jumping: (Penalties:10.00, Rank:20)
Final Total Points: 10.00

12. Darren Chiacchia, WINDFALL 2 (USA)
Dressage: (Penalties:44.60, Rank:15)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:15)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:44.60, Rank:12)
Jumping: (Penalties:8.00, Rank:31)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:52.60, Rank:12)
Final Jumping: (Penalties:8.00, Rank:17)
Final Total Points: 8.00

13. Phillip Dutton, NOVA TOP (Aus)
Dressage: (Penalties:46.80, Rank:21)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:3)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:46.80, Rank:16)
Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:19)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:50.80, Rank:10)
Final Jumping: (Penalties:12.00, Rank:22)
Final Total Points: 12.00

14. Andreas Dibowski, LITTLE LEMON (Ger)
Dressage: (Penalties:45.40, Rank:18)
X-country: (Penalties:3.60, Rank:28)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:49.00, Rank:21)
Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:14)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:53.00, Rank:13)
Final Jumping: (Penalties:10.00, Rank:19)
Final Total Points: 10.00

15. Matthew Grayling, REVO (Nzl)
Dressage: (Penalties:47.20, Rank:22)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:16)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:47.20, Rank:17)
Jumping: (Penalties:12.00, Rank:47)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:59.20, Rank:19)
Final Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:5)
Final Total Points: 4.00

16. Karin Donckers, GORMLEY (Bel)
Dressage: (Penalties:56.40, Rank:35)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:14)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:56.40, Rank:25)
Jumping: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:6)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:56.40, Rank:17)
Final Jumping: (Penalties:8.00, Rank:16)
Final Total Points: 8.00

17. Magnus Gallerdal, KEYMASTER (Swe)
Dressage: (Penalties:61.00, Rank:46)
X-country: (Penalties:2.80, Rank:26)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:63.80, Rank:31)
Jumping: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:9)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:63.80, Rank:22)
Final Jumping: (Penalties:8.00, Rank:15)
Final Total Points: 8.00

18. Blyth Tait, READY TEDDY (Nzl)
Dressage: (Penalties:63.80, Rank:54)
X-country: (Penalties:1.20, Rank:18)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:65.00, Rank:33)
Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:18)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:69.00, Rank:26)
Final Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:4)
Final Total Points: 4.00

19. Harald Ambros, MISS FERRARI (Aut)
Dressage: (Penalties:54.00, Rank:32)
X-country: (Penalties:7.20, Rank:38)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:61.20, Rank:27)
Jumping: (Penalties:8.00, Rank:33)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:69.20, Rank:27)
Final Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:3)
Final Total Points: 4.00

20. Mary King, KING SOLOMON III (Gbr)
Dressage: (Penalties:48.00, Rank:24)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:11)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:48.00, Rank:18)
Jumping: (Penalties:8.00, Rank:29)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:56.00, Rank:16)
Final Jumping: (Penalties:18.00, Rank:23)
Final Total Points: 18.00

21. Mark Kyle, DRUNKEN DISORDERLY (Irl)
Dressage: (Penalties:63.00, Rank:50)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:9)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:63.00, Rank:28)
Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:20)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:67.00, Rank:23)
Final Jumping: (Penalties:8.00, Rank:14)
Final Total Points: 8.00

22. Jaroslav Hatla, JENNALLAS BOY (Cze)
Dressage: (Penalties:57.80, Rank:38)
X-country: (Penalties:5.20, Rank:35)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:63.00, Rank:28)
Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:12)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:67.00, Rank:23)
Final Jumping: (Penalties:8.00, Rank:13)
Final Total Points: 8.00

23. Niall Griffin, LORGAINE (Irl)
Dressage: (Penalties:58.40, Rank:40)
X-country: (Penalties:4.80, Rank:34)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:63.20, Rank:30)
Jumping: (Penalties:10.00, Rank:36)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:73.20, Rank:30)
Final Jumping: (Penalties:10.00, Rank:18)
Final Total Points: 10.00

24. Giovanni Menchi, HUNEFER (Ita)
Dressage: (Penalties:72.40, Rank:69)
X-country: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:30)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:76.40, Rank:41)
Jumping: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:8)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:76.40, Rank:31)
Final Jumping: (Penalties:12.00, Rank:21)
Final Total Points: 12.00

25. Didier Courreges, DEBAT D'ESTRUVAL (Fra)
Dressage: (Penalties:45.60, Rank:19)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:8)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:45.60, Rank:14)
Jumping: (Penalties:15.00, Rank:56)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:60.60, Rank:20)
Final Jumping: (Penalties:45.00, Rank:25)
Final Total Points: 45.00

- Frank Ostholt, AIR JORDAN (Ger) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:41.40, Rank:9)
X-country: (Penalties:1.60, Rank:23)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:43.00, Rank:9)
Jumping: (Penalties:11.00, Rank:38)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:54.00, Rank:14)

- Jeanette Brakewell, OVER TO YOU (Gbr) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:49.80, Rank:28)
X-country: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:31)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:53.80, Rank:23)
Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:17)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:57.80, Rank:18)

- John Williams, CARRICK (USA) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:47.60, Rank:23)
X-country: (Penalties:1.20, Rank:22)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:48.80, Rank:19)
Jumping: (Penalties:12.00, Rank:44)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:60.80, Rank:21)

- Julie Richards, JACOB TWO TWO (USA) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:65.40, Rank:58)
X-country: (Penalties:1.60, Rank:25)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:67.00, Rank:36)
Jumping: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:1)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:67.00, Rank:23)

- Cedric Lyard, FINE MERVEILLE (Fra) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:54.40, Rank:33)
X-country: (Penalties:3.20, Rank:27)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:57.60, Rank:26)
Jumping: (Penalties:13.00, Rank:51)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:70.60, Rank:28)

- Daniel Jocelyn, SILENCE (Nzl) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:66.80, Rank:61)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:10)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:66.80, Rank:35)
Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:16)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:70.80, Rank:29)

- Susan Shortt, JUST BEAUTY QUEEN (Irl) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:58.80, Rank:41)
X-country: (Penalties:6.00, Rank:36)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:64.80, Rank:32)
Jumping: (Penalties:12.00, Rank:43)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:76.80, Rank:32)

- Jennifer Eicher, AGENT MULDER (Swi)
Dressage: (Penalties:65.00, Rank:57)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:13)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:65.00, Rank:33)
Jumping: (Penalties:12.00, Rank:40)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:77.00, Rank:33)

- Sara Algotsson, ROBIN DES BOIS (Swe) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:56.60, Rank:36)
X-country: (Penalties:11.20, Rank:42)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:67.80, Rank:37)
Jumping: (Penalties:12.00, Rank:46)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:79.80, Rank:34)

- Stefano Brecciaroli, CAPPA HILL (Ita) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:66.80, Rank:61)
X-country: (Penalties:13.20, Rank:44)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:80.00, Rank:44)
Jumping: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:5)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:80.00, Rank:35)

- Tim Collins, DELTON MAGNA (Ber)
Dressage: (Penalties:59.40, Rank:42)
X-country: (Penalties:9.20, Rank:39)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:68.60, Rank:38)
Jumping: (Penalties:13.00, Rank:50)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:81.60, Rank:36)

- Hendrik Degros, MR. NOPPUS (Bel) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:63.80, Rank:54)
X-country: (Penalties:18.40, Rank:50)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:82.20, Rank:46)
Jumping: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:4)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:82.20, Rank:37)

- Stuart Tinney, JEEPSTER (Aus) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:48.80, Rank:27)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:7)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:48.80, Rank:19)
Jumping: (Penalties:36.00, Rank:66)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:84.80, Rank:38)

- Kamil Rajnert, MARENGO (Pol) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:50.80, Rank:30)
X-country: (Penalties:24.40, Rank:52)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:75.20, Rank:40)
Jumping: (Penalties:12.00, Rank:48)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:87.20, Rank:39)

- Michael Winter, BALISTA (Can) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:63.20, Rank:51)
X-country: (Penalties:16.80, Rank:48)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:80.00, Rank:44)
Jumping: (Penalties:8.00, Rank:30)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:88.00, Rank:40)

- Bruce Mandeville, LARISSA (Can) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:66.40, Rank:60)
X-country: (Penalties:10.80, Rank:40)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:77.20, Rank:42)
Jumping: (Penalties:12.00, Rank:49)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:89.20, Rank:41)

- Linda Algotsson, STAND BY ME (Swe) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:43.60, Rank:11)
X-country: (Penalties:38.80, Rank:56)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:82.40, Rank:47)
Jumping: (Penalties:8.00, Rank:28)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:90.40, Rank:42)

- Dolf Desmedt, BOLD ACTION (Bel) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:57.00, Rank:37)
X-country: (Penalties:31.20, Rank:55)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:88.20, Rank:53)
Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:15)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:92.20, Rank:43)

- Raul Senna, SUPER ROCKY (Bra) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:76.00, Rank:73)
X-country: (Penalties:14.40, Rank:45)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:90.40, Rank:55)
Jumping: (Penalties:5.00, Rank:23)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:95.40, Rank:44)

- Harald Siegl, GIGANT 2 (Aut) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:60.60, Rank:45)
X-country: (Penalties:23.20, Rank:51)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:83.80, Rank:48)
Jumping: (Penalties:12.00, Rank:45)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:95.80, Rank:45)

- Carlos Grave, LAUGHTON HILLS (Por)
Dressage: (Penalties:72.80, Rank:70)
X-country: (Penalties:12.80, Rank:43)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:85.60, Rank:49)
Jumping: (Penalties:11.00, Rank:37)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:96.60, Rank:46)

- Rafael Gouveia Jr, MOZART (Bra) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:65.80, Rank:59)
X-country: (Penalties:4.80, Rank:33)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:70.60, Rank:39)
Jumping: (Penalties:30.00, Rank:63)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:100.60, Rank:47)

- Fabio Magni, VENT D'ARADE (Ita) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:64.40, Rank:56)
X-country: (Penalties:24.40, Rank:53)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:88.80, Rank:54)
Jumping: (Penalties:12.00, Rank:42)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:100.80, Rank:48)

- Sasha Harrison, ALL LOVE DU FENAUD (Irl) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:52.80, Rank:31)
X-country: (Penalties:41.60, Rank:57)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:94.40, Rank:56)
Jumping: (Penalties:8.00, Rank:26)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:102.40, Rank:49)

- Sergio Marins, RALLY LF (Bra) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:70.00, Rank:66)
X-country: (Penalties:16.00, Rank:46)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:86.00, Rank:50)
Jumping: (Penalties:19.00, Rank:59)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:105.00, Rank:50)

- Pongsiree Bunluewong, ELIZA JANE (Tha)
Dressage: (Penalties:74.60, Rank:71)
X-country: (Penalties:4.40, Rank:32)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:79.00, Rank:43)
Jumping: (Penalties:32.00, Rank:64)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:111.00, Rank:51)

- Andrzej Pasek, DEKALOG (Pol) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:60.40, Rank:43)
X-country: (Penalties:26.40, Rank:54)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:86.80, Rank:51)
Jumping: (Penalties:28.00, Rank:62)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:114.80, Rank:52)

- Eddy Stibbe, DUSKY MOON (Aho)
Dressage: (Penalties:57.80, Rank:38)
X-country: (Penalties:49.20, Rank:60)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:107.00, Rank:58)
Jumping: (Penalties:8.00, Rank:25)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:115.00, Rank:53)

- Andre Paro, LAND HEIR (Bra) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:70.00, Rank:66)
X-country: (Penalties:16.80, Rank:47)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:86.80, Rank:51)
Jumping: (Penalties:37.00, Rank:67)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:123.80, Rank:54)

- Garry Roque, WAIKURA (Can) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:63.40, Rank:52)
X-country: (Penalties:45.60, Rank:58)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:109.00, Rank:59)
Jumping: (Penalties:15.00, Rank:55)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:124.00, Rank:55)

- Susanna Bordone, AVA (Ita) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:62.80, Rank:49)
X-country: (Penalties:47.20, Rank:59)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:110.00, Rank:60)
Jumping: (Penalties:15.00, Rank:54)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:125.00, Rank:56)

- Andrew Hoy, MR PRACATAN (Aus) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:43.60, Rank:11)
X-country: (Penalties:75.80, Rank:63)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:119.40, Rank:62)
Jumping: (Penalties:16.00, Rank:57)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:135.40, Rank:57)

- Harald Riedl, FOXY XX (Aut) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:61.60, Rank:48)
X-country: (Penalties:52.80, Rank:61)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:114.40, Rank:61)
Jumping: (Penalties:27.00, Rank:61)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:141.40, Rank:58)

- Remo Tellini, ESPECIAL RESERVE (Bra) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:79.60, Rank:74)
X-country: (Penalties:17.60, Rank:49)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:97.20, Rank:57)
Jumping: (Penalties:51.00, Rank:68)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:148.20, Rank:59)

- Heidi Antikatzides, MICHAELMAS (Gre)
Dressage: (Penalties:45.20, Rank:16)
X-country: (Penalties:86.60, Rank:66)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:131.80, Rank:63)
Jumping: (Penalties:17.00, Rank:58)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:148.80, Rank:60)

- Andrew Nicholson, FENICIO (Nzl) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:63.40, Rank:52)
X-country: (Penalties:72.20, Rank:62)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:135.60, Rank:64)
Jumping: (Penalties:14.00, Rank:52)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:149.60, Rank:61)

- Edmond Gibney, KINGS HIGHWAY (Irl) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:68.00, Rank:64)
X-country: (Penalties:80.60, Rank:65)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:148.60, Rank:65)
Jumping: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:13)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:152.60, Rank:62)

- Pepo Puch, BANVILLE D'IVOY (Cro)
Dressage: (Penalties:68.60, Rank:65)
X-country: (Penalties:80.60, Rank:64)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:149.20, Rank:66)
Jumping: (Penalties:9.00, Rank:35)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:158.20, Rank:63)

- Hawley Bennett, LIVINGSTONE (Can) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:61.20, Rank:47)
X-country: (Penalties:94.80, Rank:67)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:156.00, Rank:67)
Jumping: (Penalties:12.00, Rank:41)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:168.00, Rank:64)

- Marisa Cortesi, PEPPERMINT III (Swi)
Dressage: (Penalties:48.40, Rank:26)
X-country: (Penalties:111.00, Rank:69)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:159.40, Rank:68)
Jumping: (Penalties:12.00, Rank:39)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:171.40, Rank:65)

- Pawel Spisak, WERIUSZ (Pol) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:67.00, Rank:63)
X-country: (Penalties:99.40, Rank:68)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:166.40, Rank:69)
Jumping: (Penalties:8.00, Rank:27)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:174.40, Rank:66)

- Ian Roberts, MATA-RIKI (Can) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:70.60, Rank:68)
X-country: (Penalties:137.00, Rank:70)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:207.60, Rank:70)
Jumping: (Penalties:22.00, Rank:60)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:229.60, Rank:67)

- Margit Appelt, ICE ON FIRE (Aut) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:74.60, Rank:71)
X-country: (Penalties:162.20, Rank:71)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:236.80, Rank:71)
Jumping: (Penalties:35.00, Rank:65)
After Dressage & X-country & Jumping Qual': (Penalties:271.80, Rank:68)

- Ingrid Klimke, SLEEP LATE (Ger) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:41.00, Rank:8)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:1)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:41.00, Rank:6)

- William Fox-Pitt, TAMARILLO (Gbr) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:38.60, Rank:6)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:5)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:38.60, Rank:5)

- Olivia Bunn, TOP OF THE LINE (Aus) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:45.20, Rank:16)
X-country: (Penalties:1.20, Rank:21)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:46.40, Rank:15)

- Viorel Bubau, CARNAVAL (Rom)
Dressage: (Penalties:80.00, Rank:75)

- Andreas Zehrer, RAEMMI DAEMMI (Aut) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:60.40, Rank:43)

- Joris Vanspringel, OVER AND OVER (Bel) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:56.00, Rank:34)

- Arnaud Boiteau, EXPO DU MOULIN (Fra) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:45.80, Rank:20)

Key: T=Team Competitor

Top

Mixed individual - Jumping final - 18.08.04

1. Amy Tryon, POGGIO II (USA)
Penalites (Jump:0, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:0.00)

2. Leslie Law, SHEAR L' EAU (Gbr)
Penalites (Jump:0, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:0.00)

3. Harald Ambros, MISS FERRARI (Aut)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:4.00)

4. Blyth Tait, READY TEDDY (Nzl)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:4.00)

5. Matthew Grayling, REVO (Nzl)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:4.00)

6. C. van Rijckevorsel, WITHCOTE NELLIE (Bel)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:4.00)

7. Heelan Tompkins, GLENGARRICK (Nzl)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:4.00)

8. Jean Teulere, ESPOIR DE LA MARE (Fra)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:4.00)

9. Philippa Funnell, PRIMMORE'S PRIDE (Gbr)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:4.00)

10. Kimberly Severson, WINSOME ADANTE (USA)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:4.00)

11. Hinrich Romeike, MARIUS (Ger)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:2.00, Of Jumping:6.00)

12. Bettina Hoy, RINGWOOD COCKATOO (Ger)
Penalites (Jump:4, Time:2.00, Of Jumping:6.00)

13. Jaroslav Hatla, JENNALLAS BOY (Cze)
Penalites (Jump:8, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:8.00)

14. Mark Kyle, DRUNKEN DISORDERLY (Irl)
Penalites (Jump:8, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:8.00)

15. Magnus Gallerdal, KEYMASTER (Swe)
Penalites (Jump:8, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:8.00)

16. Karin Donckers, GORMLEY (Bel)
Penalites (Jump:8, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:8.00)

17. Darren Chiacchia, WINDFALL 2 (USA)
Penalites (Jump:8, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:8.00)

18. Niall Griffin, LORGAINE (Irl)
Penalites (Jump:8, Time:2.00, Of Jumping:10.00)

19. Andreas Dibowski, LITTLE LEMON (Ger)
Penalites (Jump:8, Time:2.00, Of Jumping:10.00)

20. Rebel Morrow, OAKLEA GROOVER (Aus)
Penalites (Jump:8, Time:2.00, Of Jumping:10.00)

21. Giovanni Menchi, HUNEFER (Ita)
Penalites (Jump:12, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:12.00)

22. Phillip Dutton, NOVA TOP (Aus)
Penalites (Jump:12, Time:0.00, Of Jumping:12.00)

23. Mary King, KING SOLOMON III (Gbr)
Penalites (Jump:12, Time:6.00, Of Jumping:18.00)

24. Nicolas Touzaint, GALAN DE SAUVAGERE (Fra)
Penalites (Jump:16, Time:3.00, Of Jumping:19.00)

25. Didier Courreges, DEBAT D'ESTRUVAL (Fra)
Penalites (Jump:24, Time:21.00, Of Jumping:45.00)

Top

17/08/2004

Discipline (Equestrian Eventing)

Mixed individual - Cross country - 17.08.04

1. Ingrid Klimke, SLEEP LATE (Ger) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:27, Jump pen':0, Time pen':0.00, Total Pen':0.00)

2. Kimberly Severson, WINSOME ADANTE (USA) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:30, Jump pen':0, Time pen':0.00, Total Pen':0.00)

3. Phillip Dutton, NOVA TOP (Aus) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:36, Jump pen':0, Time pen':0.00, Total Pen':0.00)

4. Heelan Tompkins, GLENGARRICK (Nzl) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:37, Jump pen':0, Time pen':0.00, Total Pen':0.00)

5. William Fox-Pitt, TAMARILLO (Gbr) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:38, Jump pen':0, Time pen':0.00, Total Pen':0.00)

6. Jean Teulere, ESPOIR DE LA MARE (Fra) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:39, Jump pen':0, Time pen':0.00, Total Pen':0.00)

7. Stuart Tinney, JEEPSTER (Aus) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:39, Jump pen':0, Time pen':0.00, Total Pen':0.00)

8. Didier Courreges, DEBAT D'ESTRUVAL (Fra) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:39, Jump pen':0, Time pen':0.00, Total Pen':0.00)

9. Mark Kyle, DRUNKEN DISORDERLY (Irl) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:39, Jump pen':0, Time pen':0.00, Total Pen':0.00)

10. Daniel Jocelyn, SILENCE (Nzl) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:40, Jump pen':0, Time pen':0.00, Total Pen':0.00)

11. Mary King, KING SOLOMON III (Gbr) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:43, Jump pen':0, Time pen':0.00, Total Pen':0.00)

12. Nicolas Touzaint, GALAN DE SAUVAGERE (Fra) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:43, Jump pen':0, Time pen':0.00, Total Pen':0.00)

13. Jennifer Eicher, AGENT MULDER (Swi)
X-Country: (Time:9:43, Jump pen':0, Time pen':0.00, Total Pen':0.00)

14. Karin Donckers, GORMLEY (Bel) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:44, Jump pen':0, Time pen':0.00, Total Pen':0.00)

15. Darren Chiacchia, WINDFALL 2 (USA) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:45, Jump pen':0, Time pen':0.00, Total Pen':0.00)

16. Matthew Grayling, REVO (Nzl) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:45, Jump pen':0, Time pen':0.00, Total Pen':0.00)

17. Hinrich Romeike, MARIUS (Ger) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:48, Jump pen':0, Time pen':0.80, Total Pen':0.80)

18. Blyth Tait, READY TEDDY (Nzl) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:49, Jump pen':0, Time pen':1.20, Total Pen':1.20)

19. Leslie Law, SHEAR L' EAU (Gbr) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:49, Jump pen':0, Time pen':1.20, Total Pen':1.20)

20. Amy Tryon, POGGIO II (USA) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:49, Jump pen':0, Time pen':1.20, Total Pen':1.20)

21. Olivia Bunn, TOP OF THE LINE (Aus) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:49, Jump pen':0, Time pen':1.20, Total Pen':1.20)

22. John Williams, CARRICK (USA) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:49, Jump pen':0, Time pen':1.20, Total Pen':1.20)

23. Frank Ostholt, AIR JORDAN (Ger) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:50, Jump pen':0, Time pen':1.60, Total Pen':1.60)

24. Rebel Morrow, OAKLEA GROOVER (Aus) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:50, Jump pen':0, Time pen':1.60, Total Pen':1.60)

25. Julie Richards, JACOB TWO TWO (USA) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:50, Jump pen':0, Time pen':1.60, Total Pen':1.60)

26. Magnus Gallerdal, KEYMASTER (Swe) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:53, Jump pen':0, Time pen':2.80, Total Pen':2.80)

27. Cedric Lyard, FINE MERVIELLE (Fra) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:54, Jump pen':0, Time pen':3.20, Total Pen':3.20)

28. Andreas Dibowski, LITTLE LEMON (Ger) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:55, Jump pen':0, Time pen':3.60, Total Pen':3.60)

29. Bettina Hoy, RINGWOOD COCKATOO (Ger) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:55, Jump pen':0, Time pen':3.60, Total Pen':3.60)

30. Giovanni Menchi, HUNEFER (Ita) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:56, Jump pen':0, Time pen':4.00, Total Pen':4.00)

31. Jeanette Brakewell, OVER TO YOU (Gbr) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:56, Jump pen':0, Time pen':4.00, Total Pen':4.00)

32. Pongsiree Bunluewong, ELIZA JANE (Tha)
X-Country: (Time:9:57, Jump pen':0, Time pen':4.40, Total Pen':4.40)

33. Rafael Gouveia Jr, MOZART (Bra) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:58, Jump pen':0, Time pen':4.80, Total Pen':4.80)

34. Niall Griffin, LORGAINE (Irl) -T
X-Country: (Time:9:58, Jump pen':0, Time pen':4.80, Total Pen':4.80)

35. Jaroslav Hatla, JENNALLAS BOY (Cze)
X-Country: (Time:9:59, Jump pen':0, Time pen':5.20, Total Pen':5.20)

36. Susan Shortt, JUST BEAUTY QUEEN (Irl) -T
X-Country: (Time:10:01, Jump pen':0, Time pen':6.00, Total Pen':6.00)

37. C. van Rijckevorsel, WITHCOTE NELLIE (Bel) -T
X-Country: (Time:10:02, Jump pen':0, Time pen':6.40, Total Pen':6.40)

38. Harald Ambros, MISS FERRARI (Aut) -T
X-Country: (Time:10:04, Jump pen':0, Time pen':7.20, Total Pen':7.20)

39. Tim Collins, DELTON MAGNA (Ber)
X-Country: (Time:10:09, Jump pen':0, Time pen':9.20, Total Pen':9.20)

40. Bruce Mandeville, LARISSA (Can) -T
X-Country: (Time:10:13, Jump pen':0, Time pen':10.80, Total Pen':10.80)

41. Philippa Funnell, PRIMMORE'S PRIDE (Gbr) -T
X-Country: (Time:10:14, Jump pen':0, Time pen':11.20, Total Pen':11.20)

42. Sara Algotsson, ROBIN DES BOIS (Swe) -T
X-Country: (Time:10:14, Jump pen':0, Time pen':11.20, Total Pen':11.20)

43. Carlos Grave, LAUGHTON HILLS (Por)
X-Country: (Time:10:18, Jump pen':0, Time pen':12.80, Total Pen':12.80)

44. Stefano Brecciaroli, CAPPA HILL (Ita) -T
X-Country: (Time:10:19, Jump pen':0, Time pen':13.20, Total Pen':13.20)

45. Raul Senna, SUPER ROCKY (Bra) -T
X-Country: (Time:10:22, Jump pen':0, Time pen':14.40, Total Pen':14.40)

46. Sergio Marins, RALLY LF (Bra) -T
X-Country: (Time:10:26, Jump pen':0, Time pen':16.00, Total Pen':16.00)

47. Andre Paro, LAND HEIR (Bra) -T
X-Country: (Time:10:28, Jump pen':0, Time pen':16.80, Total Pen':16.80)

48. Michael Winter, BALISTA (Can) -T
X-Country: (Time:10:28, Jump pen':0, Time pen':16.80, Total Pen':16.80)

49. Remo Tellini, ESPECIAL RESERVE (Bra) -T
X-Country: (Time:10:30, Jump pen':0, Time pen':17.60, Total Pen':17.60)

50. Hendrik Degros, MR. NOPPUS (Bel) -T
X-Country: (Time:10:32, Jump pen':0, Time pen':18.40, Total Pen':18.40)

51. Harald Siegl, GIGANT 2 (Aut) -T
X-Country: (Time:10:44, Jump pen':0, Time pen':23.20, Total Pen':23.20)

52. Kamil Rajnert, MARENGO (Pol) -T
X-Country: (Time:10:47, Jump pen':0, Time pen':24.40, Total Pen':24.40)

53. Fabio Magni, VENT D'ARADE (Ita) -T
X-Country: (Time:10:47, Jump pen':0, Time pen':24.40, Total Pen':24.40)

54. Andrzej Pasek, DEKALOG (Pol) -T
X-Country: (Time:10:52, Jump pen':0, Time pen':26.40, Total Pen':26.40)

55. Dolf Desmedt, BOLD ACTION (Bel) -T
X-Country: (Time:10:14, Jump pen':20, Time pen':11.20, Total Pen':31.20)

56. Linda Algotsson, STAND BY ME (Swe) -T
X-Country: (Time:10:33, Jump pen':20, Time pen':18.80, Total Pen':38.80)

57. Sasha Harrison, ALL LOVE DU FENAUD (Irl) -T
X-Country: (Time:10:40, Jump pen':20, Time pen':21.60, Total Pen':41.60)

58. Garry Roque, WAIKURA (Can) -T
X-Country: (Time:11:40, Jump pen':0, Time pen':45.60, Total Pen':45.60)

59. Susanna Bordone, AVA (Ita) -T
X-Country: (Time:10:54, Jump pen':20, Time pen':27.20, Total Pen':47.20)

60. Eddy Stibbe, DUSKY MOON (Aho)
X-Country: (Time:10:59, Jump pen':20, Time pen':29.20, Total Pen':49.20)

61. Harald Riedl, FOXY XX (Aut) -T
X-Country: (Time:11:08, Jump pen':20, Time pen':32.80, Total Pen':52.80)

62. Andrew Nicholson, FENICIO (Nzl) -T
X-Country: (Time:10:04, Jump pen':65, Time pen':7.20, Total Pen':72.20)

63. Andrew Hoy, MR PRACATAN (Aus) -T
X-Country: (Time:10:13, Jump pen':65, Time pen':10.80, Total Pen':75.80)

64. Pepo Puch, BANVILLE D'IVOY (Cro)
X-Country: (Time:10:25, Jump pen':65, Time pen':15.60, Total Pen':80.60)

65. Edmond Gibney, KINGS HIGHWAY (Irl) -T
X-Country: (Time:10:25, Jump pen':65, Time pen':15.60, Total Pen':80.60)

66. Heidi Antikatzides, MICHAELMAS (Gre)
X-Country: (Time:10:40, Jump pen':65, Time pen':21.60, Total Pen':86.60)

67. Hawley Bennett, LIVINGSTONE (Can) -T
X-Country: (Time:12:03, Jump pen':40, Time pen':54.80, Total Pen':94.80)

68. Pawel Spisak, WERIUSZ (Pol) -T
X-Country: (Time:11:12, Jump pen':65, Time pen':34.40, Total Pen':99.40)

69. Marisa Cortesi, PEPPERMINT III (Swi)
X-Country: (Time:10:51, Jump pen':85, Time pen':26.00, Total Pen':111.00)

70. Ian Roberts, MATA-RIKI (Can) -T
X-Country: (Time:11:56, Jump pen':85, Time pen':52.00, Total Pen':137.00)

71. Margit Appelt, ICE ON FIRE (Aut) -T
X-Country: (Time:13:49, Jump pen':65, Time pen':97.20, Total Pen':162.20)

- Andreas Zehrer, RAEMMI DAEMMI (Aut) -T
X-Country: (Total Pen':1000.00)

- Viorel Bubau, CARNAVAL (Rom)
X-Country: (Total Pen':0.00)

- Joris Vanspringel, OVER AND OVER (Bel) -T
X-Country: (Total Pen':1000.00)

- Arnaud Boiteau, EXPO DU MOULIN (Fra) -T
X-Country: (Total Pen':1000.00)

Key: T=Team Competitor

Top

Mixed individual - Ranking after dressage and x-country - 17.08.04

1. Nicolas Touzaint, GALAN DE SAUVAGERE (Fra) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:29.40, Rank:1)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:12)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:29.40, Rank:1)

2. Bettina Hoy, RINGWOOD COCKATOO (Ger) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:32.00, Rank:3)
X-country: (Penalties:3.60, Rank:29)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:35.60, Rank:2)

3. Kimberly Severson, WINSOME ADANTE (USA) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:36.20, Rank:4)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:2)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:36.20, Rank:3)

4. Jean Teulere, ESPOIR DE LA MARE (Fra) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:38.40, Rank:5)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:6)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:38.40, Rank:4)

5. William Fox-Pitt, TAMARILLO (Gbr) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:38.60, Rank:6)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:5)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:38.60, Rank:5)

6. Ingrid Klimke, SLEEP LATE (Ger) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:41.00, Rank:8)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:1)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:41.00, Rank:6)

7. Rebel Morrow, OAKLEA GROOVER (Aus) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:40.60, Rank:7)
X-country: (Penalties:1.60, Rank:24)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:42.20, Rank:7)

8. Philippa Funnell, PRIMMORE'S PRIDE (Gbr) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:31.40, Rank:2)
X-country: (Penalties:11.20, Rank:41)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:42.60, Rank:8)

9. Frank Ostholt, AIR JORDAN (Ger) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:41.40, Rank:9)
X-country: (Penalties:1.60, Rank:23)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:43.00, Rank:9)

10. Heelan Tompkins, GLENGARRICK (Nzl) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:44.00, Rank:13)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:4)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:44.00, Rank:10)

11. Leslie Law, SHEAR L' EAU (Gbr) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:43.20, Rank:10)
X-country: (Penalties:1.20, Rank:19)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:44.40, Rank:11)

12. Darren Chiacchia, WINDFALL 2 (USA) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:44.60, Rank:15)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:15)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:44.60, Rank:12)

13. Hinrich Romeike, MARIUS (Ger) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:44.40, Rank:14)
X-country: (Penalties:0.80, Rank:17)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:45.20, Rank:13)

14. Didier Courreges, DEBAT D'ESTRUVAL (Fra) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:45.60, Rank:19)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:8)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:45.60, Rank:14)

15. Olivia Bunn, TOP OF THE LINE (Aus) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:45.20, Rank:16)
X-country: (Penalties:1.20, Rank:21)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:46.40, Rank:15)

16. Phillip Dutton, NOVA TOP (Aus) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:46.80, Rank:21)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:3)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:46.80, Rank:16)

17. Matthew Grayling, REVO (Nzl) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:47.20, Rank:22)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:16)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:47.20, Rank:17)

18. Mary King, KING SOLOMON III (Gbr) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:48.00, Rank:24)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:11)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:48.00, Rank:18)

19. Stuart Tinney, JEEPSTER (Aus) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:48.80, Rank:27)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:7)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:48.80, Rank:19)

19. John Williams, CARRICK (USA) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:47.60, Rank:23)
X-country: (Penalties:1.20, Rank:22)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:48.80, Rank:19)

21. Andreas Dibowski, LITTLE LEMON (Ger) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:45.40, Rank:18)
X-country: (Penalties:3.60, Rank:28)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:49.00, Rank:21)

22. Amy Tryon, POGGIO II (USA) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:50.60, Rank:29)
X-country: (Penalties:1.20, Rank:20)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:51.80, Rank:22)

23. Jeanette Brakewell, OVER TO YOU (Gbr) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:49.80, Rank:28)
X-country: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:31)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:53.80, Rank:23)

24. C. van Rijckevorsel, WITHCOTE NELLIE (Bel) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:48.00, Rank:24)
X-country: (Penalties:6.40, Rank:37)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:54.40, Rank:24)

25. Karin Donckers, GORMLEY (Bel) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:56.40, Rank:35)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:14)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:56.40, Rank:25)

26. Cedric Lyard, FINE MERVIELLE (Fra) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:54.40, Rank:33)
X-country: (Penalties:3.20, Rank:27)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:57.60, Rank:26)

27. Harald Ambros, MISS FERRARI (Aut) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:54.00, Rank:32)
X-country: (Penalties:7.20, Rank:38)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:61.20, Rank:27)

28. Jaroslav Hatla, JENNALLAS BOY (Cze)
Dressage: (Penalties:57.80, Rank:38)
X-country: (Penalties:5.20, Rank:35)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:63.00, Rank:28)

28. Mark Kyle, DRUNKEN DISORDERLY (Irl) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:63.00, Rank:50)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:9)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:63.00, Rank:28)

30. Niall Griffin, LORGAINE (Irl) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:58.40, Rank:40)
X-country: (Penalties:4.80, Rank:34)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:63.20, Rank:30)

31. Magnus Gallerdal, KEYMASTER (Swe) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:61.00, Rank:46)
X-country: (Penalties:2.80, Rank:26)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:63.80, Rank:31)

32. Susan Shortt, JUST BEAUTY QUEEN (Irl) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:58.80, Rank:41)
X-country: (Penalties:6.00, Rank:36)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:64.80, Rank:32)

33. Blyth Tait, READY TEDDY (Nzl) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:63.80, Rank:54)
X-country: (Penalties:1.20, Rank:18)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:65.00, Rank:33)

33. Jennifer Eicher, AGENT MULDER (Swi)
Dressage: (Penalties:65.00, Rank:57)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:13)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:65.00, Rank:33)

35. Daniel Jocelyn, SILENCE (Nzl) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:66.80, Rank:61)
X-country: (Penalties:0.00, Rank:10)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:66.80, Rank:35)

36. Julie Richards, JACOB TWO TWO (USA) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:65.40, Rank:58)
X-country: (Penalties:1.60, Rank:25)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:67.00, Rank:36)

37. Sara Algotsson, ROBIN DES BOIS (Swe) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:56.60, Rank:36)
X-country: (Penalties:11.20, Rank:42)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:67.80, Rank:37)

38. Tim Collins, DELTON MAGNA (Ber)
Dressage: (Penalties:59.40, Rank:42)
X-country: (Penalties:9.20, Rank:39)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:68.60, Rank:38)

39. Rafael Gouveia Jr, MOZART (Bra) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:65.80, Rank:59)
X-country: (Penalties:4.80, Rank:33)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:70.60, Rank:39)

40. Kamil Rajnert, MARENGO (Pol) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:50.80, Rank:30)
X-country: (Penalties:24.40, Rank:52)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:75.20, Rank:40)

41. Giovanni Menchi, HUNEFER (Ita) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:72.40, Rank:69)
X-country: (Penalties:4.00, Rank:30)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:76.40, Rank:41)

42. Bruce Mandeville, LARISSA (Can) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:66.40, Rank:60)
X-country: (Penalties:10.80, Rank:40)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:77.20, Rank:42)

43. Pongsiree Bunluewong, ELIZA JANE (Tha)
Dressage: (Penalties:74.60, Rank:71)
X-country: (Penalties:4.40, Rank:32)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:79.00, Rank:43)

44. Stefano Brecciaroli, CAPPA HILL (Ita) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:66.80, Rank:61)
X-country: (Penalties:13.20, Rank:44)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:80.00, Rank:44)

44. Michael Winter, BALISTA (Can) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:63.20, Rank:51)
X-country: (Penalties:16.80, Rank:48)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:80.00, Rank:44)

46. Hendrik Degros, MR. NOPPUS (Bel) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:63.80, Rank:54)
X-country: (Penalties:18.40, Rank:50)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:82.20, Rank:46)

47. Linda Algotsson, STAND BY ME (Swe) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:43.60, Rank:11)
X-country: (Penalties:38.80, Rank:56)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:82.40, Rank:47)

48. Harald Siegl, GIGANT 2 (Aut) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:60.60, Rank:45)
X-country: (Penalties:23.20, Rank:51)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:83.80, Rank:48)

49. Carlos Grave, LAUGHTON HILLS (Por)
Dressage: (Penalties:72.80, Rank:70)
X-country: (Penalties:12.80, Rank:43)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:85.60, Rank:49)

50. Sergio Marins, RALLY LF (Bra) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:70.00, Rank:66)
X-country: (Penalties:16.00, Rank:46)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:86.00, Rank:50)

51. Andre Paro, LAND HEIR (Bra) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:70.00, Rank:66)
X-country: (Penalties:16.80, Rank:47)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:86.80, Rank:51)

51. Andrzej Pasek, DEKALOG (Pol) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:60.40, Rank:43)
X-country: (Penalties:26.40, Rank:54)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:86.80, Rank:51)

53. Dolf Desmedt, BOLD ACTION (Bel) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:57.00, Rank:37)
X-country: (Penalties:31.20, Rank:55)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:88.20, Rank:53)

54. Fabio Magni, VENT D'ARADE (Ita) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:64.40, Rank:56)
X-country: (Penalties:24.40, Rank:53)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:88.80, Rank:54)

55. Raul Senna, SUPER ROCKY (Bra) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:76.00, Rank:73)
X-country: (Penalties:14.40, Rank:45)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:90.40, Rank:55)

56. Sasha Harrison, ALL LOVE DU FENAUD (Irl) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:52.80, Rank:31)
X-country: (Penalties:41.60, Rank:57)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:94.40, Rank:56)

57. Remo Tellini, ESPECIAL RESERVE (Bra) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:79.60, Rank:74)
X-country: (Penalties:17.60, Rank:49)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:97.20, Rank:57)

58. Eddy Stibbe, DUSKY MOON (Aho)
Dressage: (Penalties:57.80, Rank:38)
X-country: (Penalties:49.20, Rank:60)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:107.00, Rank:58)

59. Garry Roque, WAIKURA (Can) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:63.40, Rank:52)
X-country: (Penalties:45.60, Rank:58)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:109.00, Rank:59)

60. Susanna Bordone, AVA (Ita) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:62.80, Rank:49)
X-country: (Penalties:47.20, Rank:59)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:110.00, Rank:60)

61. Harald Riedl, FOXY XX (Aut) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:61.60, Rank:48)
X-country: (Penalties:52.80, Rank:61)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:114.40, Rank:61)

62. Andrew Hoy, MR PRACATAN (Aus) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:43.60, Rank:11)
X-country: (Penalties:75.80, Rank:63)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:119.40, Rank:62)

63. Heidi Antikatzides, MICHAELMAS (Gre)
Dressage: (Penalties:45.20, Rank:16)
X-country: (Penalties:86.60, Rank:66)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:131.80, Rank:63)

64. Andrew Nicholson, FENICIO (Nzl) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:63.40, Rank:52)
X-country: (Penalties:72.20, Rank:62)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:135.60, Rank:64)

65. Edmond Gibney, KINGS HIGHWAY (Irl) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:68.00, Rank:64)
X-country: (Penalties:80.60, Rank:65)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:148.60, Rank:65)

66. Pepo Puch, BANVILLE D'IVOY (Cro)
Dressage: (Penalties:68.60, Rank:65)
X-country: (Penalties:80.60, Rank:64)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:149.20, Rank:66)

67. Hawley Bennett, LIVINGSTONE (Can) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:61.20, Rank:47)
X-country: (Penalties:94.80, Rank:67)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:156.00, Rank:67)

68. Marisa Cortesi, PEPPERMINT III (Swi)
Dressage: (Penalties:48.40, Rank:26)
X-country: (Penalties:111.00, Rank:69)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:159.40, Rank:68)

69. Pawel Spisak, WERIUSZ (Pol) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:67.00, Rank:63)
X-country: (Penalties:99.40, Rank:68)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:166.40, Rank:69)

70. Ian Roberts, MATA-RIKI (Can) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:70.60, Rank:68)
X-country: (Penalties:137.00, Rank:70)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:207.60, Rank:70)

71. Margit Appelt, ICE ON FIRE (Aut) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:74.60, Rank:71)
X-country: (Penalties:162.20, Rank:71)
After Dressage & X-country: (Penalties:236.80, Rank:71)

- Viorel Bubau, CARNAVAL (Rom)
Dressage: (Penalties:80.00, Rank:75)

- Andreas Zehrer, RAEMMI DAEMMI (Aut) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:60.40, Rank:43)

- Joris Vanspringel, OVER AND OVER (Bel) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:56.00, Rank:34)

- Arnaud Boiteau, EXPO DU MOULIN (Fra) -T
Dressage: (Penalties:45.80, Rank:20)

Key: T=Team Competitor

Top

16/08/2004

Discipline (Equestrian Eventing)

Mixed individual - Dressage - 16.08.04

1. Nicolas Touzaint, GALAN DE SAUVAGERE (Fra) -T
Judge H:(Points:78.80, Rank: 2) Judge C:(Points:82.40, Rank: 1)
Judge M:(Points:80.00, Rank: 1) Dressage Penalties:29.40

2. Philippa Funnell, PRIMMORE'S PRIDE (Gbr) -T
Judge H:(Points:81.20, Rank: 1) Judge C:(Points:77.60, Rank: 3)
Judge M:(Points:78.40, Rank: 2) Dressage Penalties:31.40

3. Bettina Hoy, RINGWOOD COCKATOO (Ger) -T
Judge H:(Points:78.80, Rank: 2) Judge C:(Points:80.00, Rank: 2)
Judge M:(Points:77.20, Rank: 3) Dressage Penalties:32.00

4. Kimberly Severson, WINSOME ADANTE (USA) -T
Judge H:(Points:76.00, Rank: 4) Judge C:(Points:77.20, Rank: 4)
Judge M:(Points:74.40, Rank: 6) Dressage Penalties:36.20

5. Jean Teulere, ESPOIR DE LA MARE (Fra) -T
Judge H:(Points:74.80, Rank: 5) Judge C:(Points:75.20, Rank: 7)
Judge M:(Points:73.20, Rank: 7) Dressage Penalties:38.40

6. William Fox-Pitt, TAMARILLO (Gbr) -T
Judge H:(Points:72.40, Rank: 6) Judge C:(Points:75.20, Rank: 7)
Judge M:(Points:75.20, Rank: 4) Dressage Penalties:38.60

7. Rebel Morrow, OAKLEA GROOVER (Aus) -T
Judge H:(Points:72.00, Rank: 7) Judge C:(Points:71.60, Rank: 17)
Judge M:(Points:75.20, Rank: 4) Dressage Penalties:40.60

8. Ingrid Klimke, SLEEP LATE (Ger) -T
Judge H:(Points:69.60, Rank: 13) Judge C:(Points:76.00, Rank: 6)
Judge M:(Points:72.40, Rank: 8) Dressage Penalties:41.00

9. Frank Ostholt, AIR JORDAN (Ger) -T
Judge H:(Points:68.40, Rank: 16) Judge C:(Points:77.20, Rank: 4)
Judge M:(Points:71.60, Rank: 10) Dressage Penalties:41.40

10. Leslie Law, SHEAR L' EAU (Gbr) -T
Judge H:(Points:71.60, Rank: 8) Judge C:(Points:71.20, Rank: 19)
Judge M:(Points:70.80, Rank: 11) Dressage Penalties:43.20

11. Linda Algotsson, STAND BY ME (Swe) -T
Judge H:(Points:70.00, Rank: 12) Judge C:(Points:73.60, Rank: 10)
Judge M:(Points:69.20, Rank: 17) Dressage Penalties:43.60

11. Andrew Hoy, MR PRACATAN (Aus) -T
Judge H:(Points:70.40, Rank: 11) Judge C:(Points:73.60, Rank: 10)
Judge M:(Points:68.80, Rank: 19) Dressage Penalties:43.60

13. Heelan Tompkins, GLENGARRICK (Nzl) -T
Judge H:(Points:71.20, Rank: 9) Judge C:(Points:71.60, Rank: 17)
Judge M:(Points:69.20, Rank: 17) Dressage Penalties:44.00

14. Hinrich Romeike, MARIUS (Ger) -T
Judge H:(Points:70.80, Rank: 10) Judge C:(Points:72.40, Rank: 14)
Judge M:(Points:68.00, Rank: 22) Dressage Penalties:44.40

15. Darren Chiacchia, WINDFALL 2 (USA) -T
Judge H:(Points:69.60, Rank: 13) Judge C:(Points:74.00, Rank: 9)
Judge M:(Points:67.20, Rank: 24) Dressage Penalties:44.60

16. Olivia Bunn, TOP OF THE LINE (Aus) -T
Judge H:(Points:68.40, Rank: 16) Judge C:(Points:71.20, Rank: 19)
Judge M:(Points:70.00, Rank: 14) Dressage Penalties:45.20

16. Heidi Antikatzides, MICHAELMAS (Gre)
Judge H:(Points:66.80, Rank: 22) Judge C:(Points:73.20, Rank: 12)
Judge M:(Points:69.60, Rank: 15) Dressage Penalties:45.20

18. Andreas Dibowski, LITTLE LEMON (Ger) -T
Judge H:(Points:66.00, Rank: 26) Judge C:(Points:70.80, Rank: 21)
Judge M:(Points:72.40, Rank: 8) Dressage Penalties:45.40

19. Didier Courreges, DEBAT D'ESTRUVAL (Fra) -T
Judge H:(Points:66.00, Rank: 26) Judge C:(Points:72.40, Rank: 14)
Judge M:(Points:70.40, Rank: 13) Dressage Penalties:45.60

20. Arnaud Boiteau, EXPO DU MOULIN (Fra) -T
Judge H:(Points:68.40, Rank: 16) Judge C:(Points:72.40, Rank: 14)
Judge M:(Points:67.60, Rank: 23) Dressage Penalties:45.80

21. Phillip Dutton, NOVA TOP (Aus) -T
Judge H:(Points:68.40, Rank: 16) Judge C:(Points:69.20, Rank: 26)
Judge M:(Points:68.80, Rank: 19) Dressage Penalties:46.80

22. Matthew Grayling, REVO (Nzl) -T
Judge H:(Points:64.80, Rank: 29) Judge C:(Points:70.00, Rank: 23)
Judge M:(Points:70.80, Rank: 11) Dressage Penalties:47.20

23. John Williams, CARRICK (USA) -T
Judge H:(Points:66.40, Rank: 23) Judge C:(Points:70.00, Rank: 23)
Judge M:(Points:68.40, Rank: 21) Dressage Penalties:47.60

24. C. van Rijckevorsel, WITHCOTE NELLIE (Bel) -T
Judge H:(Points:66.40, Rank: 23) Judge C:(Points:73.20, Rank: 12)
Judge M:(Points:64.40, Rank: 29) Dressage Penalties:48.00

24. Mary King, KING SOLOMON III (Gbr) -T
Judge H:(Points:69.20, Rank: 15) Judge C:(Points:68.80, Rank: 27)
Judge M:(Points:66.00, Rank: 28) Dressage Penalties:48.00

26. Marisa Cortesi, PEPPERMINT III (Swi)
Judge H:(Points:66.40, Rank: 23) Judge C:(Points:67.20, Rank: 31)
Judge M:(Points:69.60, Rank: 15) Dressage Penalties:48.40

27. Stuart Tinney, JEEPSTER (Aus) -T
Judge H:(Points:68.40, Rank: 16) Judge C:(Points:67.60, Rank: 30)
Judge M:(Points:66.40, Rank: 27) Dressage Penalties:48.80

28. Jeanette Brakewell, OVER TO YOU (Gbr) -T
Judge H:(Points:67.60, Rank: 21) Judge C:(Points:68.40, Rank: 28)
Judge M:(Points:64.40, Rank: 29) Dressage Penalties:49.80

29. Amy Tryon, POGGIO II (USA) -T
Judge H:(Points:65.20, Rank: 28) Judge C:(Points:70.80, Rank: 21)
Judge M:(Points:62.80, Rank: 32) Dressage Penalties:50.60

30. Kamil Rajnert, MARENGO (Pol) -T
Judge H:(Points:62.00, Rank: 35) Judge C:(Points:69.60, Rank: 25)
Judge M:(Points:66.80, Rank: 25) Dressage Penalties:50.80

31. Sasha Harrison, ALL LOVE DU FENAUD (Irl) -T
Judge H:(Points:64.80, Rank: 29) Judge C:(Points:62.80, Rank: 36)
Judge M:(Points:66.80, Rank: 25) Dressage Penalties:52.80

32. Harald Ambros, MISS FERRARI (Aut) -T
Judge H:(Points:63.60, Rank: 32) Judge C:(Points:68.00, Rank: 29)
Judge M:(Points:60.40, Rank: 45) Dressage Penalties:54.00

33. Cedric Lyard, FINE MERVIELLE (Fra) -T
Judge H:(Points:61.20, Rank: 38) Judge C:(Points:65.60, Rank: 34)
Judge M:(Points:64.40, Rank: 29) Dressage Penalties:54.40

34. Joris Vanspringel, OVER AND OVER (Bel) -T
Judge H:(Points:62.00, Rank: 35) Judge C:(Points:66.80, Rank: 32)
Judge M:(Points:59.20, Rank: 47) Dressage Penalties:56.00

35. Karin Donckers, GORMLEY (Bel) -T
Judge H:(Points:59.20, Rank: 40) Judge C:(Points:66.80, Rank: 32)
Judge M:(Points:61.20, Rank: 38) Dressage Penalties:56.40

36. Sara Algotsson, ROBIN DES BOIS (Swe) -T
Judge H:(Points:62.80, Rank: 33) Judge C:(Points:62.80, Rank: 36)
Judge M:(Points:61.20, Rank: 38) Dressage Penalties:56.60

37. Dolf Desmedt, BOLD ACTION (Bel) -T
Judge H:(Points:59.20, Rank: 40) Judge C:(Points:64.40, Rank: 35)
Judge M:(Points:62.40, Rank: 34) Dressage Penalties:57.00

38. Jaroslav Hatla, JENNALLAS BOY (Cze)
Judge H:(Points:64.40, Rank: 31) Judge C:(Points:58.40, Rank: 51)
Judge M:(Points:61.60, Rank: 35) Dressage Penalties:57.80

38. Eddy Stibbe, DUSKY MOON (Aho)
Judge H:(Points:62.40, Rank: 34) Judge C:(Points:61.20, Rank: 41)
Judge M:(Points:60.80, Rank: 41) Dressage Penalties:57.80

40. Niall Griffin, LORGAINE (Irl) -T
Judge H:(Points:61.60, Rank: 37) Judge C:(Points:60.80, Rank: 42)
Judge M:(Points:60.80, Rank: 41) Dressage Penalties:58.40

41. Susan Shortt, JUST BEAUTY QUEEN (Irl) -T
Judge H:(Points:60.80, Rank: 39) Judge C:(Points:60.40, Rank: 45)
Judge M:(Points:61.20, Rank: 38) Dressage Penalties:58.80

42. Tim Collins, DELTON MAGNA (Ber)
Judge H:(Points:58.80, Rank: 43) Judge C:(Points:59.60, Rank: 47)
Judge M:(Points:62.80, Rank: 32) Dressage Penalties:59.40

43. Andreas Zehrer, RAEMMI DAEMMI (Aut) -T
Judge H:(Points:58.40, Rank: 44) Judge C:(Points:59.20, Rank: 48)
Judge M:(Points:61.60, Rank: 35) Dressage Penalties:60.40

43. Andrzej Pasek, DEKALOG (Pol) -T
Judge H:(Points:58.40, Rank: 44) Judge C:(Points:60.40, Rank: 45)
Judge M:(Points:60.40, Rank: 45) Dressage Penalties:60.40

45. Harald Siegl, GIGANT 2 (Aut) -T
Judge H:(Points:58.00, Rank: 47) Judge C:(Points:62.00, Rank: 38)
Judge M:(Points:58.80, Rank: 51) Dressage Penalties:60.60

46. Magnus Gallerdal, KEYMASTER (Swe) -T
Judge H:(Points:55.60, Rank: 59) Judge C:(Points:61.60, Rank: 40)
Judge M:(Points:60.80, Rank: 41) Dressage Penalties:61.00

47. Hawley Bennett, LIVINGSTONE (Can) -T
Judge H:(Points:57.60, Rank: 49) Judge C:(Points:60.80, Rank: 42)
Judge M:(Points:59.20, Rank: 47) Dressage Penalties:61.20

48. Harald Riedl, FOXY XX (Aut) -T
Judge H:(Points:57.20, Rank: 51) Judge C:(Points:60.80, Rank: 42)
Judge M:(Points:58.80, Rank: 51) Dressage Penalties:61.60

49. Susanna Bordone, AVA (Ita) -T
Judge H:(Points:58.40, Rank: 44) Judge C:(Points:58.40, Rank: 51)
Judge M:(Points:57.60, Rank: 55) Dressage Penalties:62.80

50. Mark Kyle, DRUNKEN DISORDERLY (Irl) -T
Judge H:(Points:59.20, Rank: 40) Judge C:(Points:56.40, Rank: 56)
Judge M:(Points:58.40, Rank: 53) Dressage Penalties:63.00

51. Michael Winter, BALISTA (Can) -T
Judge H:(Points:56.80, Rank: 53) Judge C:(Points:59.20, Rank: 48)
Judge M:(Points:57.60, Rank: 55) Dressage Penalties:63.20

52. Garry Roque, WAIKURA (Can) -T
Judge H:(Points:57.60, Rank: 49) Judge C:(Points:54.00, Rank: 63)
Judge M:(Points:61.60, Rank: 35) Dressage Penalties:63.40

52. Andrew Nicholson, FENICIO (Nzl) -T
Judge H:(Points:58.00, Rank: 47) Judge C:(Points:57.20, Rank: 54)
Judge M:(Points:58.00, Rank: 54) Dressage Penalties:63.40

54. Hendrik Degros, MR. NOPPUS (Bel) -T
Judge H:(Points:56.00, Rank: 57) Judge C:(Points:62.00, Rank: 38)
Judge M:(Points:54.40, Rank: 63) Dressage Penalties:63.80

54. Blyth Tait, READY TEDDY (Nzl) -T
Judge H:(Points:56.80, Rank: 53) Judge C:(Points:56.40, Rank: 56)
Judge M:(Points:59.20, Rank: 47) Dressage Penalties:63.80

56. Fabio Magni, VENT D'ARADE (Ita) -T
Judge H:(Points:55.20, Rank: 61) Judge C:(Points:58.80, Rank: 50)
Judge M:(Points:57.20, Rank: 58) Dressage Penalties:64.40

57. Jennifer Eicher, AGENT MULDER (Swi)
Judge H:(Points:55.60, Rank: 59) Judge C:(Points:55.20, Rank: 60)
Judge M:(Points:59.20, Rank: 47) Dressage Penalties:65.00

58. Julie Richards, JACOB TWO TWO (USA) -T
Judge H:(Points:54.00, Rank: 64) Judge C:(Points:54.40, Rank: 61)
Judge M:(Points:60.80, Rank: 41) Dressage Penalties:65.40

59. Rafael Gouveia Jr, MOZART (Bra) -T
Judge H:(Points:56.00, Rank: 57) Judge C:(Points:56.80, Rank: 55)
Judge M:(Points:55.60, Rank: 61) Dressage Penalties:65.80

60. Bruce Mandeville, LARISSA (Can) -T
Judge H:(Points:55.20, Rank: 61) Judge C:(Points:54.40, Rank: 61)
Judge M:(Points:57.60, Rank: 55) Dressage Penalties:66.40

61. Daniel Jocelyn, SILENCE (Nzl) -T
Judge H:(Points:57.20, Rank: 51) Judge C:(Points:55.60, Rank: 59)
Judge M:(Points:53.60, Rank: 67) Dressage Penalties:66.80

61. Stefano Brecciaroli, CAPPA HILL (Ita) -T
Judge H:(Points:56.40, Rank: 55) Judge C:(Points:53.20, Rank: 64)
Judge M:(Points:56.80, Rank: 60) Dressage Penalties:66.80

63. Pawel Spisak, WERIUSZ (Pol) -T
Judge H:(Points:54.00, Rank: 64) Judge C:(Points:57.60, Rank: 53)
Judge M:(Points:54.40, Rank: 63) Dressage Penalties:67.00

64. Edmond Gibney, KINGS HIGHWAY (Irl) -T
Judge H:(Points:54.80, Rank: 63) Judge C:(Points:56.40, Rank: 56)
Judge M:(Points:52.80, Rank: 70) Dressage Penalties:68.00

65. Pepo Puch, BANVILLE D'IVOY (Cro)
Judge H:(Points:53.60, Rank: 68) Judge C:(Points:52.00, Rank: 66)
Judge M:(Points:57.20, Rank: 58) Dressage Penalties:68.60

66. Andre Paro, LAND HEIR (Bra) -T
Judge H:(Points:54.00, Rank: 64) Judge C:(Points:52.40, Rank: 65)
Judge M:(Points:53.60, Rank: 67) Dressage Penalties:70.00

66. Sergio Marins, RALLY LF (Bra) -T
Judge H:(Points:56.40, Rank: 55) Judge C:(Points:49.60, Rank: 71)
Judge M:(Points:54.00, Rank: 66) Dressage Penalties:70.00

68. Ian Roberts, MATA-RIKI (Can) -T
Judge H:(Points:54.00, Rank: 64) Judge C:(Points:50.40, Rank: 69)
Judge M:(Points:54.40, Rank: 63) Dressage Penalties:70.60

69. Giovanni Menchi, HUNEFER (Ita) -T
Judge H:(Points:51.60, Rank: 70) Judge C:(Points:50.00, Rank: 70)
Judge M:(Points:53.60, Rank: 67) Dressage Penalties:72.40

70. Carlos Grave, LAUGHTON HILLS (Por)
Judge H:(Points:53.20, Rank: 69) Judge C:(Points:51.20, Rank: 67)
Judge M:(Points:50.00, Rank: 71) Dressage Penalties:72.80

71. Margit Appelt, ICE ON FIRE (Aut) -T
Judge H:(Points:50.80, Rank: 71) Judge C:(Points:50.80, Rank: 68)
Judge M:(Points:49.20, Rank: 74) Dressage Penalties:74.60

71. Pongsiree Bunluewong, ELIZA JANE (Tha)
Judge H:(Points:50.00, Rank: 72) Judge C:(Points:46.00, Rank: 74)
Judge M:(Points:54.80, Rank: 62) Dressage Penalties:74.60

73. Raul Senna, SUPER ROCKY (Bra) -T
Judge H:(Points:49.20, Rank: 73) Judge C:(Points:48.80, Rank: 72)
Judge M:(Points:50.00, Rank: 71) Dressage Penalties:76.00

74. Remo Tellini, ESPECIAL RESERVE (Bra) -T
Judge H:(Points:47.20, Rank: 75) Judge C:(Points:46.80, Rank: 73)
Judge M:(Points:46.80, Rank: 75) Dressage Penalties:79.60

75. Viorel Bubau, CARNAVAL (Rom)
Judge H:(Points:47.60, Rank: 74) Judge C:(Points:42.40, Rank: 75)
Judge M:(Points:50.00, Rank: 71) Dressage Penalties:80.00

Key: T=Team Competitor

Top





Links to more Results stories


 

ALSO IN THIS SECTION

E-mail services | Sport on mobiles/PDAs

MMIX

Back to top

Sport Homepage | Football | Cricket | Rugby Union | Rugby League | Tennis | Golf | Motorsport | Boxing | Athletics | Snooker | Horse Racing | Cycling | Disability Sport | US Sport | Other Sport | Olympics 2004

Scores & Fixtures | Have Your Say | Photo Galleries | TV/Radio Listings

Sport Relief 2004 | Fun and Games | Question of Sport | BBC Sport Plus

Northern Ireland | Scotland | Wales

BBC Sport Academy >> | BBC News >> | BBC Weather >>
About the BBC | News sources | Privacy & Cookies Policy | Contact us
banner watch listen bbc sport