Related BBC sites

Page last updated at 04:25 GMT, Sunday, 24 August 2008 05:25 UK

Results - Monday 18 August

All times BST. Beijing is seven hours ahead of the UK.


Athletics

Women's pole vault final:

1 Yelena Isinbayeva (Rus) 5.05 metres WR Gold

2 Jennifer Stuczynski (US) 4.80 Silver

3 Svetlana Feofanova (Rus) 4.75 Bronze

4 Yulia Golubchikova (Rus) 4.75

5 Monika Pyrek (Pol) 4.70

6 Carolin Tamara Hingst (Ger) 4.65

7 Silke Spiegelburg (Ger) 4.65

8 April Steiner-Bennett (US) 4.55

9 Vanessa Boslak (Fra) 4.55

10= Fabiana Murer (Brz) 4.45

10= Anna Rogowska (Pol) 4.45

Men's 400m hurdles final:

1 Angelo Taylor (US) 47.25 seconds Gold

2 Kerron Clement (US) 47.98 Silver

3 Bershawn Jackson (US) 48.06 Bronze

4 Danny McFarlane (Jam) 48.30

5 LJ van Zyl (SA) 48.42

6 Marek Plawgo (Pol) 48.52

7 Markino Buckley (Jam) 48.60

8 Periklis Iakovakis (Gre) 49.96

Men's long jump final:

1 Irving Jahir Saladino (Pan) 8.34 metres Gold

2 Khotso Mokoena (SA) 8.24 Silver

3 Ibrahim Camejo (Cub) 8.20 Bronze

4 Ngonidzashe Makusha (Zim) 8.19

5 Wilfredo Martinez (Cub) 8.19

6 Ndiss Kaba Badji (Sen) 8.16

7 Luis Felipe Meliz (Spn) 8.07

8 Roman Novotny (Cze) 8.00

9 Gable Garenamotse (Bot) 7.85

10 Greg Rutherford (GB) 7.84

Men's 3000m steeplechase final:

1 Brimin Kiprop Kipruto (Ken) 8 minutes 10.34 seconds Gold

2 Mahiedine Mekhissi (Fra) 8:10.49 Silver

3 Richard Kipkemboi Mateelong (Ken) 8:11.01 Bronze

4 Yakob Jarso (Eth) 8:13.47

5 Bouabdellah Tahri (Fra) 8:14.79

6 Youcef Abdi (Aus) 8:16.36

7 Ezekiel Kemboi (Ken) 8:16.38

8 Abubaker Ali Kamal (Qat) 8:16.59

9 Benjamin Kiplagat (Uga) 8:20.27

10 Mustafa Mohamed (Swe) 8:20.69

Women's 800m final:

1 Pamela Jelimo (Ken) 1 minute 54.87 seconds Gold

2 Janeth Jepkosgei Busienei (Ken) 1:56.07 Silver

3 Hasna Benhassi (Mar) 1:56.73 Bronze

4 Svetlana Klyuka (Rus) 1:56.94

5 Maria Mutola (Moz) 1:57.68

6 Kenia Sinclair (Jam) 1:58.24

7 Yuliya Krevsun (Ukr) 1:58.73

8 Tatiana Andrianova (Rus) 2:02.63

Men's 200m semi-finals qualifiers:

Brian Dzingai (Zim) 20.23 secs, Brendan Christian (Atg) 20.26, Walter Dix (US) 20.27, Christopher Williams (Jam) 20.28, Usain Bolt (Jam) 20.29, Christian Malcolm (GB) 20.30, Paul Hession (Ire) 20.32, Stephan Buckland (Mri) 20.37, Wallace Spearmon (US) 20.39, Shawn Crawford (US) 20.42, Churandy Martina (Nan) 20.42, Kim Collins (Skn) 20.43 Marlon Devonish (GB) 20.43, Jared Connaughton (Can) 20.45, Jaysuma Saidy Ndure (Nor) 20.45, Kristof Beyens (Bel) 20.50.

Women's discus final:

1 Stephanie Trafton (US) 64.74 metres Gold

2 Yarelys Barrios (Cuba) 63.64 Silver

3 Olena Antonova (Ukr) 62.59 Bronze

4 Song Aimin (Chn) 62.20

5 Vera Cechlova (Cze) 61.75

6 Ellina Zvereva (Blr) 60.82

7 Li Yanfeng (Chn) 60.68

8 Melina Michon (Fra) 60.66

9 Dani Samuels (Aus) 60.15

10 Aretha Thurmond (US) 59.80

Women's 100m hurdles final qualifiers:

Lolo Jones (US) 12.43 seconds, Damu Cherry (US) 12.62, Dawn Harper (US) 12.66, Delloreen Ennis-London (Jam) 12.67, Priscilla Lopes-Schliep (Can) 12.68, Sally McLellan (Aus) 12.70, Brigitte Foster-Hylton (Jam) 12.76, Sarah Claxton (GB) 12.84

Women's hammer throw qualifiers:

Yipsi Moreno (Cub), Zhang Wenxiu (Chn), Martina Hrasnova (Svk), Manuela Montebrun (Fra), Clarissa Claretti (Ita), Anita Wlodarczyk (Pol), Betty Heidler (Ger), Darya Pchelnik (Blr), Elena Priyma (Rus), Kamila Skolimowska (Pol), Aksana Miankova (Blr), Stella Papadopoulou (Gre)

Men's 110m hurdles round 1 qualifiers:

Dayron Robles (Cub), Andrew Turner (GB), Wei Ji (Chn), Richard Phillips (Jam), David Oliver (US), Jackson Quinonez (Spa), Shamar Sands (Bah), Gregory Sedoc (Ned), Lee Jung-joon (Kor), Mikel Thomas (Tri), Damjan Zlatnar (Slo), Paulo Villar (Col), Ryan Brathwaite (Brb), Petr Svoboda (Cze), Shi Dongpeng (Chn), Ronald Forbes (Cay), Hector Cotto (Pur), Dudley Dorival (Hai), David Payne (US), Ladji Doucoure (Fra), Selim Nurudeen (Nga), Maurice Wignall (Jam), Artur Noga (Pol), Igor Peremota (Rus), Daniel Kiss (Hun), Anselmo de Silva (Brz), Konstadinos Douvalidis (Gre), Marcel van der Westen (Ned), Allan Scott (GB), Samuel Coco-Viloin (Fra), Mohammed Issa Al-Thawadi (Qat), David Ilariani (Geo)

Men's triple jump qualifiers:

Phillips Idowu (GB), Nelson Evora (Por), Arnie Girat (Cub), Igor Spasovkhodskiy (Rus), Marian Oprea (Rom), Jadel Gregorio (Brz), Viktor Kuznyetsov (Ukr), Li Yanxi (Chn), Leevan Sands (Bah), Onochie Achike (GB), Hector Fuentes (Cub), Momchil Karailiev (Bul)

Men's 200m round 1 qualifiers:

Shawn Crawford (US), Marcin Jedrusinski (Pol), Stephan Buckland (Mri), Brian Dzingayi (Zim), Christian Malcolm (GB), Christopher Williams (Jam), Amr Seoud (Egy), Shinji Takahira (Jpn), Thuso Mpuang (SA), Marlon Devonish (GB), Kim Collins (Skn), Marvin Anderson (Jam), Matic Osovnikar (Slo), Roman Smirnov (Rus), Walter Dix (US), Cruz Rolanda Castillo (Hon), Angel David Rodriguez (Spa), Rondell Sorillo (Tri), Usain Bolt (Jam), Kristof Beyens (Bel), Marc Schneeberger (Swi), Wallace Spearman (US), Jaysuma Saidy Ndure (Nor), Paul Hession (Ire), Obinna Metu (Nga), Ramil Guliyev (Aze), Churandy Martina (Ned), Sandro Viana (Brz), Aaron Armstrong (Tri), Brendan Christian (Atg), Jared Connaughton (Can), Visa Hongisto (Fin)

Men's 400m round 1 qualifiers:

Christopher Brown (Bah), Joe Milburn (Aus), Johan Wissman (Swe), Senga Gary Kikaya (Cod), Andrew Steele (GB), Lashawn Merritt (US), Martyn Rooney (GB), Leslie Djhone (Fra), Renny Quow (Tri), Sean Wroe (Aus), Michael Mathieu (Bah), Saul Weipogwa (Nga), Ricardo Chambers (Jam), David Neville (US), Jeremy Wariner (US), Claudio Licciardello (Ita), Jonathan Borlee (Bel), Nery Brenes (Crc) Tabarie Henry (ISV), Williams Collazo (Cub), Kevin Borlee (Bel), Godday James (Nga), Denis Alexeev (Rus), Cedric van Branteghem (Bel), Michael Blackwood (Jam), Ato Modibo (Tri), Sanjay Ayre (Jam), Tyler Christopher (Can), David Gillick (Ire), Young Talkmore Nyongani (Zim), Andretti Bain (Bah)

Women's 400m hurdles qualifiers for final:

Sheena Tosta (US) 54.07, Melaine Walker (Jam) 54.20, Tasha Danvers (GB) 54.31, Anna Jesien (Pol) 54.36, Ekaterina Bikert (Rus) 54.38, Anastasiya Rabchenyuk (Ukr) 54.60, Tiffany Ross-Williams (US) 54.99, Zuzana Hejnova (Cze) 55.17.


Baseball

Preliminaries:

Japan 1-0 Canada

South Korea 9-8 Chinese Taipei

Cuba 14-3 Netherlands

United States 9-1 China


Basketball

Men's group A:

Croatia 91-57 Iran

Australia 106-75 Lithuania

Argentina 91-79 Russia

Men's group B:

Greece 91-77 China

Spain 98-50 Angola

United States 106-57 Germany


Boxing

Men's bantamweight quarter-finals:

Yankiel Alarcon (Cub) bt Worapoj Petchkoom (Tha) pts 10-2

Bruno Julie (Mri) bt Hector Manzanilla Rangel (Ven) pts 13-9

Veaceslav Gojan (Mld) bt Akhil Kumar (Ind) pts 10-3

Badar-Uugan Enkhbat (Mgl) bt Khumiso Ikgopoleng (Bot) pts 15-2

Men's featherweight quarter-finals:

Vasyl Lomachenko (Ukr) bt Li Yang (Chn) pts 12-3

Khedafi Djelkhir (Fra) bt Arturo Santos Reyes (Mex) pts 14-9

Shanin Imranov (Aze) bt Idel Torriente (Cub) pts 16-14

Yakup Kilic (Tur) bt Abdelkader Chadi (Alg) pts 13-6

Men's super-heavyweight quarter-finals:

Vyacheslav Glazkov (Ukr) bt Newfel Ouatah (Alg)

Zhilei Zhang (Chn) bt Ruslan Myrsatayev (Kaz)

Roberto Cammarelle (Ita) bt Oscar Rivas (Col)

David Price (GB) bt Jaroslav Jaksto (Lit)


Canoeing

Men's K1 1000m:

Qualified for final: Tim Brabants (GB), Adam van Koeverden (Can), Eirik Veras Larsen (Nor).

Repechage: Zoltan Benkoe (Hun), Markus Oscarsson (Swe), Emanuel Silva (Por), Shaun Rubenstein (SA), Dmitriy Torlopov (Kaz), Manuel Cortina (Mex), Stjepan Janic (Cro), Ben Fouhy (NZ), Jernej Regent Zupancic (Slo), Michael Kolganov (Isr), Rami Zur (US), Jorge Garcia (Cub), Ken Wallace (Aus), Max Hoff (Ger), Anton Ryahov (Rus), Pan Yao (Chn), Miguel Antonio Correa (Arg), Rudolf Berking-Williams (Sam).

Men's C1 1000m:

Qualified for final: Attila Sandor Vajda (Hun), Vadim Minkov (Uzb), David Cal (Spa).

Repechage: Marcin Grzybowski (Pol), Mikelis Ezmalis (Lat), Torsten Lachmann (Aus), Jose Cristobal (Mex), Fortunato Pacavira (Ang), Mathieu Goubel (Fra), Marian Ostrcil (Svk), Aliaksandr Zhukouski (Blr), Victor Melantev (Rus), Nivalter Jesus (Brz), Mikhail Yemelyanov (Kaz), Andreas Dittmer (Ger), Aldo Diaz (Cub), Thomas Hall (Can), Andreas Kiligkaridis (Gre), Iurii Cheban (Ukr), Calvin Mokoto(SA).

Women's K4 500m:

Qualifiers for final: Germany, China, South Africa, Hungary, Poland, Australia.

Repechage: Italy, Japan, Spain, Canada

Men's K2 1000:

Qualifiers for final: Germany, Denmark, France, Hungary, Poland, Italy.

Repechage: Belgium, China, Venezuela, New Zealand, Latvia, Finland, Canada

Men's K4 1000m:

Qualifiers for final: Germany, Hungary, Belarus, Slovakia, Italy, Poland.

Repechage: China, Australia, Russia, Canada

Men's C2 1000m:

Qualifiers for final: Germany, Romania, Canada, Belarus, Cuba, Russia.

Repechage: Hungary, France, Mexico, Ukraine, China, Poland, Bulgaria.


Cycling

Men's team pursuit:

Gold medal race:

1 Great Britain (Clancy/Manning/Thomas/Wiggins) 3 minutes 53.314 seconds WR Gold

2 Denmark (Morkov/Jorgensen/Madsen/Rasmussen) 4:00.04 Silver

Bronze medal race:

1 New Zealand (Bewley/Roulston/Ryan/Sergent) 3 minutes 57.776 seconds Bronze

2 Australia (Bobridge/Brown/Jamieson/Roberts) 3:59.006

Women's Points Race:

1 Marianne Vos (Ned) 30 points Gold

2 Yoanka Gonzalez (Cub) 18 Silver

3 Leire Olaberria (Spa) 13 Bronze

4 Maria Luisa Calle (Col) 13

5 Lesya Kalitovska (Ukr) 10

6 Katherine Bates (Aus) 10

7 Pascale Jeuland (Fra) 8

8 Olga Slyusareva (Rus) 8

9 Gina Grain (Can) 6

10 Li Yan (Chn) 6

11 Rebecca Romero (GB) 3


Equestrian

Team jumping final:

1 United States (Ward/Kraut/Simpson/Madden) Gold

2 Canada (Henselwood/Lamaze/Millar/ Cone) Silver

3 Norway (Endresen/Djupvik/Gulliksen/Hansen) Bronze

4 Switzerland (Liebherr/Schwizer/Schurtenberger/Guerdat)

5 Netherlands (Hoorn/Houtzager/Voorn/Schroder)

5 Germany (Ahlmann/Kutscher/Michaels-Beerbaum/Beerbaum)

7 Great Britain (Skelton/Stockdale/Maher/Whitaker)

8 Sweden (Eriksson/Schultz/Lundback/Bengtsson)

9 Australia (McMahon/Lever/Alexander/Williams)


Gymnastics

Men's rings final:

1 Chen Yibing (Chn) 16.600 points Gold

2 Yang Wei (Chn) 16.425 Silver

3 Oleksandr Vorobiov (Ukr) 16.325 Bronze

4 Andrea Coppolino (Ita) 16.225

5 Danny Pinheiro (Fra) 16.225

6 Matteo Morandi (Ita) 16.200

7 Robert Stanescu (Rom) 15.825

8 Jordan Iovtchev (Bul) 5.525

Men's vault final:

1 Leszek Blanik (Pol) 16.537 points Gold

2 Thomas Bouhail (Fra) 16.537 Silver

3 Anton Golotsutskov (Rus) 16.475 Bronze

4 Marian Dragulescu (Rom) 16.225

5 Benoit Caranobe (Fra) 16.062

6 Dimitri Kaspiarovich (Blr) 16.050

7 Flavius Koczi (Rom) 15.925

8 Isaac Botella (Spa) 15.737

Women's uneven bars final:

1 He Kexin (Chn) 16.725 points Gold

2 Nastia Liukin (US) 16.725 Silver

3 Yang Yilin (Chn) 16.650 Bronze

4 Beth Tweddle (GB) 16.625

5 Anastasiia Koval (Ukr) 16.375

6 Ksenia Semenova (Rus) 16.325

7 Steliana Nistor (Rom) 15.575

8 Dariya Zgoba (Ukr) 14.875

Women's individual trampolining final:

1 He Wenna (Chn) 37.80 points Gold

2 Karen Cockburn (Can) 37.00 Silver

3 Ekaterina Khilko (Uzb) 36.90 Bronze

4 Olena Movchan (Ukr) 36.60

5 Irina Karavaeva (Rus) 36.20

6 Luba Golovina (Geo) 36.10

7 Rosannagh MacLennan (Can) 35.50

8 Anna Dogonadze (Ger) 18.90


Diving

Men's 3m springboard semi-final qualifiers:

He Chong (Chn), Qin Kai (Chn), Yahel Castillo (Mex), Dmitry Sautin (Rus), Joona Puhakka (Fin), Robert Newbery (Aus), Chris Colwill (US), Illya Kvasha (Ukr), Alexandre Despatie (Can) Ken Terauchi (Jpn), Patrick Hausding (Ger), Troy Dumais (US), Reuben Ross (Can), Juan Guillermo Uran (Col), Matthew Mitcham (Aus), Pavlo Rozenberg (Ger), Aleksandr Dobroskok (Rus), Nicola Marconi (Ita)


Football

Women's semi-finals:

Germany 1-4 Brazil

Japan 2-4 United States


Handball

Men's group A:

Spain 36-35 Brazil

Croatia 33-22 China

Poland 30-30 France

Men's group B:

Iceland 32-32 Egypt

Russia 29-22 South Korea

Denmark 27-21 Germany


Hockey

Women's group A:

South Korea 5-2 South Africa

Netherlands 2-0 Spain

China 2-2 Australia

Women's group B:

Germany 1-0 Japan

Great Britain 0-0 USA

Argentina 3-2 New Zealand


Sailing

Mixed 49er skiff final standings:

1 Denmark 61 pts Gold

2 Spain 64 pts Silver

3 Germany 66 pts Bronze

4 Italy 66 pts

5 Australia 73 pts

6 United States 89 pts

7 Brazil 99 pts

8 Austria 99 pts

9 Great Britain 100 pts

10 France 109 pts

470 women's two person dinghy final standings:

1 Australia 43 pts Gold

2 Netherlands 53 pts Silver

3 Brazil 60 pts Bronze

4 Israel 66 pts

5 Italy 75 pts

6 Great Britain 82 pts

7 Czech Republic 83 pts

8 Austria 84 pts

9 Germany 90 pts

10 Spain 92 pts

470 men's two person dinghy final standings:

1 Australia 44 pts Gold

2 Great Britain 77 pts Silver

3 France 78 pts Bronze

4 Netherlands 78 pts

5 Spain 87 pts

6 Italy 91 pts

7 Japan 97 pts

8 Portugal 102 pts

9 Croatia 107 pts

10 Argentina 110 pts

Star men's keelboat ranking after race 7:

1 Sweden 23 pts, 2 Great Britain 26 pts, 3 France 32 pts

Mixed tornado multihull ranking after race 7:

1 Spain 20 pts, 2 Australia 20 pts, 3 Greece 32 pts, 11 Great Britain 42 pts

Women's laser radial one person dinghy after race 9:

1 Anna Tunnicliffe (US) 33 points, 2 Gintare Volungeviciute (Lit) 40 pts, 3 Xu Lijia (Chn) 44 pts, 10 Penny Clark (GB) 98 pts

Men's laser one person dinghy after race 9:

1 Paul Goodison (GB) 45 pts, 2 Rasmus Mygren (Swe) 63 pts, 3 Gustavo Lima (Por) 66 pts

Women's RS:X windsurfer ranking after race 9:

1 Alessandra Sensini (Ita) 30 pts, 2 Yin Jian (Chn) 32 pts, 3 Marina Alabau (Spa) 37 pts, 4 Bryony Shaw (GB) 39 pts

Men's RSX windsurfer ranking after race 9:

1 Tom Ashley (NZ) 38 pts, 2 Nick Dempsey (GB) 41 pts, 3 Julien Bontemps (Fra) 42 pts

Mixed tornado multihull ranking after race 5:

1 Spain 12 pts, 2 Australia 13 pts, 3 Greece 16 pts, 11 Great Britain 35


Softball

Preliminaries:

Netherlands 4-2 Chinese Taipei

Japan 6-0 Canada

China 0-9 United States

Venezuela 2-9 Australia


Synchronised swimming

Duet technical routine:

1 Russia (Davydova/Ermakova) 49.334 pts

2 Spain (Fuentes/Mengual) 48.834

3 Japan (Harada/Suzuki) 48.250

4 China (Jiang T/Jiang W), 48.084

5 United States (Jones/Nott), 47.750

6 Canada (Boudreau/Rampling) 47.417

7 Italy (Adelizzi/Lapi) 46.834

8 Ukraine (Iushko/Sydorenko) 46.084

9 Greece (Makrygianni/Solomou) 45.834

10 Netherlands (B van der Velden; S van der Velden) 45.584

11 France (Dreyfuss/Meessemann-Bakir) 44.750

12 Brazil (Figueira/Teixeira) 44.334

13 Switzerland (Brunner/Schneider) 44.250

14 Great Britain (Allison/Randall) 43.917


Table tennis

Women's singles first round:

Fen Yang (Cgo) bt Crystal Huang (US) 4-11 11-8 9-11 11-5 13-11 11-9

Pan Li-Chun (Tai) bt Shaimaa Abdul-Aziz (Egy) 11-4 11-4 11-2 11-1

Margaryta Pesotska (Ukr) bt Marina Shumakova (Kaz) 11-8 11-6 11-6 11-6

Miao Miao (Aus) bt Cecilia Otu Offiong (Ngr) 11-7 11-5 11-5 14-12

Lian Qian (Dom) bt Victorine Agum Fomum (Cam) 11-3 11-1 11-6 11-5

Ruta Paskauskiene (Lit) bt Mariany Nonaka (Brz) 11-3 11-6 15-13 11-3

Mo Zhang (Can) bt Paula Medina (Col) 11-5 11-5 12-10 11-8

Dana Hadacova (Cze) bt Zeina Shaban (Jor) 11-3 11-6 11-8 11-5

Fabiola Ramos (Ven) bt Judy Long (Can) 5-11 16-14 11-8 11-7 11-9

Tetyana Sorochinskaya (Ukr) bt Noha Yossry (Egy) 11-5 11-4 12-10 11-7

Jian Fang Lay (Aus) bt Neha Aggarwal (Ind) 10-12 11-8 13-11 11-8 11-4

Stephanie Xu Sang (Aus) bt Bose Kaffo (Ngr) 11-8 10-12 11-9 11-2 11-7

Eva Odorova (Svk) bt Priscila Tommy (Van) 11-5 11-7 11-2 11-3

Andrea Bakula (Cro) bt Yadira Silva (Mex) 12-10 11-8 11-2 11-8

Men's team final:

China Gold bt Germany Silver 3-0

Bronze medal match:

South Korea Bronze bt Austria 3-1


Triathlon

Women's result:

1 Emma Snowsill (Aus) 1 hour 58 minutes 27 seconds Gold

2 Vanessa Fernandes (Por) 1:59:34 Silver

3 Emma Moffatt (Aus) 1:59:55 Bronze

4 Laura Bennett (US) 2:00:21

5 Juri Ide (Jpn) 2:00:23

6 Nicola Spring (Swi) 2:00:30

7 Daniela Ryf (Swi) 2:00:40

8 Andrea Hewitt (NZ) 2:00:45

9 Kiyomi Niwata (Jpn) 2:00:51

10 Debbie Tanner (NZ) 2:01:06

Selected others:

21 Helen Tucker(GB) 2:02:55

37 Emma Davis (Ire) 2:06:29

Hollie Avil (GB) DNF


Volleyball

Beach - men's quarter-finals:

Rogers/Dalhausser (US) 2-0 Klemperer/Koreng (Ger)

Gomes/Terceiro (Geo) 2-0 Nummerdor/Schuil (Ned)

Araujo/Luiz (Brz) 2-0 Gosch/Horst (Aut)

Ricardo/Emanuel (Brz) 2-0 Gibb/Rosenthal (US)

Indoor - men's group A:

Bulgaria 3-1 Venezuela

Italy 3-2 China

Japan 0-3 United States

Indoor - men's group B:

Germany 0-3 Brazil

Poland 3-2 Russia

Egypt 0-3 Serbia


Water Polo

Men's group A:

Spain 10-6 Greece

Hungary 12-3 Canada

Montenegro 5-5 Australia

Croatia 16-4 China


Weightlifting

Men's 105kg final:

1 Andrei Aramnau (Blr) 436 points Gold

2 Dmitriy Klokov (Rus) 423 Silver

3 Dmitry Lapikov (Rus) 420 Bronze

4 Marcin Dolega (Pol) 420

5 Bakhyt Akhmetov (Kaz) 415

6 Igor Razoronov (Ukr) 410

7 Albert Kuzilov (Geo) 409

8 Sergey Istomin (Kaz) 406

9 Robert Dolega (Pol) 405

10 Nikolaos Kourtidis (Gre) 397


BROWSE RESULTS
 

 


related bbc links:

related internet links:
The BBC is not responsible for the content of external internet sites

BBC navigation

BBC © 2014 The BBC is not responsible for the content of external sites. Read more.

This page is best viewed in an up-to-date web browser with style sheets (CSS) enabled. While you will be able to view the content of this page in your current browser, you will not be able to get the full visual experience. Please consider upgrading your browser software or enabling style sheets (CSS) if you are able to do so.