BBC Home > BBC Sport > Rugby Union Tables

Welsh Nat League Div 1 North table

At 6 May 2017 17:39 UK
TeamPWDPts
Pwllheli22210103
Nant Conwy22200101
Caernarfon2216178
Bala2214073
Llandudno2211055
Mold2211055
Bro Ffestiniog229045
Colwyn Bay229041
Bethesda228039
Ruthin226033
Cobra226029
Abergele RFC22015

*