BBC Home > BBC Sport > Rugby Union Tables

Welsh Nat League Div 1 East table

At 13 May 2017 16:50 UK
TeamPWDPts
Rhydyfelin22210101
Penallta2218190
Nelson2218187
Ynysybwl2212062
Brecon2212058
Risca2211153
Caerleon2210052
Brynmawr2210047
Abertillery B G227137
Blaenavon225129
Nantyglo224123
Senghenydd22106

*