BBC Home > BBC Sport > Rugby Union Tables

National League Div Two South table

At 25 Apr 2015 18:19 UK
TeamPWDPts
Henley30241120
Bishop's Stortford30201112
Taunton30220110
Dorking30222107
Worthing3019099
Chinnor3018093
Cambridge3017089
Old Elthamians3012271
Redruth3013166
Launceston3012266
Canterbury3011263
Clifton3010157
Southend3012056
Lydney3011156
Shelford307036
Dings Crusaders303122

Related BBC sites

*