BBC Home > BBC Sport > Rugby Union Tables

National League Div Two South table

At 18 Apr 2015 18:19 UK
TeamPWDPts
Henley29241119
Bishop's Stortford29191107
Taunton29210105
Dorking29212103
Worthing2918094
Cambridge2917089
Chinnor2917088
Old Elthamians2912271
Launceston2912265
Redruth2912162
Canterbury2910258
Clifton2910157
Southend2912055
Lydney2910151
Shelford297034
Dings Crusaders293122

Related BBC sites

*