BBC Home > BBC Sport > Rugby Union Tables

National League Div Two South table

At 23 May 2016 17:31 UK
TeamPWDPts
Cambridge30252130
Old Albanians30251128
Bishop's Stortford30221116
Redruth30221110
Taunton30201103
Chinnor3013073
Bury St Edmunds3013071
Redingensians3013171
Old Elthamians3013270
Canterbury3013070
Worthing3013169
Clifton3011266
Barnes3010466
Dorking3010056
Southend307346
Launceston30015

Related BBC sites

*