BBC Home > BBC Sport > Rugby Union Tables

National League Div Two South table

At 11 Mar 2017 17:00 UK
TeamPWDPts
Bishop's Stortford25210108
Chinnor25202103
Old Elthamians2520097
Redruth2518090
Taunton2516287
Cinderford2515175
Redingensians2513169
Canterbury2512064
Clifton2512058
Henley2510156
Bury St Edmunds259050
Worthing258044
Barnstaple257142
London Irish Wild Geese256040
Barnes254340
Exmouth253129

*