BBC Home > BBC Sport > Rugby Union Tables

National League Div Two South table

At 22 Apr 2017 18:07 UK
TeamPWDPts
Bishop's Stortford29240124
Old Elthamians29240117
Chinnor29232117
Taunton29183100
Redruth2919199
Redingensians2916185
Cinderford2916282
Canterbury2914073
Henley2912170
Clifton2914069
Bury St Edmunds2910159
Barnstaple299151
London Irish Wild Geese298051
Barnes296350
Worthing298048
Exmouth293129

*