BBC Home > BBC Sport > Rugby Union Tables

National League Div Two South table

At 26 Apr 2014 18:37 UK
TeamPWDPts
Hartpury College30230117
Ampthill30211109
Bishop's Stortford30182102
Canterbury30190100
Clifton3018086
Taunton3017186
Cambridge3016085
Southend3015080
Redruth3013172
Shelford3013269
Dings Crusaders3012068
Launceston3015067
Chinnor3012065
London Irish Wild Geese3011063
Bournemouth308148
Exmouth305034

Related BBC sites

*