BBC Home > BBC Sport > Rugby Union Tables

National League Div Two South table

At 28 Feb 2015 17:24 UK
TeamPWDPts
Henley24210100
Dorking2418288
Bishop's Stortford2415084
Taunton2416080
Worthing2414074
Chinnor2414072
Cambridge2413068
Redruth2411158
Old Elthamians2410057
Clifton2410054
Launceston249251
Southend2411046
Canterbury248246
Lydney249044
Shelford246028
Dings Crusaders243121

Related BBC sites

*