BBC Home > BBC Sport > Rugby Union Tables

National League Division One table

At 20 Feb 2017 08:47 UK
TeamPWDPts
Hartpury College23230114
Plymouth Albion2317085
Ampthill2317082
Moseley2216077
Rosslyn Park2314173
Coventry2313167
Blackheath2313167
Old Albanians2310056
Darlington MPSolih2311155
Loughboro Students239155
Fylde239051
Cambridge237148
Esher237043
Blaydon225133
Hull Ionians225032
Macclesfield222119

*