BBC Home > BBC Sport > Rugby Union Tables

National League Division One table

At 22 Apr 2017 21:24 UK
TeamPWDPts
Hartpury College29290143
Plymouth Albion29230113
Ampthill29210103
Coventry2919196
Moseley2919093
Rosslyn Park2916185
Blackheath2914175
Esher2912069
Darlington MPSolih2913168
Old Albanians2912066
Loughboro Students2910165
Fylde2910059
Cambridge298158
Hull Ionians299153
Blaydon298251
Macclesfield294131

*