BBC Home > BBC Sport > Rugby Union Tables

National League Division One table

At 23 May 2016 17:29 UK
TeamPWDPts
Richmond30232116
Hartpury College30210104
Blackheath30212103
Ampthill3020298
Rosslyn Park3020095
Darlington MPSolih3019091
Esher3017088
Plymouth Albion3022072
Coventry3013271
Fylde3011167
Blaydon3010057
Hull Ionians309057
Loughboro Students309055
Wharfedale306143
Cinderford307141
Henley306129

Related BBC sites

*