BBC Home > BBC Sport > Rugby Union Tables

National League Division One table

At 30 Apr 2016 19:32 UK
TeamPWDPts
Richmond30232116
Hartpury College30210104
Blackheath30212103
Ampthill30202103
Plymouth Albion30220102
Rosslyn Park3020095
Darlington MPSolih3019091
Esher3017088
Coventry3013271
Fylde3011167
Blaydon3010057
Hull Ionians309057
Loughboro Students309055
Wharfedale306143
Cinderford307141
Henley306134

Related BBC sites

*