BBC Home > BBC Sport > Rugby Union Tables

National League Division One table

At 20 Mar 2017 09:24 UK
TeamPWDPts
Hartpury College25250123
Plymouth Albion2519095
Ampthill2518087
Moseley2517083
Rosslyn Park2515177
Coventry2515176
Blackheath2514172
Darlington MPSolih2512161
Old Albanians2511061
Loughboro Students259157
Fylde259053
Cambridge258153
Esher258049
Blaydon256241
Hull Ionians256139
Macclesfield253124

*