BBC Home > BBC Sport > Golf

PGA European Tour | Shenzhen International | Genzon GC

ROUND 4 Clubhouse Scores | Par = 72

At 23 April 2017 21:46
COUNTRYROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4TOTAL SCORE
KnappeGer747174219
WiesbergerAut67656971272
FleetwoodEng69716963272
BourdyFra67697067273
FisherEng71656968273
FrittelliSA68686870274
LipskyUS73656769274
ZanottiPar71706865274
JaideeTha67727066275
LevyFra74686469275
OlesenDen68687267275
CoetzeeSA70686771276
LarrazabalSpa72716766276
LiuChn69716670276
BjorkSwe71677168277
De La RivaSpa68736967277
ImUS69706969277
RitthammerGer69736966277
RumfordAus72676870277
SmithEng69696970277
SouthgateEng72716965277
AphibarnratTha75667067278
ArmitageEng71716868278
JamiesonSco69697367278
RamsaySco69687269278
ElviraSpa71746866279
B WatsonUS66707074280
GallacherSco70726870280
GouveiaPor72726967280
CanizaresSpa72697565281
HansonSwe70717169281
LuitenNed71717069281
MorrisonEng70667471281
DodtAus70737267282
DunneIre70727070282
Lorenzo-VeraFra69707271282
LuoChn71727069282
QuesneFra71687172282
UihleinUS71707269282
BurmesterSA67706878283
ColsaertsBel75707167283
KorhonenFin74687170283
LinChn74677072283
ManasseroIta70717567283
StewartSco71677471283
HebertFra72707171284
IlonenFin73716872284
KiefferGer67727372284
PorteousSA67737272284
ScrivenerAus70727072284
StoneSA74716475284
BrazelAus71746971285
FoxNZ71716974285
BjerregaardDen71747170286
BlandEng73717171286
ChenChn73697272286
WattelFra71737171286
DrysdaleSco70727372287
HeChn72727073287
KarlbergSwe74707073287
OrmsbyAus71697671287
StormEng74687471287
WuChn72697670287
ZhangChn71747072287
PetersonUS74717074289
WaltersSA73707472289
YuanChn71737174289
HavretFra70717871290
HuangChn71747473292
E MolinariIta75707375293
LagergrenSwe72728169294
PaisleyEng72737674295
LiangChn69757975298
HowellEng70787478300
*