BBC Home > BBC Sport > Tables

NatWest T20 Blast

At 27 May 2016 21:45 UK
TeamWLTN/RR/RPts
1Worcestershire20001.3054.0
2Northants20000.3124.0
3Leicestershire11001.2562.0
4Derbyshire11001.2302.0
5Durham11000.3072.0
6Warwickshire1100-0.1092.0
7Notts0100-0.4570.0
8Lancashire0200-2.6930.0
9Yorkshire0100-2.7000.0

Related BBC sites

*