BBC Home > BBC Sport > Tables

NatWest T20 Blast

At 2 Sep 2014 14:36 UK
TeamWLTN/RR/RPts
1Lancashire102020.84622.0
2Notts93020.64220.0
3Worcestershire84020.48018.0
4Warwickshire75020.23516.0
5Yorkshire65030.58815.0
6Durham57020.10612.0
7Northants4703-0.89911.0
8Leicestershire4901-0.5529.0
9Derbyshire11201-1.4063.0

Related BBC sites

*