BBC Home > BBC Sport > Tables

NatWest T20 Blast

At 2 Jul 2015 20:46 UK
TeamWLTN/RR/RPts
1Warwickshire6200-0.03412.0
2Worcestershire53000.47110.0
3Leicestershire43110.23510.0
4Northants4401-0.0509.0
5Lancashire45000.2598.0
6Durham4500-0.0638.0
7Notts4500-0.1328.0
8Yorkshire34100.1547.0
9Derbyshire3600-0.7006.0

Related BBC sites

*