BBC Home > BBC Sport > Tables

NatWest T20 Blast

At 22 Jul 2016 21:52 UK
TeamWLTN/RR/RPts
1Notts72040.56118.0
2Northants74020.35716.0
3Yorkshire65020.17514.0
4Warwickshire6601-0.09413.0
5Derbyshire56020.08912.0
6Durham5602-0.12012.0
7Worcestershire5702-0.86212.0
8Lancashire57010.05911.0
9Leicestershire4702-0.00710.0

Related BBC sites

*