BBC Home > BBC Sport > Tables

NatWest T20 Blast

At 26 Jun 2016 17:24 UK
TeamWLTN/RR/RPts
1Northants51010.75211.0
2Warwickshire51010.72411.0
3Worcestershire4301-0.5609.0
4Notts3202-0.0738.0
5Lancashire34010.2147.0
6Durham3400-0.0056.0
7Derbyshire24010.0245.0
8Leicestershire2501-0.0525.0
9Yorkshire1402-1.1844.0

Related BBC sites

*