BBC Home > BBC Sport > Tables

Friends Life T20

At 17 Aug 2013 22:04 UK
TeamWLTN/RR/RPts
1Nottinghamshire73001.00914.0
2Lancashire53200.17712.0
3Durham64000.31711.75
4Leicestershire45100.4179.0
5Derbyshire4600-0.6048.0
6Yorkshire2710-1.2235.0

Related BBC sites

*