BBC Home > BBC Sport > Tables

NatWest T20 Blast

At 24 May 2015 17:18 UK
TeamWLTN/RR/RPts
1Durham20002.0364.0
2Yorkshire20001.0284.0
3Notts11000.8702.0
4Leicestershire11000.1972.0
5Lancashire1100-0.3712.0
6Warwickshire1100-0.6432.0
7Worcestershire0100-0.9000.0
8Derbyshire0200-0.9960.0
9Northants0100-5.1250.0

Related BBC sites

*