BBC Home > BBC Sport > Tables

NatWest T20 Blast

At 29 Aug 2015 21:39 UK
TeamWLTN/RR/RPts
1Warwickshire104000.20020.0
2Worcestershire94010.68219.0
3Northants75020.11516.0
4Lancashire76010.46915.0
5Notts76010.01815.0
6Durham5801-0.14911.0
7Leicestershire4712-0.30411.0
8Yorkshire5810-0.32411.0
9Derbyshire41000-0.6628.0

Related BBC sites

*