BBC Home > BBC Sport > Tables

NatWest T20 Blast

At 20 Aug 2016 21:56 UK
TeamWLTN/RR/RPts
1Notts82040.74120.0
2Northants75020.26516.0
3Yorkshire75020.22316.0
4Durham6602-0.05014.0
5Lancashire67010.20013.0
6Warwickshire6701-0.21513.0
7Derbyshire57020.02112.0
8Worcestershire5702-0.86212.0
9Leicestershire4802-0.18010.0
*