BBC Home > BBC Sport > Tables

Royal London One-Day Cup

At 15 Jun 2016 21:45 UK
TeamWLTN/RR/RPts
1Derbyshire20020.6346.0
2Worcestershire21011.2405.0
3Yorkshire21010.9935.0
4Notts21010.3945.0
5Durham2200-0.3594.0
6Northants12010.2373.0
7Warwickshire1201-0.1073.0
8Lancashire1201-1.8783.0
9Leicestershire0202-0.7472.0

Related BBC sites

*