BBC Home > BBC Sport > Tables

Royal London One-Day Cup

At 18 Aug 2016 21:21 UK
TeamWLTN/RR/RPts
1Northants43010.7849.0
2Warwickshire43010.7409.0
3Yorkshire43010.5969.0
4Worcestershire43010.0409.0
5Durham4301-0.6349.0
6Notts34010.2287.0
7Derbyshire2303-0.3357.0
8Leicestershire2303-0.4867.0
9Lancashire2402-1.3286.0

Related BBC sites

*