BBC Home > BBC Sport > Tables

Yorkshire Bank 40

At 21 Sep 2013 16:45 UK
TeamWLTN/RR/RPts
1Somerset83011.00617.0
2Glamorgan83010.57617.0
3Middlesex74010.31515.0
4Gloucestershire74010.16315.0
5Leicestershire5700-0.35310.0
6Yorkshire3900-0.4686.0
7Unicorns1902-1.1964.0

Related BBC sites

*