BBC Home > BBC Sport > Tables

Royal London One-Day Cup

At 27 Jul 2016 20:10 UK
TeamWLTN/RR/RPts
1Yorkshire41011.3999.0
2Northants33010.7207.0
3Warwickshire33010.4827.0
4Notts32010.4807.0
5Durham3300-0.8216.0
6Derbyshire2102-0.0176.0
7Worcestershire2301-0.1925.0
8Leicestershire1302-0.6524.0
9Lancashire1301-2.0663.0

Related BBC sites

*