BBC Home > BBC Sport > Tables

Royal London One-Day Cup

At 20 Aug 2014 10:47 UK
TeamWLTN/RR/RPts
1Yorkshire52000.82210.0
2Essex41020.42010.0
3Gloucestershire41020.23510.0
4Leicestershire33010.0407.0
5Derbyshire3202-0.1916.0
6Northants2302-0.3216.0
7Worcestershire2402-0.3286.0
8Hampshire1402-0.1464.0
9Lancashire1501-0.7743.0

Related BBC sites

*