BBC Home > BBC Sport > Tables

Royal London One-Day Cup

At 20 Sep 2014 17:25 UK
TeamWLTN/RR/RPts
1Yorkshire62001.04012.0
2Essex51020.38712.0
3Gloucestershire4202-0.01610.0
4Derbyshire42020.0458.0
5Leicestershire3401-0.3937.0
6Northants2402-0.2776.0
7Worcestershire2402-0.3286.0
8Lancashire2501-0.2795.0
9Hampshire1502-0.5694.0

Related BBC sites

*