BBC Home > BBC Sport > Tables

Royal London One-Day Cup

At 1 Aug 2015 15:15 UK
TeamWLTN/RR/RPts
1Surrey30011.8337.0
2Yorkshire21011.0395.0
3Durham21010.1985.0
4Gloucestershire20010.0355.0
5Derbyshire22000.2494.0
6Somerset12000.0052.0
7Northants1300-1.1452.0
8Leicestershire0201-0.5601.0
9Worcestershire0201-1.8901.0

Related BBC sites

*