BBC Home > BBC Sport > Tables

Royal London One-Day Cup

At 27 Aug 2015 22:20 UK
TeamWLTN/RR/RPts
1Surrey61011.07913.0
2Gloucestershire52010.06911.0
3Yorkshire42020.53610.0
4Durham43010.4029.0
5Northants4301-0.4589.0
6Somerset44000.8148.0
7Derbyshire44000.1518.0
8Worcestershire1601-0.6293.0
9Leicestershire0701-1.9141.0

Related BBC sites

*