BBC Home > BBC Sport > Tables

CC Div One

At 22 Jul 2015 18:03 UK
TeamWLDDedPts
1Yorkshire7030.0189.0
2Warwickshire5240.0155.0
3Durham6410.0151.0
4Middlesex4160.0151.0
5Notts3440.0127.0
6Somerset3530.0120.0
7Worcestershire2720.0107.0
8Sussex3620.0104.0
9Hampshire1550.086.0

Related BBC sites

*