BBC Home > BBC Sport > Tables

CC Div One

At 20 Jul 2016 18:24 UK
TeamWLDDedPts
1Middlesex3070.0141.0
2Durham3060.0128.0
3Warwickshire2170.0127.0
4Lancashire3340.0121.0
5Somerset2170.0119.0
6Yorkshire2160.0116.0
7Surrey2540.0109.0
8Notts1550.099.0
9Hampshire1363.086.0

Related BBC sites

*