BBC Home > BBC Sport > Tables

CC Div One

At 26 Sep 2014 18:15 UK
TeamWLDDedPts
1Yorkshire8170.0255.0
2Warwickshire8440.0238.0
3Sussex6460.0210.0
4Notts6640.0206.0
5Durham5470.0199.0
6Somerset42100.0198.0
7Middlesex4572.0170.0
8Lancashire3670.0154.0
9Northants01240.079.0

Related BBC sites

*