BBC Home > BBC Sport > Tables

CC Div One

At 7 Jul 2015 14:05 UK
TeamWLDDedPts
1Yorkshire5030.0145.0
2Durham6300.0134.0
3Middlesex4140.0130.0
4Warwickshire3140.0111.0
5Somerset3410.098.0
6Sussex3510.093.0
7Notts2430.092.0
8Worcestershire1620.079.0
9Hampshire1440.074.0

Related BBC sites

*