BBC Home > BBC Sport > Tables

CC Div One

At 25 Sep 2015 15:11 UK
TeamWLDDedPts
1Yorkshire11140.0286.0
2Middlesex7271.0218.0
3Notts6550.0211.0
4Durham7810.0188.0
5Warwickshire5560.0186.0
6Somerset4660.0183.0
7Hampshire4660.0163.0
8Sussex4840.0161.0
9Worcestershire31030.0151.0

Related BBC sites

*