BBC Home > BBC Sport > Tables

CC Div One

At 23 Sep 2016 17:34 UK
TeamWLDDedPts
1Middlesex60104.0230.0
2Somerset6190.0226.0
3Yorkshire5380.0211.0
4Durham5380.0200.0
5Surrey4660.0182.0
6Warwickshire3490.0176.0
7Lancashire3580.0165.0
8Hampshire24103.0155.0
9Notts1960.0124.0
*