[an error occurred while processing this directive]
BBC News
watch One-Minute World News
Last Updated: Tuesday, 14 February 2006, 22:39 GMT
In full: How MPs voted
Labour MPs who voted to ban smoking in all pubs and clubs in England were:

Diane Abbott (Hackney North & Stoke Newington)
Nick Ainger (Carmarthen West & Pembrokeshire South) Bob Ainsworth (Coventry North East)
Douglas Alexander (Paisley and Renfrewshire South)
Graham Allen (Nottingham North)
David Anderson (Blaydon)
Janet Anderson (Rossendale & Darwen)
Hilary Armstrong (Durham North West)
Ian Austin (Dudley North)
John Austin (Erith & Thamesmead)
Adrian Bailey (West Bromwich West)
Ed Balls (Normanton)
Gordon Banks (Ochil and South Perthshire)
Celia Barlow (Hove)
Kevin Barron (Rother Valley)
John Battle (Leeds West)
Hugh Bayley (York, City of)
Margaret Beckett (Derby South)
Anne Begg (Aberdeen South)
Sir Stuart Bell (Middlesbrough)
Hilary Benn (Leeds Central)
Joe Benton (Bootle)
Dr Roger Berry (Kingswood)
Clive Betts (Sheffield Attercliffe)
Mrs Liz Blackman (Erewash)
Dr Roberta Blackman-Woods (City of Durham)
Tony Blair (Sedgefield)
Hazel Blears (Salford)
David Blunkett (Sheffield Brightside)
Kevin Brennan (Cardiff West)
Gordon Brown (Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath)
Lyn Brown (West Ham)
Nick Brown (Newcastle upon Tyne East & Wallsend)
Russell Brown (Dumfries and Galloway)
Des Browne (Kilmarnock & Loudoun)
Chris Bryant (Rhondda)
Karen Buck (Regent's Park & Kensington North)
Richard Burden (Birmingham Northfield)
Colin Burgon (Elmet)
Andy Burnham (Leigh)
Dawn Butler (Brent South)
Stephen Byers (Tyneside North)
Liam Byrne (Birmingham Hodge Hill)
Richard Caborn (Sheffield Central)
David Cairns (Inverclyde)
Martin Caton (Gower)
Ian Cawsey (Brigg & Goole)
Colin Challen (Morley & Rothwell)
Ben Chapman (Wirral South)
David Chaytor (Bury North)
Michael Clapham (Barnsley West & Penistone)
Katy Clark (Ayrshire North and Arran)
Paul Clark (Gillingham)
Charles Clarke (Norwich South)
Tom Clarke (Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill)
Ann Clwyd (Cynon Valley)
Vernon Coaker (Gedling)
Harry Cohen (Leyton & Wanstead)
Michael Connarty (Linlithgow and East Falkirk)
Frank Cook (Stockton North)
Rosie Cooper (West Lancashire)
Yvette Cooper (Pontefract & Castleford)
Jeremy Corbyn (Islington North)
Jim Cousins (Newcastle upon Tyne Central)
Mary Creagh (Wakefield)
Ann Cryer (Keighley)
Claire Curtis-Thomas (Crosby)
Alistair Darling (Edinburgh South West)
Wayne David (Caerphilly)
Ian Davidson (Glasgow South West)
Janet Dean (Burton)
John Denham (Southampton Itchen)
Jim Devine (Livingston)
Parmjit Dhanda (Gloucester)
Andrew Dismore (Hendon)
Jim Dobbin (Co-op Heywood & Middleton)
Frank Dobson (Holborn & St Pancras)
Brian Donohoe (Central Ayrshire)
Frank Doran (Aberdeen North)
Jim Dowd (Lewisham West)
David Drew (Stroud)
Gwyneth Dunwoody (Crewe & Nantwich)
Angela Eagle (Wallasey)
Maria Eagle (Liverpool Garston)
Clive Efford (Eltham)
Louise Ellman (Liverpool Riverside)
Natascha Engel (Derbyshire North East)
Jeff Ennis (Barnsley East & Mexborough)
Paul Farrelly (Newcastle-under-Lyme)
Jim Fitzpatrick (Poplar & Canning Town)
Robert Flello (Stoke-on-Trent South)
Caroline Flint (Don Valley)
Paul Flynn (Newport West)
Barbara Follett (Stevenage)
Michael Jabez Foster (Hastings & Rye)
Hywel Francis (Aberavon)
Mike Gapes (Ilford South)
Neil Gerrard (Walthamstow)
Dr Ian Gibson (Norwich North)
Linda Gilroy (Plymouth Sutton)
Paul Goggins (Wythenshawe & Sale East)
Nia Griffith (Llanelli)
Nigel Griffiths (Edinburgh South)
John Grogan (Selby)
Andrew Gwynne (Denton & Reddish)
Peter Hain (Neath)
Mike Hall (Weaver Vale)
Patrick Hall (Bedford)
Fabian Hamilton (Leeds North East)
Harriet Harman (Camberwell & Peckham)
Mark Hendrick (Preston)
Stephen Hepburn (Jarrow)
John Heppell (Nottingham East)
Stephen Hesford (Wirral West)
Patricia Hewitt (Leicester West)
David Heyes (Ashton under Lyne)
Meg Hillier (Hackney South & Shoreditch)
Margaret Hodge (Barking)
Sharon Hodgson (Gateshead East & Washington West)
Jimmy Hood (Lanark and Hamilton East)
Geoff Hoon (Ashfield)
Phil Hope (Corby)
Kelvin Hopkins (Luton North)
George Howarth (Knowsley North & Sefton East)
Dr Kim Howells (Pontypridd)
Beverley Hughes (Stretford & Urmston)
Joan Humble (Blackpool North & Fleetwood)
Huw Irranca-Davies (Ogmore)
Glenda Jackson (Hampstead & Highgate)
Sian James (Swansea East)
Diana Johnson (Hull North)
Dr Lynne Jones (Birmingham Selly Oak)
Martyn Jones (Clwyd South)
Sir Gerald Kaufman (Manchester Gorton)
Sally Keeble (Northampton North)
Barbara Keeley (Worsley)
Alan Keen (Feltham & Heston)
Ann Keen (Brentford & Isleworth)
Fraser Kemp (Houghton & Washington East)
Piara Khabra (Ealing Southall)
Sadiq Khan (Tooting)
David Kidney (Stafford)
Peter Kilfoyle (Liverpool Walton)
Jim Knight (Dorset South)
Dr Ashok Kumar (Middlesbrough South & Cleveland East)
Dr Stephen Ladyman (Thanet South)
David Lammy (Tottenham)
Mark Lazarowicz (Edinburgh North & Leith)
David Lepper (Brighton Pavilion)
Tom Levitt (High Peak)
Ivan Lewis (Bury South)
Martin Linton (Battersea)
Tony Lloyd (Manchester Central)
Andy Love (Edmonton)
Ian Lucas (Wrexham)
Steve McCabe (Birmingham Hall Green)
Chris McCafferty (Calder Valley)
Kerry McCarthy (Bristol East)
Sarah McCarthy-Fry (Portsmouth North)
Ian McCartney (Makerfield)
John McDonnell (Hayes & Harlington)
Pat McFadden (Wolverhampton South East)
John McFall (West Dunbartonshire)
Jim McGovern (Dundee West)
Anne McGuire (Stirling)
Shona McIsaac (Cleethorpes)
Ann McKechin (Glasgow North)
Rosemary McKenna (Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East)
Andrew Mackinlay (Thurrock)
Tony McNulty (Harrow East)
Denis MacShane (Rotherham)
Shahid Malik (Dewsbury)
Judy Mallaber (Amber Valley)
John Mann (Bassetlaw)
Rob Marris (Wolverhampton South West)
David Marshall (Glasgow East)
Robert Marshall-Andrews (Medway)
Eric Martlew (Carlisle)
Michael Meacher (Oldham West & Royton)
Gillian Merron (Lincoln)
Alun Michael (Cardiff South & Penarth)
Alan Milburn (Darlington)
David Miliband (South Shields)
Edward Miliband (Doncaster North)
Andrew Miller (Ellesmere Port & Neston),
Austin Mitchell (Great Grimsby)
Anne Moffat (East Lothian)
Laura Moffatt (Crawley)
Chris Mole (Ipswich)
Madeleine Moon (Bridgend)
Jessica Morden (Newport East)
Julie Morgan (Cardiff North)
Elliot Morley (Scunthorpe)
George Mudie (Leeds East)
Chris Mullin (Sunderland South)
Meg Munn (Sheffield Heeley)
Jim Murphy (East Renfrewshire)
Paul Murphy (Torfaen)
Dan Norris (Wansdyke)
Eddie O'Hara (Knowsley South)
Sandra Osborne (Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock)
Albert Owen (Ynys Mon)
Nick Palmer (Broxtowe)
Greg Pope (Hyndburn)
Bridget Prentice (Lewisham East)
Gordon Prentice (Pendle)
Dawn Primarolo (Bristol South)
Gwyn Prosser (Dover)
Ken Purchase (Wolverhampton North East)
James Purnell (Stalybridge & Hyde)
Bill Rammell (Harlow)
Nick Raynsford (Greenwich & Woolwich)
Andy Reed (Loughborough)
Jamie Reed (Copeland)
Linda Riordan (Halifax)
John Robertson (Glasgow North West)
Terry Rooney (Bradford North)
Chris Ruane (Vale of Clwyd)
Joan Ruddock (Lewisham Deptford)
Joan Ryan (Enfield North)
Martin Salter (Reading West)
Mohammad Sarwar (Glasgow Central)
Alison Seabeck (Plymouth Devonport)
Jonathan Shaw (Chatham & Aylesford)
Barry Sheerman (Huddersfield)
Jim Sheridan (Paisley and Renfrewshire North)
Clare Short (Birmingham Ladywood)
Alan Simpson (Nottingham South)
Marsha Singh (Bradford West)
Dennis Skinner (Bolsover)
Andrew Slaughter (Ealing, Acton & Shepherd's Bush)
Andrew Smith (Oxford East)
Angela C. Smith (Sheffield Hillsborough)
Angela E Smith (Basildon)
Jacqui Smith (Redditch)
Anne Snelgrove (Swindon South)
Sir Peter Soulsby (Leicester South)
Helen Southworth (Warrington South)
Dr Phyllis Starkey (Milton Keynes South West)
Ian Stewart (Eccles)
Howard Stoate (Dartford)
Dr Gavin Strang (Edinburgh East)
Graham Stringer (Manchester Blackley)
Gisela Stuart (Birmingham Edgbaston)
Gerry Sutcliffe (Bradford South)
Mark Tami (Alyn & Deeside)
Ms Dari Taylor (Stockton South)
David Taylor (Leicestershire North West)
Gareth Thomas (Harrow West)
Stephen Timms (East Ham)
Paddy Tipping (Sherwood),
Don Touhig (Islwyn)
Jon Trickett (Hemsworth)
Paul Truswell (Pudsey)
Dr Desmond Turner (Brighton Kemptown)
Neil Turner (Wigan)
Derek Twigg (Halton)
Kitty Ussher (Burnley)
Rudi Vis (Finchley & Golders Green)
Ms Joan Walley (Stoke-on-Trent North)
Lynda Waltho (Stourbridge)
Tom Watson (West Bromwich East)
Alan Whitehead (Southampton Test)
Malcolm Wicks (Croydon North)
Alan Williams (Swansea West)
Mrs Betty Williams (Conwy)
Michael Wills (Swindon North)
David Winnick (Walsall North)
Rosie Winterton (Doncaster Central)
Mike Wood (Batley & Spen)
Shaun Woodward (St Helens South)
Anthony Wright (Great Yarmouth)
David Wright (Telford)
Iain Wright (Hartlepool)
Dr Tony Wright (Cannock Chase)
Derek Wyatt (Sittingbourne & Sheppey)

Labour MPs who voted to keep private clubs exempt from a smoking ban in England were:

Ben Bradshaw (Exeter)
Alan Campbell (Tynemouth)
Ronnie Campbell (Blyth Valley)
David Clelland (Tyne Bridge)
Ms Ann Coffey (Stockport)
David Crausby (Bolton North East)
John Cummings (Easington)
Jim Cunningham (Coventry South)
Bill Etherington (Sunderland North)
Frank Field (Birkenhead)
Mark Fisher (Stoke-on-Trent Central)
Bruce George (Walsall South)
Roger Godsiff (Birmingham Sparkbrook & Small Heath)
Helen Goodman (Bishop Auckland)
David Hamilton (Midlothian)
Tom Harris (Glasgow South)
Doug Henderson (Newcastle upon Tyne North)
Keith Hill (Streatham)
Kate Hoey (Vauxhall)
John Hutton (Barrow & Furness)
Brian Iddon (Bolton South East)
Adam Ingram (East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahgow)
Brian Jenkins (Tamworth)
Alan Johnson (Hull West & Hessle)
Kevan Jones (Durham North)
Tessa Jowell (Dulwich & West Norwood)
Eric Joyce (Falkirk)
Ruth Kelly (Bolton West)
Jane Kennedy (Liverpool Wavertree)
Thomas McAvoy (Rutherglen and Hamilton West)
Siobhain McDonagh (Mitcham & Morden)
Fiona Mactaggart (Slough)
Khalid Mahmood (Birmingham Perry Barr)
Alan Meale (Mansfield)
Kali Mountford (Colne Valley)
Mike O'Brien (Warwickshire North)
Bill Olner (Nuneaton)
Ian Pearson (Dudley South)
James Plaskitt (Warwick & Leamington)
Stephen Pound (Ealing North)
John Prescott (Hull East)
John Reid (Airdrie and Shotts)
Geoffrey Robinson (Coventry North West)
Geraldine Smith (Morecambe & Lunesdale)
John Spellar (Warley)
Emily Thornberry (Islington South & Finsbury)
Mark Todd (Derbyshire South)
Keith Vaz (Leicester East)
Robert Wareing (Liverpool West Derby)
Phil Woolas (Oldham East & Saddleworth)

Conservative MPs who voted to ban smoking in all pubs and clubs in England were:

David Amess (Southend West)
James Arbuthnot (Hampshire North East)
Tony Baldry (Banbury)
John Bercow (Buckingham)
Sir Paul Beresford (Mole Valley)
Peter Bone (Wellingborough)
Tim Boswell (Daventry)
Peter Bottomley (Worthing West)
Julian Brazier (Canterbury)
James Brokenshire (Hornchurch)
Alistair Burt (Bedfordshire North East)
Greg Clark (Tunbridge Wells)
Stephen Crabb (Preseli Pembrokeshire)
David Curry (Skipton & Ripon)
Mrs Nadine Dorries (Bedfordshire Mid)
Tobias Ellwood (Bournemouth East)
David Evennett (Bexleyheath & Crayford)
Michael Fabricant (Lichfield)
Ms Justine Greening (Putney)
John Greenway (Ryedale)
Oliver Heald (Hertfordshire North East)
Michael Jack (Fylde)
David Jones (Clwyd West)
Daniel Kawczynski (Shrewsbury & Atcham)
Robert Key (Salisbury)
Mrs Eleanor Laing (Epping Forest)
Mark Lancaster (Milton Keynes North East)
David Lidington (Aylesbury)
Peter Luff (Worcestershire Mid)
Anne Main (St Albans)
Patrick Mercer (Newark)
Anne Milton (Guildford)
James Paice (Cambridgeshire South East)
Michael Penning (Hemel Hempstead)
John Penrose (Weston-Super-Mare)
John Randall (Uxbridge)
Andrew Rosindell (Romford)
Lee Scott (Ilford North)
Andrew Selous (Bedfordshire South West)
Grant Shapps (Welwyn Hatfield)
Mrs Caroline Spelman (Meriden)
Sir John Stanley (Tonbridge & Malling)
Gary Streeter (Devon South West)
Shailesh Vara (Cambridgeshire North West)
Rob Wilson (Reading East)
Jeremy Wright (Rugby & Kenilworth)
Sir George Young (Hampshire North West)

Conservative MPs who voted private clubs in England from the smoking ban were:

Adam Afriyie (Windsor)
Peter Ainsworth (Surrey East)
Peter Atkinson (Hexham)
Richard Bacon (Norfolk South)
Gregory Barker (Bexhill & Battle)
John Baron (Billericay)
Henry Bellingham (Norfolk North West)
Richard Benyon (Newbury)
Brian Binley (Northampton South)
Crispin Blunt (Reigate)
Graham Brady (Altrincham & Sale West)
Mrs Angela Browning (Tiverton & Honiton)
Simon Burns (Chelmsford West)
David Burrowes (Enfield Southgate)
Sir John Butterfill (Bournemouth West)
Douglas Carswell (Harwich)
William Cash (Stone)
Christopher Chope (Christchurch)
James Clappison (Hertsmere)
Kenneth Clarke (Rushcliffe)
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown (Cotswold)
Derek Conway (Old Bexley & Sidcup)
Sir Patrick Cormack (Staffordshire South)
Geoffrey Cox (Torridge & West Devon)
David TC Davies (Monmouth)
Philip Davies (Shipley)
Quentin Davies (Grantham & Stamford)
Jonathan Djanogly (Huntingdon)
Stephen Dorrell (Charnwood)
James Duddridge (Rochford & Southend East)
Alan Duncan (Rutland & Melton)
Iain Duncan Smith (Chingford & Woodford Green)
Philip Dunne (Ludlow)
Nigel Evans (Ribble Valley)
Michael Fallon (Sevenoaks)
Mark Field (Cities of London & Westminster)
Eric Forth (Bromley & Chislehurst)
Dr Liam Fox (Woodspring)
Mark Francois (Rayleigh)
Christopher Fraser (Norfolk South West)
Roger Gale (Thanet North)
Edward Garnier (Harborough)
David Gauke (Hertfordshire South West)
Nick Gibb (Bognor Regis & Littlehampton)
Mrs Cheryl Gillan (Chesham & Amersham)
Paul Goodman (Wycombe)
Michael Gove (Surrey Heath)
Chris Grayling (Epsom & Ewell)
Damian Green (Ashford)
Dominic Grieve (Beaconsfield)
John Gummer (Suffolk Coastal)
William Hague (Richmond (Yorks)
Philip Hammond (Runnymede & Weybridge)
Stephen Hammond (Wimbledon)
Mark Harper (Forest of Dean)
John Hayes (South Holland & The Deepings)
David Heathcoat-Amory (Wells)
Charles Hendry (Wealden)
Nick Herbert (Arundel & South Downs)
Mark Hoban (Fareham)
Philip Hollobone (Kettering)
Adam Holloway (Gravesham)
John Horam (Orpington)
Michael Howard (Folkestone & Hythe)
Gerald Howarth (Aldershot)
Jeremy Hunt (Surrey South West)
Nick Hurd (Ruislip - Northwood)
Stewart Jackson (Peterborough)
Bernard Jenkin (Essex North)
Boris Johnson (Henley)
Julie Kirkbride (Bromsgrove)
Greg Knight (Yorkshire East)
Jacqui Lait (Beckenham)
Andrew Lansley (Cambridgeshire South)
Edward Leigh (Gainsborough)
Oliver Letwin (Dorset West)
Ian Liddell-Grainger (Bridgwater)
Peter Lilley (Hitchin & Harpenden)
Tim Loughton (Worthing East & Shoreham)
Miss Anne McIntosh (Vale of York)
Andrew Mackay (Bracknell)
David Maclean (Penrith & The Border)
Patrick McLoughlin (Derbyshire West)
Humfrey Malins (Woking)
Michael Mates (Hampshire East)
Mrs Theresa May (Maidenhead)
Maria Miller (Basingstoke)
Andrew Mitchell (Sutton Coldfield)
Malcolm Moss (Cambridgeshire North East)
Dr Andrew Murrison (Westbury)
Brooks Newmark (Braintree)
Stephen O'Brien (Eddisbury)
Richard Ottaway (Croydon South)
Owen Paterson (Shropshire North)
Andrew Pelling (Croydon Central)
John Redwood (Wokingham)
Sir Malcolm Rifkind (Kensington & Chelsea)
Andrew Robathan (Blaby)
Hugh Robertson (Faversham & Kent Mid)
Laurence Robertson (Tewkesbury)
David Ruffley (Bury St Edmunds)
Keith Simpson (Norfolk Mid)
Nicholas Soames (Sussex Mid)
Sir Michael Spicer (Worcestershire West)
Richard Spring (Suffolk West)
Anthony Steen (Totnes)
Desmond Swayne (New Forest West)
Hugo Swire (Devon East)
Robert Syms (Poole)
Sir Peter Tapsell (Louth & Horncastle)
Andrew Turner (Isle of Wight)
Andrew Tyrie (Chichester)
Edward Vaizey (Wantage)
Peter Viggers (Gosport)
Mrs Theresa Villiers (Chipping Barnet)
Charles Walker (Broxbourne)
Robert Walter (Dorset North)
Nigel Waterson (Eastbourne)
Mrs Angela Watkinson (Upminster)
John Whittingdale (Maldon & Chelmsford East)
Ann Widdecombe (Maidstone & The Weald)
Bill Wiggin (Leominster)
David Willetts (Havant)
Sir Nicholas Winterton (Macclesfield)
Tim Yeo (Suffolk South)

Liberal Democrats voting to ban smoking in all pubs and clubs in England were:

Danny Alexander (Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey) John Barrett (Edinburgh West)
Alan Beith (Berwick-upon-Tweed)
Tom Brake (Carshalton & Wallington)
Ms Annette Brooke (Dorset Mid & Poole North)
Malcolm Bruce (Gordon)
Paul Burstow (Sutton & Cheam)
Mrs Lorely Burt (Solihull)
Dr Vincent Cable (Twickenham)
Sir Menzies Campbell (Fife North East)
Tim Farron (Westmorland & Lonsdale)
Lynne Featherstone (Hornsey & Wood Green)
Don Foster (Bath)
Andrew George (St Ives)
Mrs Sandra Gidley (Romsey)
Julia Goldsworthy (Falmouth & Camborne)
Mike Hancock (Portsmouth South)
Dr Evan Harris (Oxford West & Abingdon)
Nick Harvey (Devon North)
John Hemming (Birmingham Yardley)
Paul Holmes (Chesterfield)
Martin Horwood (Cheltenham)
Chris Huhne (Eastleigh)
Mark Hunter (Cheadle)
Paul Keetch (Hereford)
Charles Kennedy (Ross, Skye & Lochaber)
Susan Kramer (Richmond Park)
Norman Lamb (Norfolk North)
John Leech (Manchester Withington)
Michael Moore (Berwickshire Roxburgh and Selkirk)
John Pugh (Southport)
Alan Reid (Argyll & Bute)
Willie Rennie (Dunfermline and Fife West)
Dan Rogerson (Cornwall North)
Paul Rowen (Rochdale)
Bob Russell (Colchester)
Sir Robert Smith (Aberdeenshire West & Kincardine)
Andrew Stunell (Hazel Grove)
Jo Swinson (East Dunbartonshire)
Matthew Taylor (Truro & St Austell)
Sarah Teather (Brent East)
Steve Webb (Northavon)
Mark Williams (Ceredigion)
Roger Williams (Brecon & Radnorshire)
Stephen Williams (Bristol West)
Jenny Willott (Cardiff Central)
Richard Younger-Ross (Teignbridge)

Liberal Democrats voting to exempt clubs in England from the smoking ban were:

Colin Breed (Cornwall South East)
Jeremy Browne (Taunton)
Edward Davey (Kingston & Surbiton)
David Howarth (Cambridge)
Mark Oaten (Winchester)
Lembit Opik (Montgomeryshire)
Adrian Sanders (Torbay)
John Thurso (Caithness, Sutherland & Easter Ross)

Other MPs voting for the blanket smoking ban were:

Democratic Unionist Party

Gregory Campbell (Londonderry East)
Jeffrey Donaldson (Lagan Valley)
Rev William McCrea (South Antrim)
The Rev Ian Paisley (Antrim North)
Mrs Iris Robinson (Strangford)
Peter Robinson (Belfast East)
David Simpson (Upper Bann)
Sammy Wilson (East Antrim)

Independent

Dr Richard Taylor (Wyre Forest)

Plaid Cymru

Adam Price (Carmarthen East & Dinefwr)
Hywel Williams (Caernarfon)

Social Democratic and Labour Party

Mark Durkan (Foyle)
Alasdair McDonnell (Belfast South)

Ulster Unionist Party

Lady Sylvia Hermon (Down North)

Other MPs voting to exempt clubs were: Plaid Cymru

Elfyn Llwyd (Meirionnydd Nant Conwy)


RELATED INTERNET LINKS
The BBC is not responsible for the content of external internet sites



FEATURES, VIEWS, ANALYSIS
Has China's housing bubble burst?
How the world's oldest clove tree defied an empire
Why Royal Ballet principal Sergei Polunin quit

PRODUCTS & SERVICES

Americas Africa Europe Middle East South Asia Asia Pacific